Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - GROOS Nathalie

Général

Classement D2 +8.5
Points VB-RGL 105.42
Place VB-RGL 1760

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 9 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 8 6 - 9 40 % 2 - 5 29 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 4 1 - 5
Lënster 10 CH SEN (D6•R2) 6 9 - 9 50 % 3 - 2 60 % 2 - 4 3 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH DAM (R2) 4 2 - 6 25 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 18 17 - 24 41 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 17 - 24 41 % 5 - 7 42 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BOUDART Matheo
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREYER Lis
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STEMPER Noah
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GUTH Jason
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lënster 9 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 JADE Jérôme
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lënster 9 - Bäerdref 4 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 JADE Maryvonne
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Ell 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 WIRTH Martine
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Ell 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 JOSEPH Vicky
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SUN Pumo
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SANTANTONI Kenzo
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 2 - 3 D3 ACHUTEGUI Aitor
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D2 0 1 - 3 D1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 STAUDT Ronny
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HOLZHEIMER Rose
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HIGGINS Holly
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Wolz 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GOEDERT Nicole
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lënster 9 - Cado 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BODEN Jean-Marie
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lënster 9 - Cado 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 STEINMETZER Sam
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Lënster 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CHEN Ylair
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Lënster 9 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 GABURRI Mattia
22/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) Biekerech 1 - Lënster 1 D2 +1.5 3 - 2 C3 GLOESENER Anne
22/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) Biekerech 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 KEMP Nicole
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 TAYLOR Ava-Mae
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CZEKUS Evelin
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LI Angel
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MOLLING Noémie
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam D D2 0 1 - 3 D1 REMY Laure
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam D D2 0 1 - 3 D3 STEMPER Anna-Lena
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Uewerdonwen 5 - Lënster 10 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 FELTEN Tania
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Uewerdonwen 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DEMUTH Lynn
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Uewerdonwen 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Yana
25/01/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THEISEN Danielle
25/01/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WEILER Astrid
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bech 3 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 0
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bech 3 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 0
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lënster 10 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PINTO DINIS Tim
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lënster 10 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 3 - 0
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Lënster 10 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 FEYDER Sandra
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Houwald 8 - Lënster 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HERZ Thomas
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Houwald 8 - Lënster 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 YAN Yan
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Houwald 8 - Lënster 10 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Zéisseng 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D2•D1 CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Zéisseng 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DEIKO Kirill
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Zéisseng 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 STOLTZ Kevin
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lënster 9 - Rued 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 DIONISIUS Sandra
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lënster 9 - Rued 7 D2 0 X
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 RASTODER Rijad
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 UGEN Neckel
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 HELLERS Fynn
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Gréiwemaacher 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SANTOMAURO Lena
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Gréiwemaacher 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GOMEZ Oscar
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Gréiwemaacher 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ALAMO Carolina
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KERTÉSZ Mark
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 3 - 0 D2 STREVELER Max
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GOEDERT Noé
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 1 - 3 D2 JOSEPH Daniel
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer D2 0 0 - 3 D1 JAKUBIAK Jakub
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DUKA Andrea
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NILLES Emma
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KIRSCH Charlyn
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FABER Laura
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THEISEN Danielle
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lënster 10 - Lenneng 9 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 APEL Max
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lënster 10 - Lenneng 9 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lënster 10 - Lenneng 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HUPPERT Shirin
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 9 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 9 - Ouljen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 6 - Lënster 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GABURRI Mattia
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 6 - Lënster 9 D2 -0.5 2 - 3 D3 BAMBERG Len

