Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - SZARZYNSKI Michel

Général

Classement C2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 150.41
Place VB-RGL 968

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 6 CH SEN (DR1) 5 3 - 7 30 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 1 - 4
Houwald 7 CH SEN (DR2) 4 5 - 3 63 % - - 3 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 CH CAD (R2) 6 12 - 6 67 % - - 4 - 2 4 - 2 4 - 2 0 - 0
Houwald 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 11 - 1 92 % - - 5 - 1 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 1 CH JEU (ZR) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 23 32 - 20 62 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 KIDS CUP (R2) 5 4 - 1 80 % - - 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 36 - 21 63 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 1 - Houwald 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 BLOCK Rik
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 RECKEL Charel
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Houwald 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 2 - 3 C1 KRAUS Lenn
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 CORREIA Gabriel
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Briddel 2 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Briddel 2 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 2 C3 WONNER Antoine
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 FEHR David
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Houwald 1 - Rued 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Houwald 1 - Rued 1 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Luca
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3•C2 0 0 - 3 C3•C2 NETO CACAO Jay
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3•C2 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3•C2 0 3 - 0 D3 DINEV Boris
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM C3•C2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRISTENSEN Albert
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BUTTINI Nicolas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Houwald 1 - Bäerdref 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Houwald 1 - Bäerdref 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 GIERES Chiara
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Houwald 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 THORN Philippe
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Houwald 7 - Ierpeldeng 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FRIEDEN Joy
06/03/2022 TOU Briddel C3 +0.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.3
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 6 - Houwald 7 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 JANKOWOY Danièle
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Rued 6 - Houwald 7 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 NIES Charel
27/02/2022 TOU Bartreng C3 +1.5 - - - C3 C3 / pl.1
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Houwald 6 - Fluessweiler 3 C3 +1.5 3 - 1 C1 DAX Dan
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Houwald 6 - Fluessweiler 3 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 STEFFES Edy
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BEIL Lilou
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 RIES Gilles
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Rued 5 - Houwald 6 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 BENCK Paul
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Rued 5 - Houwald 6 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 NIES Charel
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Houwald 6 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 GRY Remy
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Houwald 6 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 ROB Gilles
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Bartreng 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REPOSSI Roman
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Union 4 - Houwald 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 WILMES Michel
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Union 4 - Houwald 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 STROESSER Philippe
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 PIRES LE Simao
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Houwald 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 MULLER Bim
31/10/2021 TOU Gr'maacher D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer D1 +1 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.2
24/10/2021 TOU Zéisseng D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Houwald 7 - Fréiseng 2 D1 +1.5 3 - 0 C2 ZEBROWSKI Georges
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Houwald 7 - Fréiseng 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RUSCITTI Bob
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Maurice
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Houwald 7 - Cado 5 D1 0 X
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Union 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Union 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ANGHEL Mihai
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Union 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 VALENTE Noah
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FEHR David
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Houwald 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 MAHR André
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Houwald 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 REUTER Patrick
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BREIER Joe
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GANGOLF Colin
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Houwald 7 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 GUI Kai Yue
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Houwald 7 - Bech-Maacher 3 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 HARPES Lynn
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bartreng 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Préizerdaul 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Tun
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ATHÉ Noah
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Houwald 1 - Ierpeldeng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
19/09/2021 TOU Esch D2•D1 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
18/09/2021 TOU Préizerdaul D2 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3 *
18/09/2021 TOU Préizerdaul D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
11/09/2021 TOU Berbuerg D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref D2 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2 *
04/09/2021 TOU Bäerdref D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
29/08/2021 TOU Biissen D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 146.73 1.02 3-0 150.41
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 208.91 1.02 1-3 149.42
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 178.81 1.02 1-3 149.55
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) KRAUS Lenn Recken 153.05 1.02 2-3 150.14
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-0 151.13
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 3-0 x 151.08
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 116.27 1.02 3-0 151.08
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 98.14 1.02 3-0 x 150.93
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 3-2 150.93
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 3-0 150.04
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 3-0 x 150.02
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LIU Luca Rued 108.85 1.02 3-0 x 150.02
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.04 0-3 150.02
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.04 3-0 151.41
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM DINEV Boris Ell 101.61 1.04 3-0 x 151.37
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM KRISTENSEN Albert Zéisseng 110.00 1.04 3-0 151.37
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 3-2 151.35
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.04 3-0 x 150.33
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 0-3 150.33
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 3-1 151.72
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) JANKOWOY Danièle Rued 151.58 1.03 3-2 150.80
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NIES Charel Rued 138.77 1.03 3-2 149.18
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STEFFES Edy Fluessweiler 203.10 1.00 0-3 147.97
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DAX Dan Fluessweiler 199.35 1.00 3-1 148.33
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 144.86 1.04 3-0 144.68
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 124.61 1.04 3-2 142.89
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 126.37 1.04 1-3 141.90
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NIES Charel Rued 135.23 1.00 3-2 143.76
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BENCK Paul Rued 171.49 1.00 3-1 142.47
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 161.84 1.00 1-3 139.30
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 216.89 1.00 0-3 x 140.49
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 116.71 1.02 3-0 140.49
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 0-3 139.78
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-0 141.90
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STROESSER Philippe Union 203.22 1.00 0-3 141.85
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WILMES Michel Union 203.21 1.00 0-3 142.11
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 117.97 1.02 3-0 142.39
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.02 3-1 x 141.51
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 3-2 141.51
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ZEBROWSKI Georges Fréiseng 162.11 1.00 3-0 140.63
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RUSCITTI Bob Fréiseng 153.51 1.00 1-3 136.46
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 115.64 1.02 3-0 138.44
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 3-0 137.28
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 118.91 1.02 3-1 136.29
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 2-3 134.51
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 0-3 137.13
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 140.61 1.02 0-3 139.81
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 VALENTE Noah Lénger 135.47 1.02 0-3 143.79
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 3-1 148.91
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LEY Jonah Lenneng 90.19 1.02 3-0 x 148.82
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REUTER Patrick Eiter-Waldbr. 214.71 1.00 0-3 148.82
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 226.90 1.00 0-3 x 149.44
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 126.37 1.02 3-1 149.44
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREIER Joe Diddeleng 125.73 1.02 0-3 146.29
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 3-0 156.35
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 127.36 1.00 3-1 153.32
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HARPES Lynn Bech-Maacher 149.95 1.00 3-0 149.30
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 92.17 1.02 3-0 x 132.59
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 82.63 1.02 3-0 x 132.59
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.02 3-0 132.59
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.00 3-0 121.60
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.00 0-3 91.97