Luxembourg logo

DT Koerich - KUTH VITALI Oliver

Général

Classement D2 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 105.35
Place VB-RGL 1549

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 3 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 1 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Käerch 1 CH CAD (R1) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Käerch 2 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 2 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 1
Total: 5 9 - 4 69 % 2 - 2 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 10 - 9 53 % 2 - 2 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 2 - 3 D3 TAYLOR Ava-Mae
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREULET Oscar
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 0 - 3 D1•C3 ATHÉ Noah
20/11/2022 TOU Rued D2 0 3 - 2 D2 CAPP Sorenn
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-06 Bartreng 8 - Käerch 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHILTZ Felix
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-06 Bartreng 8 - Käerch 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEBER Odile
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Käerch 2 - Cado 4 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 FEYEREISEN Jim
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Käerch 2 - Cado 4 D2 0 3 - 0
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEIS Mika
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 TEIXEIRA Leandro
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DUMONT Michel
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 2 D2 LECLERC Serge
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PIRES Michel
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FABER Laura
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ARDELEANU Cristian
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DUMONT Michel
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 1 D1 FERNANDES Mathis
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger D2 0 3 - 1 D2 COSNIER Eva
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SEBAN Arthur
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 0 3 - 2 D2 MAJERUS Marc
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 0 3 - 2 D2 DENAUW Audrey
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ZHU Steven
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Käerch 1 - Housen 3 D2 0 X
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-03 Käerch 3 - Osper 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 PLETSCHET Sam
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-03 Käerch 3 - Osper 4 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 GRAAS Jil
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) 23-03 Käerch 3 - Osper 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER Carine
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYER Matteo
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Liz
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MEYER Milo
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MEDERNACH Timo
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Lëntgen 2 - Käerch 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Diddeleng 2 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Käerch 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MEDERNACH Timo
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Käerch 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BREDIMUS Max
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Zéisseng 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 REITER Nicolas

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/11/2022 TOU Rued THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 101.79 1.04 0-3 110.74
20/11/2022 TOU Rued TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 110.00 1.04 2-3 111.32
20/11/2022 TOU Rued BREULET Oscar Biwer 69.95 1.04 3-0 x 111.83
20/11/2022 TOU Rued ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 112.51 1.03 0-3 111.83
20/11/2022 TOU Rued CAPP Sorenn Rued 113.18 1.03 3-2 112.34
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) WEBER Odile Bartreng 140.43 1.03 0-3 111.69
19/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) SCHILTZ Felix Bartreng 128.16 1.03 0-3 111.92
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 88.50 1.03 3-2 112.29
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Mika Ell 102.57 1.02 3-1 112.14
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 112.14 1.02 1-3 111.71
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 104.31 1.02 3-0 112.28
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger DUMONT Michel Lénger 120.00 1.04 1-3 111.80
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 108.89 1.04 3-2 112.27
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger PIRES Michel Kordall 114.01 1.04 3-0 111.61
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger FABER Laura Ell 94.32 1.04 3-0 110.80
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger ARDELEANU Cristian Union 110.00 1.04 3-0 110.45
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger DUMONT Michel Lénger 120.00 1.03 0-3 109.69
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 133.12 1.03 3-1 110.19
05/11/2022 TOU Lénger COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 107.70 1.03 3-1 108.83
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher SEBAN Arthur Houwald 101.61 1.04 1-3 108.09
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher MAJERUS Marc Biwer 109.04 1.04 3-2 108.82
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher DENAUW Audrey Houwald 115.34 1.03 3-2 107.98
30/10/2022 TOU Gr'maacher ZHU Steven Bäerdref 124.89 1.03 0-3 106.96
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) SCHROEDER Carine Osper 136.57 1.03 0-3 107.39
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) GRAAS Jil Osper 98.17 1.03 3-1 107.67
08/10/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1A) PLETSCHET Sam Osper 116.52 1.03 3-2 107.09
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 115.50 1.02 3-1 105.92
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 104.76
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 94.90 1.02 3-0 103.73
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 114.68 1.02 1-3 103.14
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.99 1.02 2-3 103.74
01/10/2022 KIDS-CUP (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 116.41 1.02 1-3 104.38
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 114.68 1.02 1-3 105.02
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 110.48 1.02 3-2 105.72
24/09/2022 KIDS-CUP (R1) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 109.99 1.02 1-3 104.53
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 80.10 1.02 3-0 105.35
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 126.19 1.02 1-3 105.25
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 110.57 1.02 2-3 105.81
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.02 0-3 106.73
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 127.68 1.02 0-3 107.01
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 150.00 1.02 1-3 107.65
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 122.19 1.04 0-3 107.82
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.04 0-3 108.61
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 108.97 1.02 3-1 108.85
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 99.48 1.02 2-3 107.41
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.78 1.02 3-1 108.92
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D DENAUW Audrey Houwald 112.19 1.04 0-3 107.48
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D SCHLOTTHAUER Sergej Ierpeldeng 120.00 1.04 2-3 108.71
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ELSEN Alex Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 109.80
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.00
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) RUMELHART-SABESE Freya Housen 110.00 1.02 3-1 106.04
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ZEH Fynn Housen 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.88
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 82.93 1.02 3-2 101.50
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) AHMED Emaan Recken 78.43 1.02 3-0 100.88
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 76.39 1.02 3-0 100.56
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 76.84 1.02 3-0 100.37
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 121.76 1.03 0-3 100.11
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FIORANI Marco Nouspelt 109.67 1.03 0-3 101.26
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.03 0-3 103.23
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.03 0-3 104.96
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 3-0 x 107.32
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 3-0 107.32
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 86.64 1.02 3-0 106.22
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) MARCUS Alexander Nouspelt 105.00 1.02 3-1 104.96
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 105.00 1.02 3-1 100.28
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ROELS Gabriel Nouspelt 105.00 1.02 3-0 94.25
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WORMS Killian Zolwer 125.71 1.00 0-3 86.22
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PETTINGER Pierchen Zolwer 139.24 1.00 0-3 x 86.62
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) FABER Laura Ell 81.97 1.02 3-0 86.62
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 105.00 1.02 3-0 80.47
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 80.63 1.00 0-3 59.82
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 79.30 1.00 0-3 62.71
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 107.90 1.00 0-3 72.29