Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - FABER Laura

Général

Classement D3 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 88.06
Place VB-RGL 1745

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 2 CH CAD (R2) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Ell 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Ell 3 CH CAD (R3) 4 3 - 7 30 % - - 0 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Ell 4 CH CAD (R3) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Ell 3 CH MIN (R2) 7 8 - 6 57 % - - 2 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0
Ell 2 CH MIN (ZR) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 18 17 - 24 41 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 2 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 17 - 26 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ierpeldeng 1 - Ell 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 MEYERS Félix
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ierpeldeng 1 - Ell 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KIEFFER Timo
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ell 2 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SANTANTONI Kenzo
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Ell 2 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WEBER Joé
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Käerch 1 - Ell 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MOLLING Noémie
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Käerch 1 - Ell 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MANGEN Kim
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Ell 3 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BOUDART Matheo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Ell 3 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Wëntger 1 - Ell 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WIRTH Jos
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Wëntger 1 - Ell 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHMITZ Joe
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 REMY Lis
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Ell 3 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ell 3 - Mamer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 PALAI Emanuel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Ell 3 - Mamer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 JENDRISEK Dominik
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MANGEN Kim
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WEILER Ella
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHOELLEN Marie
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 3 - Nouspelt 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 THEOTOKIS Alexander
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 3 - Nouspelt 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 FERNANDES Edgar
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Recken 4 - Ell 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 STEICHEN Pit
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Recken 4 - Ell 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 LEHMANN Nathan
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 4 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WAHL Sven
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 4 - Lëntgen 3 D3 0 3 - 0
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Biekerech 1 - Ell 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Biekerech 1 - Ell 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HEMMER Rick
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 3 - Recken 6 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 LEHMANN Nathan
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Ell 3 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 AHMED Emaan
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Käerch 1 - Ell 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WEYLAND Yann
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Käerch 1 - Ell 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ESCHETTE Nicolas
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Ell 6 - Groussbus-M. 5 D3 0 X
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 5 - Ell 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LEHMANN Nathan
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 5 - Ell 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BEAUME Yannick
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 5 - Ell 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 GREIVELDINGER Niels
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Préizerdaul 2 - Ell 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GEORGES Yann
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Préizerdaul 2 - Ell 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 FERBER Tun
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Préizerdaul 2 - Ell 3 D3 0 3 - 0
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 2 - Ell 3 D3 0 X
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MEYER Milo
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GHIRELLI Alessio
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Ell 3 - Groussbus-M. 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 MEYER Matteo
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Biekerech 1 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DOEMER Noah
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Biekerech 1 - Ell 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Rick
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Biekerech 1 - Ell 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ell 1 - Biissen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HELBECQUE Mathis
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ell 1 - Biissen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRAUS Nick
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ell 1 - Biissen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SEBURGER Christian
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 5 - Ell 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 LEHMANN Nathan
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Ell 1 - Käerch 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KUTH VITALI Oliver

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) KIEFFER Timo Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 0-3 94.32
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) MEYERS Félix Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.02 2-3 94.83
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 2-3 95.36
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) SANTANTONI Kenzo Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-1 95.92
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MANGEN Kim Käerch 110.00 1.02 3-0 94.40
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MOLLING Noémie Käerch 110.00 1.02 1-3 92.78
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BOUDART Matheo Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-0 93.32
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WIRTH Jos Wëntger 110.00 1.02 2-3 91.57
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMITZ Joe Wëntger 110.00 1.02 1-3 92.10
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.02 3-1 92.66
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) JENDRISEK Dominik Mamer 110.00 1.02 0-3 91.64
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 115.84 1.02 1-3 92.23
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 0-3 x 92.71
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM MANGEN Kim Käerch 110.00 1.04 3-1 92.71
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM WEILER Ella Rued 110.00 1.04 1-3 90.42
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.04 0-3 90.98
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) THEOTOKIS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 0-3 92.22
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) FERNANDES Edgar Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-1 92.96
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 82.93 1.02 3-2 90.40
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) STEICHEN Pit Recken 110.00 1.02 3-2 89.35
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 89.03 1.02 0-3 86.36
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HEMMER Rick Biekerech 110.00 1.02 3-1 87.70
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 82.17 1.02 3-0 84.28
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 82.93 1.02 2-3 82.68
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) AHMED Emaan Recken 78.43 1.02 0-3 84.31
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ESCHETTE Nicolas Käerch 91.80 1.02 0-3 86.36
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 110.00 1.02 1-3 88.04
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEAUME Yannick Recken 81.63 1.02 0-3 89.03
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 82.93 1.02 1-3 91.80
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 99.48 1.02 1-3 95.00
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 110.00 1.02 3-0 97.70
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 84.37 1.02 0-3 91.97
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) MEYER Matteo Groussbus-M. 105.00 1.02 2-3 96.26
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) MEYER Milo Groussbus-M. 105.00 1.02 0-3 99.77
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GHIRELLI Alessio Groussbus-M. 105.00 1.02 3-0 104.43
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEMMER Rick Biekerech 105.00 1.02 3-0 96.83
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DOEMER Noah Biekerech 105.00 1.02 3-1 85.43
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 81.59 1.02 2-3 66.42
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Nick Biissen 105.38 1.02 0-3 x 71.76
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 126.86 1.02 0-3 x 71.76
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SEBURGER Christian Biissen 109.74 1.02 0-3 x 71.76
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 105.00 1.02 2-3 71.76
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 105.00 1.02 0-3 71.76