Luxembourg logo

DT Bissen - KRAUS Nick

Général

Classement D2 +2
Points VB-RGL 106.62
Place VB-RGL 1560

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biissen 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 24 - 9 73 % - - 6 - 5 9 - 2 7 - 2 0 - 0
Biissen 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 6 - 8 43 % - - 1 - 5 1 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 18 30 - 17 64 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biissen 2 TEENS CUP (R1) 3 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Biissen 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 31 - 22 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Biissen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biissen 1 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SZYPROWSKI Dawid
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biissen 1 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SZYPROWSKI Rafal
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 3 - Biissen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 3 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 VEREBELYI Lorant
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 2 - Biissen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 STEICHEN Philippe
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 2 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARMANN Lou
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Biissen 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREULET Oscar
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Biissen 1 - Biwer 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MAJERUS Marc
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Wolz 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Wolz 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUTH Jason
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEBER Yves
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LECLERC Serge
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Nouspelt 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Nouspelt 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Nouspelt 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HERTZ David
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Biissen 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Biissen 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DIMOLA Sam
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Biissen 1 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Wolz 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TOPÂRCEAN Andrei
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Wolz 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HIGGINS Holly
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Wolz 1 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Biissen 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Philippe
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Biissen 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 AUST Mich
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Biissen 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Wëntger 2 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEBERTZ Andy
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Wëntger 2 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WIRTH Jos
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Wëntger 2 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Joe
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Biissen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DUPONT Zoé
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 THOMMES Max
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Biissen 1 - Housen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LEHMANN Nathan
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 1 - Recken 6 D3 0 3 - 0
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Biissen 1 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BEAUME Yannick
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ell 1 - Biissen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ell 1 - Biissen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FABER Laura
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ell 1 - Biissen 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 WEBER Louis
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Biissen 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Biissen 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Biissen 1 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 3 - Biissen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PAULY Alexandre
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 3 - Biissen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ALECU Rares
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Lëntgen 3 - Biissen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WAHL Sven
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Buerglënster 1 - Biissen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Biissen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Biissen 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Biissen 2 - Houwald 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 VASS Barnabas
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bartreng 2 - Biissen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Briddel 1 - Biissen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REISEN Vasco

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 3-2 109.55
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SZYPROWSKI Dawid Berbuerg 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.78
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SZYPROWSKI Rafal Berbuerg 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.96
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VEREBELYI Lorant Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 3-2 107.10
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 2-3 106.20
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.02 1-3 106.83
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 0-3 107.81
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BREULET Oscar Biwer 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.64
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 1-3 107.69
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 0-3 108.66
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) GUTH Jason Wolz 113.59 1.02 0-3 109.44
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 1-3 110.24
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 1-3 111.13
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D WEBER Yves Hueschtert-F. 130.00 1.04 0-3 111.78
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 97.74 1.04 0-3 112.35
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.02 2-3 113.58
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 134.92 1.02 0-3 114.53
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HERTZ David Nouspelt 135.40 1.02 2-3 115.19
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 101.80 1.02 1-3 115.88
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 108.22 1.02 1-3 117.32
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 114.33 1.02 0-3 118.72
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TOPÂRCEAN Andrei Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 120.08
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.00 1.02 3-0 119.07
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.02 3-0 117.99
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) AUST Mich Recken 115.47 1.02 3-1 117.75
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-1 116.25
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WIRTH Jos Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 115.97
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 76.93 1.02 3-0 x 114.58
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMITZ Joe Wëntger 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.58
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 92.77 1.02 3-0 113.08
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 87.16 1.02 3-0 112.50
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 98.16 1.02 3-0 112.22
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 105.00 1.02 3-1 111.18
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 87.83 1.02 3-1 109.53
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 115.20 1.02 0-3 109.00
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 105.00 1.02 3-0 110.78
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BEAUME Yannick Recken 83.90 1.02 3-1 108.80
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FABER Laura Ell 81.97 1.02 3-0 108.46
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KASEL RAVANELLI Matheo Ell 106.14 1.02 3-1 108.27
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEBER Louis Ell 105.51 1.02 2-3 105.52
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEMMER Pit Nidderpallen 103.21 1.02 3-0 108.30
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KETTENMEYER Glenn Nidderpallen 104.27 1.02 3-0 105.42
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CHIAPPAROLI Luca Nidderpallen 108.40 1.02 3-1 101.82
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 105.00 1.02 3-1 96.79
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 93.69 1.02 3-1 91.09
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 113.92 1.02 0-3 85.94
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 102.15 1.02 3-0 87.29
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 110.63 1.02 0-3 77.03
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.02 2-3 77.39
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.58 1.00 1-3 79.77
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.00 0-3 81.27
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.00 0-3 84.34