Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - PONTINHA MOURA Brian

Général

Classement D3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 89.08
Place VB-RGL 1722

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 CH CAD (R3) 3 5 - 4 56 % - - 0 - 3 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CH JEU (R2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 5 - 8 38 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 KIDS CUP (R2) 2 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 2 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 5 - 10 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Ettelbréck 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Ettelbréck 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KNOCH Mil
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bäerdref 2 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MARECHAL Yann
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bäerdref 2 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HEINEN Jill
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STAN Luca
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WEILER Ella
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 3 - 0
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 3 - 0
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BELLINA Enzo
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRIER Tim
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bäerdref 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 DUPONT Zoé

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 118.99 1.02 0-3 89.08
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 103.81 1.02 0-3 89.72
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 0-3 91.43
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) MARECHAL Yann Wëntger 125.71 1.02 0-3 92.76
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha Rued 110.00 1.02 3-0 93.52
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STAN Luca Rued 110.00 1.02 0-3 86.56
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEILER Ella Rued 110.00 1.02 1-3 88.19
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.02 3-1 90.36
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 82.75 1.02 0-3 79.94
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 2-3 85.79
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.02 3-0 92.41
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 92.29 1.02 0-3 67.39
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 104.94 1.02 0-3 71.72