DT Amicale Mamer - KUTH VITALI Oliver
Général
Classement | D1 +2.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 108.46 |
Place VB-RGL | 1637 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mamer 3 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 1 - 1 | 50 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 |
Mamer 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 10 | 4 - 26 | 13 % | - | - | 0 - 10 | 1 - 9 | 3 - 7 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 11 | 5 - 27 | 16 % | - | - |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mamer 1 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 6 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 17 | 9 - 29 | 24 % | 0 - 3 | 0 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | JAEGER Emil |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | COSNIER Eva |
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | BINTZ Alex | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | NILLES Robert | ||
10/03/2024 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SCHEECK Luka |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | TEIXEIRA Leandro | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | VOGLER Marc |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | FEHR David |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | KUHN Lucas |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | JAKUBIAK Jakub | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | EUGENIO Teodor | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Mamer 1 - Diddeleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CORREIA Gabriel |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Mamer 3 - Esch Abol 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | NGUYEN Duy Bao Chau |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Mamer 3 - Esch Abol 4 | D1 | -1 | 1 - 3 | D3 | BRETBEIL David |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SOUSSAN Lucien |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Mamer 1 - Zéisseng 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | STAMMET Theo |
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 1 - Recken 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHOELLEN Sophia |
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 1 - Recken 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BAUM Nick |
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Mamer 1 - Recken 3 | D1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D2 | HUET Luca |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 2 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | JAEGER Emil |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 2 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 2 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | VOGLER Marc |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 1 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | THORN Julien |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Mamer 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DINEV Boris |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Mamer 1 - Käerch 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | MOLLING Noémie |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | 34-02 | Bartreng 2 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D2 | VLAHEK Grgo |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Mamer 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÁSPÁR Milan |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Diddeleng 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SILVESTRE Marcel |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 130.95 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.46 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 138.90 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 108.75 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 135.56 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 108.96 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 141.17 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 109.22 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 121.39 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 109.42 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 133.75 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 109.86 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 124.01 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 110.17 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 90.97 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 110.59 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 102.80 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 110.32 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 119.54 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 109.75 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | FEHR David | Bartreng | 127.93 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 110.27 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 128.64 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 110.69 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 135.92 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 111.12 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 119.78 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 111.47 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 128.95 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 112.05 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 118.36 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 112.57 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 124.45 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 113.26 | ||
17/12/2023 | TOU Mamer | KARL Jean-Paul | Lenneng | 109.40 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 113.87 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 123.89 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 113.11 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 128.89 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 113.73 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 123.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 114.31 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRETBEIL David | Esch Abol | 128.33 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 115.01 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 117.50 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 115.61 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 134.88 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 116.47 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 117.16 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 117.07 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 101.75 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 118.02 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 115.26 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 117.45 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | HUET Luca | Recken | 109.19 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 118.50 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 122.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 119.73 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 130.78 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 120.77 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 125.48 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 121.70 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 112.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 122.79 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 134.13 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 124.26 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 137.06 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 125.31 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 146.08 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 126.37 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MACHADO DA SILVA Bruno | Féngeg | 101.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.29 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MACHADO DA SILVA Ines | Féngeg | 106.88 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 126.83 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 99.64 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 126.08 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | MOLLING Noémie | Käerch | 92.28 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 125.71 | |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | VLAHEK Grgo | Bartreng | 116.67 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 125.71 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | GÁSPÁR Milan | Rued | 102.61 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 127.63 | ||
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 135.57 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 127.13 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 103.60 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 128.69 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro | Recken | 81.18 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 128.13 | |
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | FERNANDES Mathis | Hueschtert-F. | 125.71 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 128.13 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 115.75 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.01 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | WEBER Louis | Ell | 112.16 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 128.48 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | WAMPACH Luca | Ell | 102.75 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 131.36 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1•suppl) | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 116.20 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 130.88 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1•suppl) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 135.38 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 129.21 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1•suppl) | CAZAMIR Iustin | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.58 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1•suppl) | REUTER Nicolas | Nidderkäerjeng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.89 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1•suppl) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 117.99 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 121.94 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1•suppl) | SCHMITZ Yana | Recken | 117.15 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 125.39 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 98.22 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 129.51 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 101.68 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 129.13 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | DANTAS DUARTE Fábio | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.16 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHARTZ Tun | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.52 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HEBERTZ Andy | Wëntger | 105.93 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 122.14 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | KREMER Max | Wëntger | 89.94 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 118.54 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | STEICHEN Pit | Recken | 89.84 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 117.85 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 116.84 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | THIERRY Larissa | Recken | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 106.04 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | CHAKRABORTY Basudev | Stroossen | 120.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 84.45 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GAROFALO Ottavio | Stroossen | 124.75 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 86.09 |