Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - SZARZYNSKI Michel

Général

Classement B1 0
Points VB-RGL 242.38
Place VB-RGL 520

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 16 23 - 9 72 % 6 - 10 38 % 11 - 4 11 - 4 0 - 1 1 - 0
Houwald 6 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 1 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Houwald 4 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Houwald 1 CH JEU (R1) 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 21 28 - 14 67 % 7 - 11 39 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 4 - 1 80 % - - 0 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 32 - 15 68 % 7 - 11 39 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 +1 3 - 0 B1 B1 / pl.2 *
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 +1.5 3 - 0 A3 B2 / pl.1
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 2 B3 WEIS Jean-Marie
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 1 B2 GENGLER Yann
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 2 B2 LAIR Sandro
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 0 B3 THORN Jeannot
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SINNER Pit
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 0 B1 THORN Christian
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 1 - 3 B1 BRASSINNE Ludovyk
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 1 B2 CAROUX Valentin
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 3 - 1 B2 GENGLER Yann
05/05/2024 TOU Aischen B2 0 1 - 3 B1 KIRSCH Charel
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Mondorf 1 - Houwald 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 DORBACH Luca
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Mondorf 1 - Houwald 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 RECKEL Charel
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lenneng 1 - Houwald 1 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2•B1 SCHMIT Kim
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lenneng 1 - Houwald 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Pit
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 NETO CACAO Jay
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A2 STEPHANY Loris
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B2 +1.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.1
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B1 0 3 - 1 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B1 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHOELLEN Frank
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B1 0 3 - 1 B3 WANG Mario
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B1 0 3 - 1 B2 LAIR Sandro
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B1 0 3 - 0 B3 LANCE Henri
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B1 0 3 - 0 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. B1 0 0 - 3 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
28/04/2024 TOU Union B2 0 1 - 3 B2 LAIR Sandro
28/04/2024 TOU Union B2 0 3 - 0 B3 THORN Jeannot
28/04/2024 TOU Union B2 0 3 - 1 B2 ANGHEL Mihai
28/04/2024 TOU Union B2 0 1 - 3 B2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
28/04/2024 TOU Union B2 0 3 - 2 B1 WEBER Lucien
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Houwald 5 - Lënster 6 B2 0 3 - 0 C1 GOERGEN Charel
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Houwald 5 - Lënster 6 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Georges
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B2 0 1 - 3 B2 GENGLER Yann
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B2 0 3 - 1 B2 NETO CACAO Jay
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B2 0 3 - 0 B3 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B2 0 0 - 3 B1 ALLOIN Clément
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng B2 0 1 - 3 B1 BRASSINNE Ludovyk
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Houwald 5 - Diddeleng 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 NETO CACAO Jay
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Houwald 5 - Diddeleng 4 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 BADEN Max
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Féngeg 3 - Houwald 5 B2 -0.5 2 - 3 B3 BRESER Claude
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Féngeg 3 - Houwald 5 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KIRSCH Christian
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Houwald 5 - Lénger 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 0 B2 THILL Cédric
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Houwald 5 - Lénger 5 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 WANGEN Georges
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Weimeschhaff 1 - Houwald 5 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KÖRNEMARK Peter
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Weimeschhaff 1 - Houwald 5 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 IBE Chidi
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B2 0 2 - 3 B2 RIES Gilles
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B2 0 3 - 0 B2 FLAMMANG Patrick
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B2 0 3 - 1 B2 NETO CACAO Jay
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B2 0 3 - 0 B2 THILL Cédric
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B2 0 3 - 0 B3 SANTOMAURO Giuseppe
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B2 0 3 - 0 B2 BEFORT Marc
25/02/2024 TOU Kordall B2 0 1 - 3 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Mondorf 1 - Houwald 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 MECHOUET Karim
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Mondorf 1 - Houwald 4 B2 0 0 - 3 B1 NILLES Yannick
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 0 - 3 B1 REUTER Chris
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B B2 0 3 - 0 B3 KIRSCH Christian
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 B2 0 3 - 0 D1 YU Anyang
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 1 B2 0 0 - 3 A3 THEISEN Philip
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Scheierbierg 3 - Houwald 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 2 B2 ULLMANN Pit
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Scheierbierg 3 - Houwald 5 B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Houwald 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B2 0 2 - 3 B2 DELMARKO Manuel
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Houwald 5 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 B2 0 3 - 1 C1 SCHWARZ Gilles
