Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo

Général

Classement D1 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 114.61
Place VB-RGL 1508

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 1 CH CAD (R1) 3 2 - 7 22 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Ell 2 CH CAD (R2) 3 3 - 6 33 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 3 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 13 28 % 1 - 2 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 1 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 9 7 - 14 33 % 1 - 2 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DUPONT Zoé
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MEYER Matteo
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 2 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 MEYER Milo
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Recken 3 - Ell 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEHMANN Nathan
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Recken 3 - Ell 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 HUET Luca
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Recken 3 - Ell 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 BENTAJER Zakaria
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DE MAIGRET Tristan
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KREBS Milo
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-05 Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 LALOUX Valentin
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 0 - 3 D1 JAEGER Emil
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 0 - 3 C3 NOOYI Merav Udbhavaditya
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 0 - 3 D1 NILLES Robert
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GALLARDO MARTIN Victor
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMITZ Pit
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Ell 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Jos
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Ell 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HUET Luca
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Ell 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GREIVELDINGER Niels
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Pol
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MENDES Ruben
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-03 Bäerdref 2 - Ell 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 ZHU Yves
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Ell 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 BAUM Nick
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Ell 1 - Groussbus-M. 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MEYER Matteo
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 123.06 1.03 0-3 114.61
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 115.08 1.03 0-3 115.14
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 120.02 1.03 2-3 115.79
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 112.56 1.03 3-1 116.40
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas Groussbus-M. 114.16 1.03 3-2 115.69
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 128.27 1.03 2-3 114.91
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) BENTAJER Zakaria Recken 108.67 1.03 1-3 115.42
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) HUET Luca Recken 109.28 1.03 1-3 116.23
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 97.54 1.03 3-0 117.06
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 122.72 1.02 0-3 116.72
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer NOOYI Merav Udbhavaditya Stroossen 174.28 1.02 0-3 x 117.42
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer NILLES Robert Lënster 124.02 1.02 0-3 117.42
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GALLARDO MARTIN Victor Weimeschhaff 114.29 1.02 3-2 118.13
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 97.65 1.02 3-0 117.31
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 123.43 1.03 3-2 116.96
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) HUET Luca Recken 111.79 1.03 3-1 115.75
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 118.47 1.03 1-3 114.86
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.06 1.03 0-3 115.67
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 129.61 1.03 0-3 116.63
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.09 1.03 1-3 117.32
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) BAUM Nick Recken 104.75 1.02 3-2 118.45
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 110.90 1.02 3-1 117.81
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 117.08 1.02 1-3 116.90
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 2 WONNER Julien Bartreng 127.71 1.02 0-3 117.96
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 2 SCHMIT Mil Lénger 111.16 1.02 0-3 118.86
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 1 EUGENIO Teodor Weimeschhaff 110.00 1.02 3-2 120.16
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 1 SORRAS Athanasios Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-0 119.25
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 115.60 1.02 0-3 118.28
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) SANTANTONI Tiago Diddeleng 108.70 1.02 1-3 119.59
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 114.05 1.02 0-3 121.16
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) REDING Leo Recken 122.37 1.02 0-3 122.70
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) WONNER Julien Bartreng 127.71 1.02 0-3 124.15
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 120.09 1.02 2-3 125.56
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 113.73 1.02 0-3 127.30
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) HUET Luca Recken 98.84 1.02 2-3 129.37
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) THOMMES Max Housen 124.68 1.02 1-3 132.06
13/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 105.08 1.02 0-3 134.19
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen NILLES Robert Lënster 119.05 1.04 3-0 137.16
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen SOLDÁN Matej Mamer 135.38 1.04 3-0 135.78
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen DUKA Andrea Lënster 121.36 1.04 3-0 133.07
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 79.09 1.04 3-0 x 131.14
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen WEILER Marco Préizerdaul 108.79 1.04 3-1 131.14
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen KRIER Luc Berbuerg 121.96 1.03 0-3 130.00
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 117.18 1.03 3-2 132.87
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 114.29 1.03 3-2 131.02
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 117.29 1.03 3-2 129.20
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen STAMMET Theo Zéisseng 107.27 1.03 3-0 126.78
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen NILLES Emma Lënster 82.84 1.03 3-0 x 125.10
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 118.64 1.02 2-3 125.10
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.21 1.02 3-2 129.10
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 84.04 1.02 3-0 x 127.87
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Jana Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 127.87
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) SCHARTZ Tun Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-0 125.50
06/05/2023 CH MIN (R1) DANTAS DUARTE Matilde Hueschtert-F. 82.39 1.02 3-0 x 122.53
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. KEILEN Marc Nacher 130.61 1.04 0-3 122.53
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. NILLES Lilly Lënster 82.53 1.04 3-0 x 127.04
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. DANTAS DUARTE Matilde Hueschtert-F. 82.39 1.04 3-0 x 127.04
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.21 1.04 1-3 127.04
01/05/2023 TOU Groussbus-M. PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 103.90 1.04 3-0 136.11
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) HOLTZ Colin Biissen 110.00 1.02 3-0 134.59
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 91.61 1.02 3-0 x 130.93
29/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) KRAUS Nick Biissen 113.98 1.02 3-0 130.93
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) BAUM Nick Recken 138.69 1.02 3-1 123.03
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) DEINEKHOVSKYI Petro Recken 81.18 1.02 3-0 90.46
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 103.60 1.02 2-3 70.80