Luxembourg logo

DT Koerich - ESCHETTE Nicolas

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 97.14
Place VB-RGL 1650

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 1 CH CAD (R1) 4 6 - 6 50 % - - 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Käerch 3 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 6 - 9 40 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Käerch 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 7 - 10 41 % 0 - 3 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Käerch 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHMITZ Joe
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Käerch 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WIRTH Jos
26/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-07 Käerch 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HEBERTZ Andy
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Käerch 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ELSEN Alex
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Käerch 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 REMY Lis
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-06 Käerch 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REMY Laure
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Käerch 3 - Mamer 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 NULLENS Luca
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Käerch 3 - Mamer 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 FELLER Maurice
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) 23-05 Käerch 3 - Mamer 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 RASIC Luca
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 WEIS Mika
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 TEIXEIRA Leandro
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-05 Ell 3 - Käerch 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
22/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-04 Käerch 1 - Housen 3 D3 0 X
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MEYER Milo
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYER Matteo
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) 23-03 Groussbus-M. 1 - Käerch 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Liz
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Käerch 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) 23-02 Käerch 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEYER Matteo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 101.36 1.02 3-2 99.13
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) ELSEN Alex Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 98.27
19/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 104.01 1.02 0-3 97.12
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) RASIC Luca Mamer 121.47 1.03 0-3 97.72
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) FELLER Maurice Mamer 117.15 1.03 0-3 98.05
12/11/2022 CH SEN (D5•R1B) NULLENS Luca Mamer 120.31 1.03 0-3 98.47
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 104.31 1.02 1-3 98.86
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) WEIS Mika Ell 102.57 1.02 3-2 99.57
12/11/2022 CH CAD (R1) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 112.14 1.02 0-3 98.52
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 99.12
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 94.90 1.02 3-0 97.72
08/10/2022 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 115.50 1.02 0-3 96.84
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 107.02 1.02 1-3 97.36
01/10/2022 TEENS-CUP (R2) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 94.90 1.02 3-0 98.10
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 3-0 97.14
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 76.39 1.02 3-0 96.46
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BARNICH Yannis Mamer 92.07 1.02 3-0 96.22
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) NULLENS Luca Mamer 110.00 1.02 1-3 95.23
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 115.84 1.02 0-3 95.94
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 80.10 1.02 0-3 96.56
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 118.03 1.02 0-3 98.17
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 110.57 1.02 0-3 98.87
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 0-3 99.84
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 127.68 1.02 0-3 100.69
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 116.27 1.04 0-3 101.30
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.04 0-3 102.27
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ESTEVES Jo Recken 110.00 1.02 3-2 103.22
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.02 0-3 100.80
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 2-3 103.07
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WEIS Luka Ell 73.07 1.02 3-0 x 106.05
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.04 0-3 106.05
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 121.76 1.04 0-3 107.89
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 109.43
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.58
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ZEH Fynn Housen 110.00 1.02 3-1 103.30
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 98.23 1.02 2-3 99.48
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STEICHEN Pit Recken 110.00 1.02 3-0 102.42
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 82.93 1.02 2-3 97.74
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FABER Laura Ell 88.06 1.02 3-0 102.30
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 76.39 1.02 3-1 100.15
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 86.64 1.02 3-2 99.66
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEIS Mika Ell 76.63 1.02 3-0 96.68
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.02 3-0 95.22
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 105.00 1.02 0-3 89.43
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) ROELS Gabriel Nouspelt 105.00 1.02 0-3 95.32
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) MARCUS Alexander Nouspelt 105.00 1.02 2-3 107.10
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 105.00 1.02 3-0 142.44