DT Berbourg - OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês
Général
Classement | D3 +3.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 77.49 |
Place VB-RGL | 1993 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Berbuerg 1 | CH CAD (R1) | 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Berbuerg 2 | CH CAD (R3) | 5 | 2 - 13 | 13 % | - | - | 0 - 5 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 6 | 2 - 16 | 11 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 6 | 2 - 16 | 11 % | 0 - 5 | 0 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STURM Felix |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITRY Ben |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Méischdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Berbuerg 2 - Meechtem 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Berbuerg 2 - Meechtem 1 | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MARX Sophie |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Berbuerg 2 - Meechtem 1 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ALYOUNES Sham |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | BAMBERG Noe |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Berbuerg 2 - Fluessweiler 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | GAVAZZI Luca |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Berbuerg 2 - | D3 | 0 | X | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | DAHM Leonie |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 2 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | MIELCZAREK Simon |
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | WITTNER Yoann | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KARL Jean-Paul | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | BOEING Henri | ||
07/01/2024 | TOU Lënster | D3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D3 | SIERRA FERRUZ Gabriel | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | AFONSO Joey |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LALLEMANG David |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | XIONG Zijun |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | GENGLER Filip | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D3 | STEMPER Anna-Lena | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | D3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D3 | BUTTINI Laurent | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D3 | MENTGEN Mill | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | RIES Benoit | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | KOHNEN Fynn | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 5 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LE GOFF Arthur |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 5 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Bartreng 5 - Berbuerg 1 | D3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | ZELIC Ivano |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 93.73 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 77.49 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 90.12 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 77.89 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 103.05 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 78.40 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass | Meechtem | 121.96 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | 78.64 | |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MARX Sophie | Meechtem | 72.45 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 78.64 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FERNANDES ALVES Leandro | Meechtem | 87.73 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 77.93 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ALYOUNES Sham | Fluessweiler | 96.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 78.55 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BAMBERG Noe | Fluessweiler | 100.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 78.99 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | GAVAZZI Luca | Fluessweiler | 108.70 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 79.37 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MIELCZAREK Simon | Iechternach | 100.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 79.55 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DAHM Leonie | Iechternach | 100.00 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 79.98 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LALLEMANG David | Bäerdref | 96.72 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 80.46 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | AFONSO Joey | Bäerdref | 90.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 81.08 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | XIONG Zijun | Bäerdref | 110.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 81.98 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | GENGLER Filip | Bech | 86.09 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 82.28 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | STEMPER Anna-Lena | Lenneng | 115.04 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 83.51 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : PrM | BUTTINI Laurent | Méischdref | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 83.79 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | MENTGEN Mill | Gréiwemaacher | 76.47 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 79.94 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | RIES Benoit | Lënster | 93.91 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 81.67 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : D2-D3 | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 95.49 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 82.83 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZELIC Ivano | Bartreng | 116.42 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 84.09 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 98.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 84.38 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LE GOFF Arthur | Bartreng | 107.26 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 85.75 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | KOHNEN Fynn | Méischdref | 92.68 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 86.82 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 82.16 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 89.16 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GAVAZZI Luca | Fluessweiler | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 86.69 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | ALYOUNES Joudy | Fluessweiler | 78.04 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 88.13 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | COELHO Alexandre | Meechtem | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 85.59 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | BOUCHER Yann | Meechtem | 91.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 87.33 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FERNANDES Edgar | Nouspelt | 93.22 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 79.95 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | PEDREGOSA OLMEDO Alejandro | Nouspelt | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 84.01 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | AUBERT REISMAN Gabriel | Bartreng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 62.27 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | ZELIC Ivano | Bartreng | 92.76 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 62.27 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 82.16 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 62.27 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STURM Felix | Méischdref | 110.00 | 1.02 | 1-3 | x | 65.33 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KELLOUJ Inass | Fluessweiler | 110.00 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 65.33 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 102.83 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 65.33 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 106.21 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 65.33 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 116.07 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 65.33 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ROCA GOMEZ Carla | Ouljen | 82.42 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 65.33 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 108.76 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 74.33 |