Dësch-Tennis Frënn Bartreng - PUJAL Stanislas
Général
Classement | C1 +4.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 170.94 |
Place VB-RGL | 859 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 10 | 15 - 5 | 75 % | 7 - 3 | 70 % | 5 - 3 | 7 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 |
Bartreng 5 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 3 | 3 - 3 | 50 % | 2 - 1 | 67 % | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 2 |
Bartreng 7 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 12 | 24 - 12 | 67 % | - | - | 7 - 5 | 6 - 6 | 11 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 26 | 42 - 22 | 66 % | 10 - 5 | 67 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 1 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | 5 | 4 - 3 | 57 % | - | - | 0 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 5 | 4 - 3 | 57 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 31 | 46 - 25 | 65 % | 10 - 5 | 67 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bartreng 6 - Noumer 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | B3 | MAYER Danny |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Bartreng 6 - Noumer 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | B2 | GRUEN Lukas |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | ZHU Steven |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | LOUREIRO Adrien |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Bartreng 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Housen 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Housen 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HELLENBRAND Sebastian |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Housen 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
03/03/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | SAHR Aaron | |
03/03/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | Bartreng 1 - Lénger 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHMIT Mil | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | GRY Meggie |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Altwis-Gaasp. 2 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | GRY Remy |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | KLOS Leonard |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | SANTOMAURO Giuseppe | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | CIKOTIC Almin | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | SINNER Pit | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | CHOU RIVERO Rolando | ||
25/02/2024 | TOU Kordall | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | LAHURE Raymond | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bartreng 6 - Zéisseng 3 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | FELTEN Marc |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Bartreng 6 - Zéisseng 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | FEDOTOV Daniil |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | MATHIEU Jean-Paul | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | B3 | PLIER Romain | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | BOUDART Jérôme | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | BURCHERI Laura | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | KRAUS Finn | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | SINNER Pit | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | MICH Charel | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | CAJIC Meris | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MENDES Ruben | ||
03/02/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | Bartreng 1 - Lënster 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GRABENHORST Yannick | |
03/02/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | Bartreng 1 - Lënster 1 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B2 | RIES Gilles | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 4 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MOSTAFA Kinda |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Union 4 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | STROESSER Philippe |
26/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | REDING Leo |
26/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | STEICHEN Philippe |
26/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 6 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | VITALI Sacha |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Bartreng 6 - Nouspelt 3 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | MICH Charel |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | ZHU Steven |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | LOUREIRO Adrien |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Bäerdref 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Biissen 3 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | BRUCHER Marc |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Biissen 3 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | BECKER Philip |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SILVESTRE Marcel |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | C2 | MAGNIEN Capucine |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C2 | ATHÉ Noah |
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | MEYERS Hugo | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | GOEBEL Charel | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | GIERES Chiara | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C1 | HANSEN Sven | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | STEICHEN Philippe | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Union 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | CASTANO COPOT Tomas |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Union 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | MOSTAFA Kinda |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Union 1 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | LAIR Sandro |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 6 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | B3 | ZUIDBERG Yannick |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Recken 6 - Bartreng 6 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | MALPARTY Nicolas |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | KLOS Leonard |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Zolwer 2 - Bartreng 5 | C1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C2 | OBERBILLIG Gilles |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Zolwer 2 - Bartreng 5 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C1 | AGOVIC Adnan |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 5 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | HANSEN Finja |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 5 | C1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | B3 | KOEHLER Luc |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Bartreng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 5 - Stroossen 1 | C1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C2 | LANCE Henri |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 5 - Stroossen 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | GRANDSIRE Gatien |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | REDING Leo |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Bartreng 1 - Recken 1 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | STEICHEN Philippe |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | THORN Julien | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | C1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C2 | MAGNIEN Capucine | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KREBS Milo | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BACKES Chris | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C1 | RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 | C1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | KÖRNEMARK Peter |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 139.46 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 170.94 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 137.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 170.80 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | NOSBUSCH Ben | Housen | 119.57 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 170.67 | |
03/03/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 146.73 | 1.08 | 0-3 | 170.67 | ||
03/03/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 541.36 | 1.08 | 0-3 | x | 171.05 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRY Meggie | Altwis-Gaasp. | 154.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 171.05 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRY Remy | Altwis-Gaasp. | 185.38 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 170.79 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 159.08 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 170.26 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 153.70 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 169.95 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KLOS Leonard | Bartreng | 152.85 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 170.32 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 181.91 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 170.06 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | SINNER Pit | Wëntger | 196.11 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 169.54 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | MICH Charel | Nouspelt | 190.00 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 169.74 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | CAJIC Meris | Ettelbréck | 169.76 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 169.16 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess C | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 132.23 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 168.75 | ||
03/02/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 109.64 | 1.06 | 3-0 | x | 168.66 | |
03/02/2024 | TEENS-CUP (TF) | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 216.30 | 1.06 | 1-3 | 168.66 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 165.48 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 168.76 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | STROESSER Philippe | Union | 188.20 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 168.36 | ||
26/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 126.22 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 168.59 | ||
26/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REDING Leo | Recken | 152.24 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 168.54 | ||