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 105.11 1.05 3-1 105.42
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.45 1.05 1-3 104.70
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) WIRTH Martine Ell 162.02 1.05 0-3 x 105.34
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 102.47 1.05 0-3 105.34
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STAUDT Ronny Ouljen 94.97 1.05 3-1 105.95
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 97.31 1.05 3-2 105.45
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 111.32 1.05 0-3 104.88
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) GOEDERT Nicole Nacher 94.81 1.05 1-3 105.39
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEINMETZER Sam Cado 146.46 1.05 1-3 106.15
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BODEN Jean-Marie Cado 137.97 1.05 0-3 106.21
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 123.37 1.05 0-3 106.40
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 134.87 1.05 0-3 106.80
22/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) GLOESENER Anne Biekerech 145.89 1.05 3-2 107.06
22/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 139.16 1.05 0-3 104.96
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam D REMY Laure Préizerdaul 122.65 1.04 1-3 105.11
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam D STEMPER Anna-Lena Lenneng 113.26 1.04 1-3 105.56
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 100.00 1.05 3-0 106.18
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 120.00 1.05 3-1 105.38
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 80.09 1.05 3-0 103.86
25/01/2024 CH DAM (R2) THEISEN Danielle Préizerdaul 117.69 1.05 3-1 103.66
25/01/2024 CH DAM (R2) WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 134.36 1.05 0-3 102.11
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 111.15 1.05 0-3 102.31
13/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) FEYDER Sandra Berbuerg 99.70 1.05 2-3 102.96
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 147.37 1.05 0-3 103.87
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) HERZ Thomas Houwald 137.98 1.05 0-3 103.88
02/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) YAN Yan Houwald 132.42 1.05 0-3 104.08
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) STOLTZ Kevin Zéisseng 117.68 1.05 1-3 104.41
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) DEIKO Kirill Zéisseng 107.05 1.05 1-3 105.08
25/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan Zéisseng 117.97 1.05 1-3 106.04
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 133.78 1.02 0-3 106.81
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 UGEN Neckel Ouljen 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.34
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : D2-D3 HELLERS Fynn Rued 89.71 1.02 3-1 105.85
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) ALAMO Carolina Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 3-0 105.26
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SANTOMAURO Lena Gréiwemaacher 80.59 1.05 3-0 103.40
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) GOMEZ Oscar Gréiwemaacher 100.11 1.05 3-1 103.04
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 116.06 1.02 1-3 101.50
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer STREVELER Max Ell 106.10 1.02 3-0 102.47
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer GOEDERT Noé Ell 95.02 1.02 3-0 100.58
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer JOSEPH Daniel Ell 108.50 1.02 1-3 99.23
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer JAKUBIAK Jakub Weimeschhaff 128.21 1.02 0-3 100.49
28/10/2023 L&G-Day DUKA Andrea Lënster 110.90 1.02 0-3 101.17
28/10/2023 L&G-Day JOSEPH Vicky Ell 100.15 1.02 3-2 102.58
28/10/2023 L&G-Day NILLES Emma Lënster 99.62 1.02 1-3 100.62
28/10/2023 L&G-Day KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 102.03 1.02 1-3 102.65
28/10/2023 L&G-Day FABER Laura Ell 93.81 1.02 3-1 104.85
28/10/2023 L&G-Day THEISEN Danielle Préizerdaul 120.00 1.02 3-0 103.25
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) HUPPERT Shirin Lenneng 105.49 1.05 3-0 98.67
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) APEL Max Lenneng 99.50 1.05 3-1 94.61
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 107.33 1.05 1-3 90.58
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 91.73 1.05 0-3 92.09
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 130.00 1.05 3-1 95.15
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 115.42 1.05 0-3 84.35
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BAMBERG Len Fluessweiler 96.53 1.05 2-3 84.80
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen KEILEN Marc Nacher 130.61 1.04 0-3 x 87.61
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen GOEDERT Noé Ell 110.00 1.04 3-0 87.61
07/05/2023 TOU Äischen TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 101.68 1.03 0-3 74.71
07/05/2023 TOU Aischen JAKUBIAK Jakub Weimeschhaff 114.02 1.03 0-3 x 75.84
29/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 95.84 1.03 0-3 75.84
29/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 112.01 1.03 1-3 79.08
29/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) BAIBARZA Taras Ouljen 110.00 1.03 1-3 79.97
22/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 145.42 1.03 0-3 x 84.02
22/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) COMTE Christian Mondorf 130.58 1.03 1-3 x 84.02
22/04/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 121.75 1.03 0-3 84.02