DT Féngig - MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
Général
Classement | D1 +4.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 113.85 |
Place VB-RGL | 1676 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Féngeg 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 7 | 5 - 9 | 36 % | 2 - 5 | 29 % | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 2 |
Féngeg 7 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 2 | 1 - 3 | 25 % | 1 - 1 | 50 % | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Féngeg 8 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | 1 | 3 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Féngeg 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 13 | 19 - 20 | 49 % | 6 - 7 | 46 % | 4 - 9 | 7 - 6 | 6 - 5 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 23 | 28 - 32 | 47 % | 10 - 13 | 43 % |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 23 | 28 - 32 | 47 % | 10 - 13 | 43 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Féngeg 6 - Schëffleng 4 | D1 | -1 | 1 - 3 | D3 | BOHN Sean |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Féngeg 6 - Schëffleng 4 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | DIEDERICH Fabienne |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | SEYWERT Tim |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CHEN Ange |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 5 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | DEIKO Kirill |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Zéisseng 5 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SONNHALTER Mireille |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | VOGLER Marc |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | FEHR David |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KUHN Lucas |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | JENDRISEK Dominik |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Mamer 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAGDA Marko |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Féngeg 6 - Zolwer 4 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | AMOURI Mohamed |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Féngeg 6 - Zolwer 4 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MAGINI Gianni |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Mamer 3 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | RASIC Luca |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Mamer 3 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | LUXEN Ferdinand |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 3 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ZIEGLER Sebastian |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 3 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | ZHILIN Leon |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Zéisseng 3 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D3 | ION Bogdan |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 1 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MAIRE Timothée |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 1 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BERTANIER Tadéo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 1 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DUHR Julie |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 5 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C3 | EICHER Marc |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Nouspelt 5 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HILTGEN Gérard |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Féngeg 1 - Houwald 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SALVADORI Louis |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Féngeg 1 - Houwald 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LI Angel |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Féngeg 1 - Houwald 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Scheierbierg 1 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | MEYERS Félix |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Scheierbierg 1 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SCHLOTTHAUER Henry |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Scheierbierg 1 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MEYERS Théo |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Féngeg 1 - Ell 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Féngeg 1 - Ell 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | DINEV Boris |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Féngeg 1 - Ell 3 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | WEIS Luka |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Féngeg 6 - Leideleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | STYR Laurent |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Féngeg 6 - Leideleng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | FERNANDES Jorge |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CORREIA Gabriel |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | SANTANTONI Tiago |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Féngeg 1 - Bartreng 2 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | KLOS Leonard |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Réimech 2 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SMOLJAN Josip |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Réimech 2 - Féngeg 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | LOTH Alfred |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | MAJERUS Max |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BAUM Nick |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Recken 3 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru |
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D2 | LECLERC Serge | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GONCALVES MARICATO Dario | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 3 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | RASIC Luca |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Mamer 3 - Féngeg 7 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | LUXEN Ferdinand |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Zéisseng 1 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Zéisseng 1 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | REITER Nicolas |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Zéisseng 1 - Féngeg 1 | D1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D2 | ZIEGLER Sebastian |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 7 - Leideleng 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | OLINGER Laurent |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 7 - Leideleng 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | RIES Kevin |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Féngeg 1 - Mamer 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | PALAI Emanuel |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Féngeg 8 - Kordall 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | FLAMMANG Luana | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Féngeg 8 - Kordall 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | BLANC MENDES Diogo | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | Féngeg 8 - Kordall 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BOHN Sean | Schëffleng | 110.24 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 113.85 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DIEDERICH Fabienne | Schëffleng | 126.75 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 114.30 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | CHEN Ange | Beetebuerg-P. | 124.19 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 113.51 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SEYWERT Tim | Beetebuerg-P. | 66.99 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 113.86 | |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SONNHALTER Mireille | Zéisseng | 121.57 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.86 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DEIKO Kirill | Zéisseng | 110.94 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 114.23 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 120.77 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 113.70 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | FEHR David | Bartreng | 123.47 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 114.10 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 104.41 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 114.49 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | JENDRISEK Dominik | Mamer | 108.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 114.10 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MAGDA Marko | Mamer | 78.53 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 113.63 | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAGINI Gianni | Zolwer | 129.71 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 113.63 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | AMOURI Mohamed | Zolwer | 140.91 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 112.68 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LUXEN Ferdinand | Mamer | 112.72 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 112.87 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | RASIC Luca | Mamer | 111.10 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 113.36 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZIEGLER Sebastian | Zéisseng | 117.70 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.88 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHILIN Leon | Zéisseng | 112.89 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 113.17 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ION Bogdan | Zéisseng | 125.29 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 112.54 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DUHR Julie | Mondorf | 93.72 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.63 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | BERTANIER Tadéo | Mondorf | 81.18 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 111.37 | |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MAIRE Timothée | Mondorf | 101.34 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 111.37 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | EICHER Marc | Nouspelt | 134.13 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 110.93 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILTGEN Gérard | Nouspelt | 134.90 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 109.70 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 135.