Luxembourg logo

DT Minerva Lintgen - ALECU Rares

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 93.26
Place VB-RGL 1684

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 2 CH CAD (R2) 5 4 - 11 27 % - - 0 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 2 0 - 0
Lëntgen 3 CH CAD (R3) 7 7 - 10 41 % - - 3 - 4 3 - 4 0 - 2 0 - 0
Lëntgen 2 CH MIN (R2) 7 3 - 11 21 % - - 0 - 7 0 - 0 3 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 19 14 - 32 30 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lëntgen 2 KIDS CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 0 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 17 - 34 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Lëntgen 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MENDES Ruben
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Lëntgen 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ZHU Steven
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Buerglënster 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Buerglënster 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PENOY Lucas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUCHESNE Jean
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lëntgen 2 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Housen 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HEILES Erik
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Housen 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 NOSBUSCH Ben
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REDING Leo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 1 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 OTTO MORA Raphael
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3 0 0 - 3 C3 KRAUS Finn
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lëntgen 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2•D1 COLLE Chris
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lëntgen 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Rick
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Käerch 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 PAN Kevin
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Käerch 1 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WEYLAND Yann
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Liz
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lëntgen 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MEYER Milo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 3 - Recken 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 IMBRU Mihai Alexandru
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Lëntgen 3 - Recken 7 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HUET Luca
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 2 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Ell 2 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STREVELER Max
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 NILLES Noan
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 3 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
30/12/2021 TOU Nouspelt D3 +0.5 - - - D3•CAD D3 / pl.3
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STRENG Pit
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 3 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HEMMER Pit
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 3 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lëntgen 3 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 3 - 0
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STEICHEN Philippe
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REDING Leo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 6 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHOELLEN Marie
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 3 - Biissen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HELBECQUE Mathis
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 3 - Biissen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KRAUS Nick
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 3 - Biissen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SEBURGER Christian
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Biekerech 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 SCHILTZ Sophie
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 2 - Lënster 1 D3 0 X
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MARMANN Noé
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lëntgen 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lëntgen 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 REMY Lis
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 2 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ATHÉ Noah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.02 0-3 93.26
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 1-3 93.41
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 1-3 93.63
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 1-3 93.97
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) DUCHESNE Jean Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 94.38
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 0-3 93.18
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 107.84 1.02 1-3 93.55
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 98.23 1.02 2-3 94.00
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 0-3 94.62
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 0-3 95.42
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM OTTO MORA Raphael Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 3-0 95.90
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM KRAUS Finn Recken 120.07 1.04 0-3 94.50
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 87.16 1.02 3-2 94.77
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 99.76 1.02 1-3 94.16
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HEMMER Rick Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-0 94.86
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) COLLE Chris Ell 106.01 1.02 1-3 93.35
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PAN Kevin Käerch 104.30 1.02 2-3 93.94
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 110.00 1.02 0-3 94.61
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-0 95.20
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 110.00 1.02 3-1 93.51
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HUET Luca Recken 110.00 1.02 3-1 91.72
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 110.00 1.02 3-0 89.80
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 100.43 1.02 2-3 87.75
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STREVELER Max Ell 110.00 1.02 2-3 88.43
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-1 88.92
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 2-3 86.60
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 3-1 86.94
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 101.14 1.02 0-3 83.99
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 109.24 1.02 0-3 84.64
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 0-3 85.09
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 92.84 1.02 1-3 85.49
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 91.09 1.02 0-3 86.60
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 0-3 87.88
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 92.53 1.02 3-1 88.75
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 100.82 1.02 1-3 86.59
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 92.78 1.02 0-3 87.70
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 103.21 1.02 3-1 89.32
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KETTENMEYER Glenn Nidderpallen 104.27 1.02 3-1 85.70
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 92.21 1.02 1-3 81.41
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 102.19 1.02 1-3 82.94
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 79.85 1.02 2-3 84.13
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDING Leo Recken 84.73 1.02 0-3 87.09
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 79.30 1.02 2-3 90.33
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SEBURGER Christian Biissen 109.74 1.02 0-3 94.85
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.38 1.02 1-3 97.68
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 126.86 1.02 0-3 101.96
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 102.98 1.02 3-2 105.01
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) MARMANN Noé Recken 105.00 1.02 3-0 96.34
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 92.78 1.00 1-3 80.97
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 78.50 1.00 3-1 90.37
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.00 1-3 76.34