DT Union Lëtzebuerg - PEDREGOSA Araceli
Général
Classement | C1 +1.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 164.46 |
Place VB-RGL | 1005 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Union 4 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 14 | 19 - 9 | 68 % | 7 - 7 | 50 % | 5 - 3 | 4 - 4 | 4 - 2 | 6 - 0 |
Union 1 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 15 | 22 - 9 | 71 % | 8 - 7 | 53 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 22 - 9 | 71 % | 8 - 7 | 53 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 4 - Biissen 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | BRUCHER Marc |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Union 4 - Biissen 3 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | CHRISTEN Patrick |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | MEYLENDER Chris |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Bäerdref 2 - Union 4 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | SCHULZ Luc |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 4 - Miedernach 2 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C1 | FARENZENA Sacha |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Union 4 - Miedernach 2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | WOLF Domenik |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | KEMP Nicole | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | WIRTH Martine | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | KUFFER Aline | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | GIERES Chiara | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Sophia | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | WILMES Collien | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | GIERES Chiara | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Sophia | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | REMY Laure | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 4 - Bartreng 6 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | HILL Jonathan |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 4 - Bartreng 6 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LECLOUX Patrick |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | GRY Meggie |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WILDGEN Pit |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 3 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | FEDOTOV Daniil |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 3 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | FELTEN Marc |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Leideleng 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | OLINGER Laurent |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Leideleng 2 - Union 4 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | STYR Laurent |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 4 - Féngeg 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PAUL Kim |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Union 4 - Féngeg 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ELSEN Christiane |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Réimech 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | LOTH Alfred |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Réimech 2 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SMOLJAN Josip |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 4 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | THILL Philippe |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Union 4 - Zéisseng 4 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | KUFFER Ben | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | PIOCEL Vincent | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Lenneng 5 - Union 4 | C2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C3 | CHRISTMANN Neals |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Lenneng 5 - Union 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GILLEN Nataly |
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | WONNER Julien | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | CATTAZZO Andy | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | HARPES Lynn | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | STEFFEN Noémie | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | WILMES Collien | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | GIERES Chiara | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | BOROWSKI Karin | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Union 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 4 - Helleng 2 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | FELTGEN Manon |
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Union 4 - Helleng 2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | HOLTZEM Tom |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Union 4 - Sandweiler 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | BEUL NUNES Serafim |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Union 4 - Sandweiler 3 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SINGHA Franciska |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | LINGENHEIM Marc |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 4 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | +0.5 | - - - | C1 | C1 / pl.3 * | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | OBERBILLIG Gilles | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THORN Elena | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | PLIER Romain | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MALPARTY Nicolas | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | KARDJOE Guillaume | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | WONNER Antoine | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | GOEDERT Mattis | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | GIERES Chiara | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | GENSTRÖM Alex | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRUCHER Marc | Biissen | 171.14 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 164.46 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CHRISTEN Patrick | Biissen | 191.35 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 163.68 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEYLENDER Chris | Bäerdref | 201.99 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 162.58 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHULZ Luc | Bäerdref | 196.22 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 162.80 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FARENZENA Sacha | Miedernach | 223.19 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 163.06 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WOLF Domenik | Miedernach | 158.49 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 161.43 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 152.95 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 160.77 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 123.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 161.38 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 153.18 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 161.28 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 152.24 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 160.69 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 118.44 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 161.33 | ||
28/01/2024 | Crit CAD : Fin | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 123.76 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 162.26 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LECLOUX Patrick | Bartreng | 168.58 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 162.15 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILL Jonathan | Bartreng | 196.79 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 161.27 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRY Meggie | Altwis-Gaasp. | 158.33 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 161.55 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WILDGEN Pit | Altwis-Gaasp. | 209.78 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 162.16 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 174.38 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 162.35 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FELTEN Marc | Zéisseng | 176.72 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 162.85 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STYR Laurent | Leideleng | 158.74 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 161.77 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OLINGER Laurent | Leideleng | 152.29 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 160.99 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PAUL Kim | Féngeg | 141.37 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 160.31 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ELSEN Christiane | Féngeg | 107.23 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 159.82 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SMOLJAN Josip | Réimech | 159.77 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 159.82 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LOTH Alfred | Réimech | 119.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 158.96 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THILL Philippe | Zéisseng | 163.