Luxembourg logo

DT Beckerich - SCHILTZ Laurie

Général

Classement D3 +2
Points VB-RGL 81.59
Place VB-RGL 2204

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biekerech 1 CH CAD (R1) 3 1 - 8 11 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 8 11 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biekerech 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 5 0 - 5 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 5 0 - 0
Total: 5 0 - 5 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 1 - 13 7 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Ettelbréck 1 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KNOCH Lou
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Ettelbréck 1 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.5 Ettelbréck 1 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ENTENICH Noah
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Biekerech 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 FERBER Tun
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Biekerech 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 REMY Laure
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Biekerech 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 REMY Lis
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Biekerech 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 THOMMES Max
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Biekerech 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Biekerech 1 - Housen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 NOSBUSCH Ben
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Biekerech 1 - Lëntgen 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WAHL Sven
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Biekerech 1 - Recken 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MAJERUS Max
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Lënster 1 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 X
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Biekerech 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REDING Leo
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bäerdref 1 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Berbuerg 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRIER Tim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KNOCH Lou Ettelbréck 84.04 1.02 1-3 77.40
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 113.62 1.02 1-3 78.06
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ENTENICH Noah Ettelbréck 102.19 1.02 0-3 78.08
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 80.61 1.02 3-2 78.37
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 82.63 1.02 0-3 77.22
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 78.50 1.02 1-3 78.02
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 105.00 1.02 0-3 79.00
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 87.83 1.02 0-3 79.30
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THOMMES Max Housen 115.20 1.02 0-3 80.14
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 105.00 1.02 2-3 80.20
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) MAJERUS Max Recken 80.29 1.02 1-3 80.60
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) REDING Leo Recken 84.73 1.00 0-3 81.89
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.00 0-3 83.21
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 92.29 1.00 0-3 83.63
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 0-3 84.91
11/07/2021 TOU Recken BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 3-1 85.41
11/07/2021 TOU Recken AUST Mich Recken 105.00 1.00 0-3 81.79
04/07/2021 Crit POU BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 103.24 1.04 0-3 82.61
04/07/2021 Crit POU HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 105.00 1.04 0-3 83.43
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 105.00 1.00 1-3 84.29
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 105.00 1.00 1-3 85.56
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) DINEV Elena Ell 105.00 1.00 3-0 87.08
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) FABER Laura Ell 105.00 1.00 1-3 81.24
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 106.31 1.01 0-3 82.60
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 105.28 1.01 0-3 84.12
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.01 0-3 86.26
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.01 0-3 88.42
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.01 0-3 91.66
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.01 0-3 96.34
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 105.00 1.01 3-2 106.05
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 105.00 1.01 1-3 71.05