26/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 148.70 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 168.94 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MICH Charel | Nouspelt | 190.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 169.36 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | VITALI Sacha | Nouspelt | 188.90 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 168.73 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 155.52 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 168.97 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 157.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 169.37 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 130.56 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 169.03 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BRUCHER Marc | Biissen | 206.98 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 168.94 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BECKER Philip | Biissen | 205.37 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 168.12 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 144.86 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 168.28 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 151.97 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 168.74 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 145.01 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 169.17 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 173.20 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 169.65 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | GOEBEL Charel | Recken | 158.06 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 170.02 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 149.60 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 170.47 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | DE ALMEIDA FREIRE Pedro | Groussbus-M. | 202.07 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 170.25 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima | Recken | 211.32 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 169.51 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | HANSEN Sven | Biissen | 173.54 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 169.71 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 144.27 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 169.23 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 136.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 169.75 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LAIR Sandro | Union | 150.53 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 169.64 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 161.98 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 170.12 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 118.36 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 170.54 | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZUIDBERG Yannick | Recken | 221.44 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 170.54 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MALPARTY Nicolas | Recken | 198.16 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 169.48 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 142.83 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 168.66 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 142.67 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 168.42 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KLOS Leonard | Bartreng | 153.31 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 168.18 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | AGOVIC Adnan | Zolwer | 199.20 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 167.82 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OBERBILLIG Gilles | Zolwer | 174.51 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 166.94 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 170.31 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 167.29 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOEHLER Luc | Diddeleng | 213.14 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 167.68 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 139.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 166.62 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 117.97 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 166.39 | |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 146.97 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 166.39 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 154.69 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 166.07 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GRANDSIRE Gatien | Stroossen | 192.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 166.54 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 144.55 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 165.69 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 131.48 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 165.38 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REDING Leo | Recken | 146.41 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 165.22 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 148.51 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 164.89 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 158.50 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 165.44 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | KREBS Milo | Stroossen | 111.66 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 165.00 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | Beetebuerg-P. | 172.27 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 165.00 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | BACKES Chris | Lénger | 142.98 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 165.42 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KÖRNEMARK Peter | Weimeschhaff | 196.87 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 165.17 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RIBEIRO GOMES Ricardo | Weimeschhaff | 175.18 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 165.41 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 192.46 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 164.69 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | MRECHES Alain | Berbuerg | 169.38 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 164.99 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 153.22 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 164.39 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 130.15 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 163.98 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | GENSTRÖM Alex | Gréiwemaacher | 192.46 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 163.86 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | CORNET Cédric | Esch Abol | 177.21 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 164.18 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | KÖRNEMARK Peter | Weimeschhaff | 198.02 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 163.47 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 157.47 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 162.48 | ||
29/10/2023 | TOU Gr'maacher | BARRE Gil | Housen | 190.31 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 162.00 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 139.82 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 161.07 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | Gréiwemaacher | 148.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 160.79 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 154.32 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 160.37 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 200.26 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 159.87 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | ANGHEL Mihai | Union | 199.13 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 160.11 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ZEBROWSKY Julien | Fréiseng | 196.27 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 160.36 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GEND Alain | Fréiseng | 188.47 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 160.60 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 147.06 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 160.89 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 145.41 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 160.42 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 154.32 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 159.95 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FARENZENA Sacha | Miedernach | 206.18 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 159.34 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WOLF Domenik | Miedernach | 150.14 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 159.50 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LAIR Sandro | Union | 133.48 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 158.94 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MOSTAFA Kinda | Union | 151.22 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 159.68 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 115.56 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 160.29 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LENTZ Philippe | Nouspelt | 165.02 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 160.28 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THIELTGEN Nathan | Nouspelt | 151.39 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 159.45 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | KANIVÉ WATRY Pol | Préizerdaul | 135.90 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 158.83 | ||
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | BUTTINI Nicolas | Méischdref | 108.58 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 158.52 | |
07/10/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R2) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 141.80 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 158.52 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | STEICHEN Marc | Ettelbréck | 150.42 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 158.11 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 148.57 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 158.79 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 122.38 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 158.26 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 157.73 | 1.01 | 3-2 | 158.16 | ||