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.41 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 122.38 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 108.66 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LI Angel | Houwald | 106.72 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.07 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MEYERS Théo | Scheierbierg | 125.68 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 108.43 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHLOTTHAUER Henry | Scheierbierg | 109.06 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 108.81 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MEYERS Félix | Scheierbierg | 130.40 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 109.41 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | WEIS Luka | Ell | 102.54 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.15 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 105.88 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 107.55 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | DINEV Boris | Ell | 108.74 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 106.84 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STYR Laurent | Leideleng | 162.18 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 106.03 | |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FERNANDES Jorge | Leideleng | 199.17 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 106.03 | |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 121.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.03 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 122.61 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 106.47 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SANTANTONI Tiago | Diddeleng | 124.21 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 106.91 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 138.76 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 107.34 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 140.81 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 107.58 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KLOS Leonard | Bartreng | 148.03 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 107.80 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LOTH Alfred | Réimech | 119.22 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 107.92 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SMOLJAN Josip | Réimech | 160.35 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 108.46 | |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 104.27 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 108.46 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | MAJERUS Max | Recken | 99.28 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 109.29 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BAUM Nick | Recken | 103.28 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 108.67 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 127.77 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 107.89 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 135.24 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.39 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | LECLERC Serge | Nidderkäerjeng | 112.89 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 108.79 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | GONCALVES MARICATO Dario | Diddeleng | 125.39 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 109.60 | ||
04/11/2023 | TOU Lénger | GALLARDO MARTIN Victor | Weimeschhaff | 114.29 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 108.00 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RASIC Luca | Mamer | 119.34 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 106.73 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LUXEN Ferdinand | Mamer | 121.83 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 107.37 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 128.69 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 105.57 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 128.93 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 106.07 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZIEGLER Sebastian | Zéisseng | 116.01 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 106.58 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OLINGER Laurent | Leideleng | 141.92 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 107.41 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RIES Kevin | Leideleng | 116.47 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 107.66 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 129.31 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 108.51 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 128.24 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 109.18 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 116.52 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 109.92 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | FLAMMANG Luana | Kordall | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 111.01 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | BLANC MENDES Diogo | Kordall | 110.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 109.37 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | KLOS Eduard | Bartreng | 98.60 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 107.60 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | VOGLER Marc | Bartreng | 110.70 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.51 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | HERTZ David | Nouspelt | 119.39 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.85 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 131.52 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 109.05 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH JEU (R2) | WEYLAND Mara | Recken | 123.08 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 109.96 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | DOS SANTOS Kenza | Mondorf | 95.30 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 111.25 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | DUHR Marie | Mondorf | 107.25 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 110.30 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GOEDERT Claire | Lenneng | 129.14 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 108.35 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MAHR Leo | Lenneng | 110.77 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.42 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 131.52 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 106.21 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | HERTZ David | Nouspelt | 119.39 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.30 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | GUI Kai Yue | Scheierbierg | 136.77 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 103.40 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MICHELS Pit | Scheierbierg | 117.58 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 97.08 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 128.59 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 98.47 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH JEU (R1) | MULLER Bim | Beetebuerg-P. | 144.66 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 99.43 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 122.40 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 99.49 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 110.27 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 101.25 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | FEDOTOV Daniil | Zéisseng | 149.69 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 104.49 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | CORREIA Gabriel | Diddeleng | 112.41 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 104.80 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 123.78 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 109.46 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SPECK Yoann | Diddeleng | 128.23 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 114.44 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | ZIEGLER Sebastian | Zéisseng | 104.78 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 121.14 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | WEYLAND Yann | Käerch | 109.80 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 137.18 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | STREVELER Max | Ell | 108.64 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 129.83 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 79.09 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 109.40 |