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 0 - 3 A3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 1 - 3 B1•A3 THEISEN Philip
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin B2 +0.5 3 - 1 B2 NETO CACAO Jay
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 1 - 3 B2 VALENTE Noah
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHMIT Luca
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 1 - 3 B2 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin B2 0 1 - 3 B1 REISEN Vasco
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Réimech 1 - Houwald 5 B2 0 1 - 3 A3 MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Réimech 1 - Houwald 5 B2 0 3 - 0 B3 BRITTNACHER Jürgen
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 +1 - - - B2 B2 / pl.2
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 0 - 3 B2 MIJI AYEAH Ernest
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 1 B2 ZIMMER Marc
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 1 B3 WEBER Daniel
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 2 B2 ALLOIN Clément
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 1 B3 KRAUS Lenn
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 1 B2 GREIS Ralf
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 1 - 3 B1 TÖRÖK Samuel
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer B2 0 3 - 1 B2 DELMARKO Manuel
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B2 0 2 - 3 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B2 0 3 - 0 B3 GAUDRONT Cyrille
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B2 0 2 - 3 B1 SCHROEDER Kim
10/12/2023 TOU Ell B2 0 0 - 3 B1 EVEN Alain
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Zolwer 1 - Houwald 5 B2 0 1 - 3 B2 KLENSCH Marc
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Zolwer 1 - Houwald 5 B2 0 0 - 3 B2 CORBI Gilles
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B2 +0.5 - - - B2 B2 / pl.3
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng B2 0 1 - 3 B2 LINK Luca

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) DORBACH Luca Mondorf 239.84 1.05 3-0 242.38
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) RECKEL Charel Mondorf 245.20 1.05 3-2 241.47
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 242.12 1.05 3-0 240.47
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 421.26 1.05 0-3 x 239.50
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 222.59 1.05 0-3 239.50
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 615.12 1.05 0-3 x 240.33
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEBER Georges Lënster 215.25 1.05 3-0 240.33
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GOERGEN Charel Lënster 170.26 1.05 3-0 x 239.72
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 222.43 1.05 3-1 239.72
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BADEN Max Diddeleng 242.02 1.05 3-0 238.99
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRESER Claude Féngeg 211.04 1.05 2-3 237.96
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 221.88 1.05 3-0 238.90
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THILL Cédric Lénger 208.30 1.05 3-0 238.14
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WANGEN Georges Lénger 182.48 1.05 3-0 237.58
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 200.26 1.05 3-0 237.39
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 206.26 1.05 3-0 236.92
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MECHOUET Karim Mondorf 356.84 1.05 0-3 x 236.36
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NILLES Yannick Mondorf 292.77 1.05 0-3 236.36
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B REUTER Chris Recken 344.66 1.08 0-3 x 236.70
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess B KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 225.17 1.08 3-0 236.70
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) YU Anyang Lëntgen 113.80 1.06 3-0 x 235.71
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 359.01 1.06 0-3 x 235.71
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ULLMANN Pit Scheierbierg 263.79 1.05 3-2 235.71
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SIMOES DOS SANTOS Daniel Scheierbierg 242.37 1.05 3-1 234.19
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DELMARKO Manuel Nidderkäerjeng 241.61 1.05 2-3 232.97
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHWARZ Gilles Nidderkäerjeng 205.89 1.05 3-1 233.72
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 284.58 1.04 0-3 233.07
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 331.90 1.04 1-3 233.49
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 211.37 1.04 3-1 233.52
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin VALENTE Noah Lénger 252.26 1.04 1-3 232.79
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SCHMIT Luca Bech 166.24 1.04 3-0 x 233.51
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Scheierbierg 245.84 1.04 1-3 233.51
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin REISEN Vasco Houwald 247.72 1.04 1-3 234.29
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius Réimech 391.09 1.05 1-3 x 235.09
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 190.21 1.05 3-0 235.09
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer MIJI AYEAH Ernest Esch Abol 236.61 1.01 0-3 234.69
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ZIMMER Marc Wolz 257.77 1.01 3-1 235.67
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer WEBER Daniel Mamer 230.36 1.01 3-1 234.20
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 239.35 1.01 3-2 233.18
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer KRAUS Lenn Recken 201.97 1.01 3-1 231.97
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer GREIS Ralf Recken 239.17 1.01 3-1 231.42
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 297.92 1.01 1-3 230.16
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer DELMARKO Manuel Nidderkäerjeng 249.99 1.01 3-1 230.56
10/12/2023 TOU Ell ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 221.44 1.00 2-3 229.04
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 191.59 1.00 3-0 230.23
10/12/2023 TOU Ell SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 289.14 1.01 2-3 229.86
10/12/2023 TOU Ell EVEN Alain Ell 311.11 1.01 0-3 230.38
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KLENSCH Marc Zolwer 265.22 1.05 1-3 230.68
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CORBI Gilles Zolwer 292.03 1.05 0-3 231.37
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng LINK Luca Nidderkäerjeng 252.71 1.01 1-3 231.78