24/09/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | PLIER Romain | Esch Abol | 188.06 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 157.47 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | Schëffleng | 162.90 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 157.86 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 130.46 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 158.49 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 135.28 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 158.27 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 131.46 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 157.95 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | BENAMMAR Karim | Esch Abol | 200.00 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 157.70 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 148.07 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 158.01 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | HOLCHER Julien | Méischdref | 160.81 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 157.43 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | WORMS-MULLER Killian | Zolwer | 150.81 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 158.11 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | THILL Leo | Bech | 128.68 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 157.44 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 128.54 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 157.18 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 158.14 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 156.93 | ||
09/09/2023 | TOU Berbuerg | MORES Aly | Hueschtert-F. | 189.01 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 157.68 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | HOLCHER Julien | Méischdref | 161.82 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 158.14 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | REUTER Paul | Buerglënster | 179.29 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 157.18 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 145.01 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 155.82 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | CONTARINI Marcello | Iechternach | 170.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 155.16 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 132.66 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 153.92 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 174.22 | 1.00 | 2-3 | 153.49 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | HOLCHER Julien | Méischdref | 161.82 | 1.00 | 3-0 | 154.11 | ||
02/09/2023 | TOU Bäerdref | WEIS Jean-Marie | Aischen | 181.63 | 1.00 | 3-1 | 153.05 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru | Houwald | 165.95 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 151.50 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | ROLLMANN Alex | Mondorf | 158.68 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 152.14 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 149.40 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 150.92 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 157.75 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 149.89 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | PICKART Loïc | Houwald | 136.27 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 150.66 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | RABINOWICZ Oskar | Lëntgen | 168.59 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 151.75 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | REDING Leo | Recken | 122.37 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 152.47 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 125.19 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 152.19 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | JAEGER Emil | Diddeleng | 112.42 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 151.83 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 121.57 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 151.82 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GOEDERT Mattis | Ell | 125.23 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 151.54 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | COLLE Chris | Ell | 126.70 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 151.14 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | REDING Leo | Recken | 122.37 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 150.68 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHUDER MINDEN Jona | Berbuerg | 148.60 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 152.17 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SCHMIT Luca | Bech | 151.99 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 153.30 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 138.45 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 154.43 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | TRES Nora | Recken | 143.38 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 155.84 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | CAROUX Valentin | Ettelbréck | 137.44 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 154.78 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | ARCQ Mike | Aischen | 213.29 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 156.29 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | SAHR Aaron | Lénger | 455.11 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 156.49 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | VALENTE Noah | Lénger | 184.20 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 156.49 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 271.70 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 157.26 | |
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark | Lëntgen | 215.22 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 157.26 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | NETO CACAO Jay | Diddeleng | 174.12 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 157.46 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 150.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 158.49 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | SCHREIBER Romain | Groussbus-M. | 165.32 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 160.08 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | FREYMANN Alain | Groussbus-M. | 154.18 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 161.44 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | BODEVING Jean-Nicolas | Wolz | 132.06 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 159.82 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | PICK Sascha | Groussbus-M. | 138.17 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 159.08 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | BRITTNACHER Jürgen | Réimech | 178.79 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 158.01 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | CAJIC Meris | Ettelbréck | 142.87 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 159.21 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | FEITZ Tom | Helleng | 128.27 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 161.37 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | KASS Liz | Helleng | 182.14 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 160.84 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | PEDREGOSA Araceli | Union | 123.30 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 157.43 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 131.52 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 156.91 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HERTZ David | Nouspelt | 119.39 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 159.62 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | GARCIA MORAN Francisco | Zéisseng | 149.40 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 159.38 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | THORN Julien | Féngeg | 127.57 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 157.24 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | MULLER Leo | Scheierbierg | 180.58 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 160.49 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 143.29 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 162.22 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | DRAGOVIC Aleksandar | Houwald | 174.40 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 160.33 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 138.45 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 155.84 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | HAININ Damien | Kordall | 130.32 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 153.85 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | PICKART Loïc | Houwald | 136.27 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 152.30 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GAVOTTI Emanuele | Houwald | 220.73 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 149.89 | |
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 170.32 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 149.89 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | OBERBILLIG Gilles | Zolwer | 151.61 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 152.12 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | POOS Tom | Zéisseng | 149.07 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 155.70 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | FELTGEN Manon | Helleng | 154.72 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 151.49 | ||
02/04/2023 | TOU Schëffleng | PLIER Romain | Esch Abol | 187.44 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 155.55 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | HANSEN Sven | Biissen | 153.47 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 158.17 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | CORTINOVIS Andrea | Nouspelt | 150.75 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 163.98 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 115.75 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 158.66 | |
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | CORTINOVIS Andrea | Nouspelt | 150.75 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 158.66 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | SCHWEICH Max | Wëntger | 111.97 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 151.83 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess C | DAPRILE Daniele | Zolwer | 155.76 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 151.57 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess C | VITALI Sergio | Iechternach | 190.61 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 160.18 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | DAMARDJI Teymour | Houwald | 122.54 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 167.02 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | PUJADAS Jean-Christophe | Houwald | 160.26 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 166.73 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HOFFMANN Mil | Recken | 133.03 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 140.33 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GOEBEL Charel | Recken | 143.70 | 1.04 | 1-3 | x | 96.65 | |
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHRANZ Mik | Recken | 138.70 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 96.65 |