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 158.86 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 155.26 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 157.89 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | KUFFER Ben | Bartreng | 190.13 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 157.06 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | PIOCEL Vincent | Stroossen | 175.90 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 157.45 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | CHRISTMANN Neals | Lenneng | 134.17 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 157.99 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILLEN Nataly | Lenneng | 144.36 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 158.92 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 147.92 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 158.29 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 127.77 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 159.15 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 126.95 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 160.26 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 151.77 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 160.07 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | CATTAZZO Andy | Diddeleng | 190.25 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 160.98 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | HARPES Lynn | Scheierbierg | 143.49 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 161.50 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | STEFFEN Noémie | Diddeleng | 170.00 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 160.99 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 141.66 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 161.76 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 146.82 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 162.87 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | BOROWSKI Karin | Réimech | 170.00 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 162.28 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 143.07 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 163.11 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 117.44 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 162.45 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 138.40 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 162.43 | ||
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HOLTZEM Tom | Helleng | 163.05 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 161.86 | ||
13/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FELTGEN Manon | Helleng | 166.90 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 160.61 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BEUL NUNES Serafim | Sandweiler | 126.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 161.44 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SINGHA Franciska | Sandweiler | 118.43 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 161.16 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LINGENHEIM Marc | Beetebuerg-P. | 193.13 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 161.07 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 138.93 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 158.86 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | OBERBILLIG Gilles | Zolwer | 167.05 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 160.13 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 158.19 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 161.11 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 131.41 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 159.95 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | PLIER Romain | Esch Abol | 188.06 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 159.54 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MALPARTY Nicolas | Recken | 208.83 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 160.27 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | KARDJOE Guillaume | Féngeg | 168.06 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 157.48 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 181.48 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 155.85 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 139.70 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 153.70 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 144.27 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 155.16 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 130.46 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 154.12 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 119.67 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 153.52 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 170.00 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 153.28 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 173.04 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 154.34 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | ANGHEL Mihai | Union | 198.51 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 155.41 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KÖRNEMARK Elliot | Houwald | 179.10 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 155.99 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | HOFFMANN Mil | Recken | 133.03 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 157.01 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KRAUS Lenn | Recken | 170.89 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 156.27 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 157.55 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | WEILER Ella | Rued | 120.11 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 159.35 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 102.57 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 159.11 | |
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MICHELS Pit | Scheierbierg | 117.58 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 159.11 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MULLER Leo | Scheierbierg | 180.58 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 159.10 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | BLOCK Rik | Mondorf | 145.90 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 160.42 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | DUHR Marie | Mondorf | 107.25 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 158.98 | |
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 127.57 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 158.98 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 123.63 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 161.85 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MULLER Bim | Beetebuerg-P. | 144.66 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 161.60 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 121.51 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 160.10 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | KARL Ben | Lenneng | 124.36 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 159.88 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MAHR Leo | Lenneng | 110.77 | 1.02 | 3-1 | x | 159.46 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 134.82 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 159.46 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 149.10 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 162.74 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 127.71 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 160.45 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 149.10 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 164.42 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | BRIMEYER Felix | Bartreng | 169.32 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 167.98 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | CAROUX Valentin | Ettelbréck | 137.44 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 163.84 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 143.29 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 162.09 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | LECLOUX Patrick | Bartreng | 162.27 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 159.51 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 137.66 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 154.51 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | SCHAUL Adrien | Miedernach | 125.06 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 151.52 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | THEIS Joe | Bartreng | 154.95 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 157.38 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | WEILAND Pierre | Bartreng | 130.00 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 151.68 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 111.97 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 148.55 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | BERTEMES Lynn | Osper | 130.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 147.76 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GRAAS Jil | Osper | 110.24 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 143.43 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | OBERBILLIG Gilles | Zolwer | 151.61 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 142.17 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | KEMP Nicole | Groussbus-M. | 137.15 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 149.47 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | FELTGEN Manon | Helleng | 154.72 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 139.42 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | PERDASSIN Alexandre | Weimeschhaff | 146.96 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 114.55 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | MAHR Leo | Lenneng | 110.77 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 120.63 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 151.99 | 1.03 | 1-3 | x | 88.04 | |
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 127.57 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 88.04 |