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 188.08 1.01 3-2 232.76
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 237.57 1.01 3-0 232.44
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 186.42 1.01 3-0 230.99
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng DUBOS Vincent Nidderkäerjeng 295.29 1.01 0-3 230.66
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng THILL Cédric Lénger 218.26 1.01 3-0 231.19
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 253.22 1.01 3-1 230.11
03/12/2023 TOU N'käerjeng NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 258.00 1.01 3-1 228.14
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) METZLER Steve Helleng 240.73 1.05 3-0 225.99
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 213.80 1.00 2-3 223.95
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck GAUDRONT Cyrille Lenneng 192.47 1.00 3-0 225.47
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck DURRER Philippe Ettelbréck 206.20 1.00 3-1 224.88
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 260.87 1.01 3-0 223.92
26/11/2023 TOU Ettelbréck SCHMOL Steve Ell 274.43 1.01 1-3 221.39
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIRSCH Christian Féngeg 221.30 1.05 3-0 222.11
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIRSCH Georges Féngeg 185.13 1.05 3-2 220.30
19/11/2023 TOU Rued HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 233.76 1.01 3-0 219.49
19/11/2023 TOU Rued HERMANN Steve Rued 240.42 1.01 3-2 217.43
19/11/2023 TOU Rued THORN Jeannot Féngeg 219.15 1.01 3-1 215.09
19/11/2023 TOU Rued FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Stroossen 253.32 1.01 3-0 213.29
19/11/2023 TOU Rued BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 234.70 1.01 3-1 210.33
19/11/2023 TOU Rued BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 188.22 1.01 3-0 207.84
19/11/2023 TOU Rued BURCHERI Laura Rued 186.13 1.01 3-0 206.74
19/11/2023 TOU Rued KARDJOE Guillaume Féngeg 175.54 1.01 3-1 205.66
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STROESSER Philippe Union 185.98 1.05 3-0 204.88
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 205.91 1.05 3-1 203.44
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 264.61 1.02 0-3 201.17
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 169.42 1.02 3-0 201.73
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 130.78 1.02 3-1 x 200.93
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 102.84 1.02 3-0 x 200.93
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 BADEN Max Diddeleng 215.70 1.06 3-0 200.93
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : B2-B3 KIRSCH Charel Féngeg 244.51 1.06 2-3 197.89
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BARBARINI Jo Altwis-Gaasp. 223.15 1.05 3-0 198.63
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ROCK Anne Altwis-Gaasp. 220.13 1.05 3-0 195.10
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PICARD Fabrice Leideleng 214.20 1.05 3-0 191.47
26/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MARX Jérôme Leideleng 203.27 1.05 1-3 187.89
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 3 WONNER Julien Bartreng 147.96 1.02 3-0 189.43
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 PALAI Emanuel Mamer 129.29 1.02 3-0 x 189.03
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 3 JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 120.80 1.02 3-0 x 189.03
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 TEIXEIRA Leandro Ell 108.57 1.02 3-0 x 189.03
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 128.69 1.02 3-0 x 189.03
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 3 GOEDERT Mattis Ell 145.98 1.02 3-1 189.03
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PESTANA Marcos Nouspelt 219.41 1.05 2-3 188.70
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) ZÜST Albert Nouspelt 203.20 1.05 3-0 190.02
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng WANG Mario Union 220.00 1.02 2-3 186.27
08/10/2023 TOU Zéisseng HUSS Yannick Schëffleng 200.00 1.02 2-3 187.76
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRITTNACHER Jürgen Réimech 185.57 1.05 1-3 189.98
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HEMMEN René Réimech 210.11 1.05 3-0 192.69
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 157.14 1.02 3-0 187.89
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) COLLE Chris Ell 128.39 1.02 3-0 x 186.62
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 126.92 1.02 3-0 x 186.62
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SCHWARTZ Marcel Rued 176.59 1.01 3-1 186.62
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 214.34 1.01 0-3 183.96
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald ALLOIN Clément Féngeg 227.76 1.01 0-3 186.12
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald RAMSAY Christopher Lénger 242.30 1.01 1-3 188.01
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff Beetebuerg-P. 173.67 1.01 3-1 189.51
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 250.75 1.05 0-3 186.59
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 269.84 1.05 3-1 187.32
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng RIES Gilles Lënster 193.02 1.01 0-3 172.74
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng POOS Serge Zéisseng 223.46 1.01 1-3 176.25
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Lëntgen 243.65 1.01 0-3 178.53
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin ORESTA Jacopo Union 120.18 1.04 3-0 x 179.89
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin WONNER Julien Bartreng 127.71 1.04 3-0 x 179.89
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin GOEDERT Mattis Ell 125.23 1.04 1-3 179.89
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin LAIR Sandro Union 121.77 1.04 3-0 x 190.18
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Scheierbierg 206.15 1.04 1-3 190.18
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 185.82 1.04 1-3 196.00
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 271.70 1.04 1-3 205.50
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 240.82 1.02 3-1 208.20
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 173.55 1.02 1-3 184.50
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) DORBACH Luca Mondorf 200.00 1.02 0-3 200.98
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 200.67 1.02 3-1 222.41
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 157.75 1.02 3-0 197.50
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 133.42 1.02 3-0 181.00