Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - DUKA Andrea

Général

Classement D1 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 124.93
Place VB-RGL 1473

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 9 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 10 10 - 10 50 % 6 - 4 60 % 2 - 4 3 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1
Lënster 10 CH SEN (D6•R2) 4 11 - 1 92 % 3 - 0 100 % 4 - 0 3 - 1 4 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH DAM (R2) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 22 - 16 58 % 9 - 4 69 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 22 - 16 58 % 9 - 4 69 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lënster 9 - Bäerdref 4 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 WEILAND Camille
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lënster 9 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BARBOSA Kleber
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Ell 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 EVEN Simone
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Ell 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WIRTH Martine
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 STAUDT Ronny
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 9 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 HOLZHEIMER Rose
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Wolz 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DOBRIKOVA Dita
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Wolz 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HIGGINS Holly
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lënster 9 - Cado 3 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 STEINMETZER Sam
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lënster 9 - Cado 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BODEN Jean-Marie
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Lënster 9 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 IRTHUM Pit
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Lënster 9 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MARXER Sébastien
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Uewerdonwen 5 - Lënster 10 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Yana
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Uewerdonwen 5 - Lënster 10 D2•D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FELTEN Tania
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Uewerdonwen 5 - Lënster 10 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DEMUTH Lynn
25/01/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WEILER Astrid
25/01/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 REMY Lis
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bech 3 - Lënster 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THILL Nik
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Bech 3 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GENGLER Filip
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 7 - Lënster 10 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 7 - Lënster 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KOHLL Georges
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 7 - Lënster 10 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 WECKERING Pia
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Bech 3 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GENGLER Filip
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Bech 3 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HURSON Martin
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WEILER Ella
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D2 0 3 - 0 D2 COELHO Sofia
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SAKIK Mehmet
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEDERSPIEL Julien
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D2 0 3 - 1 D2 WÖMPNER Laure
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lënster 9 - Rued 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 JACOBS AFONSO Hubert
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lënster 9 - Rued 7 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GEORG Christophe
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Gréiwemaacher 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GOMEZ Oscar
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Gréiwemaacher 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ALAMO Carolina
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Gréiwemaacher 5 - Lënster 10 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SANTOMAURO Lena
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GROOS Nathalie
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 NILLES Emma
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 JOSEPH Vicky
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HOOGENHOUT Letizia
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 HIGGINS Holly
28/10/2023 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THIERRY Larissa
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lënster 10 - Lenneng 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KARL Jean-Paul
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lënster 10 - Lenneng 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HUPPERT Shirin
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lënster 10 - Lenneng 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 APEL Max
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 9 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 GOERGEN Josy
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 9 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WERNER Marc
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 9 - Ouljen 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Lënster 9 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 6 - Lënster 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CHEN Ylair
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-01 Fluessweiler 6 - Lënster 9 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WEIRICH Romain

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BARBOSA Kleber Bäerdref 163.87 1.05 1-3 124.93
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEILAND Camille Bäerdref 124.16 1.05 3-2 125.16
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) EVEN Simone Ell 160.40 1.05 0-3 123.98
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) WIRTH Martine Ell 162.02 1.05 0-3 124.26
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 97.31 1.05 3-2 124.52
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STAUDT Ronny Ouljen 94.97 1.05 3-0 124.22
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 131.52 1.05 0-3 124.00
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) HIGGINS Holly Wolz 111.32 1.05 0-3 124.87
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BODEN Jean-Marie Cado 137.97 1.05 0-3 126.20
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STEINMETZER Sam Cado 146.46 1.05 1-3 127.06
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) IRTHUM Pit Fluessweiler 158.73 1.05 2-3 127.79
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MARXER Sébastien Fluessweiler 158.52 1.05 0-3 128.29
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 120.00 1.05 3-0 128.83
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 80.09 1.05 3-0 x 127.54
27/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 100.00 1.05 3-0 127.54
25/01/2024 CH DAM (R2) WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 134.36 1.05 0-3 127.12
25/01/2024 CH DAM (R2) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 115.55 1.05 3-0 128.29
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THILL Nik Bech 105.27 1.05 3-0 127.06
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GENGLER Filip Bech 90.40 1.05 3-0 x 126.29
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 117.17 1.05 3-1 126.29
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) KOHLL Georges Lenneng 100.96 1.05 3-1 124.80
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) MAHR Leo Lenneng 107.14 1.05 2-3 124.13
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HURSON Martin Bech 110.00 1.05 3-0 126.25
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GENGLER Filip Bech 90.01 1.05 3-0 125.00
19/11/2023 TOU Rued WEILER Ella Rued 107.05 1.02 0-3 124.97
19/11/2023 TOU Rued COELHO Sofia Meechtem 102.50 1.02 3-0 127.56
19/11/2023 TOU Rued SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 91.62 1.02 3-1 x 126.96
19/11/2023 TOU Rued FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 142.24 1.02 1-3 126.96
19/11/2023 TOU Rued WÖMPNER Laure Rued 113.79 1.02 3-1 128.61
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) JACOBS AFONSO Hubert Rued 110.00 1.05 3-0 127.09
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GEORG Christophe Rued 104.05 1.05 3-1 125.44
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SANTOMAURO Lena Gréiwemaacher 80.59 1.05 3-0 x 124.11
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) GOMEZ Oscar Gréiwemaacher 100.11 1.05 3-1 124.11
11/11/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) ALAMO Carolina Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 3-0 122.99
28/10/2023 L&G-Day GROOS Nathalie Lënster 101.85 1.02 3-0 120.63
28/10/2023 L&G-Day NILLES Emma Lënster 99.62 1.02 3-0 119.17
28/10/2023 L&G-Day JOSEPH Vicky Ell 100.15 1.02 3-0 117.72
28/10/2023 L&G-Day HOOGENHOUT Letizia Ell 93.15 1.02 3-0 115.91
28/10/2023 L&G-Day HIGGINS Holly Wolz 109.62 1.02 1-3 114.74
28/10/2023 L&G-Day THIERRY Larissa Recken 97.70 1.02 3-0 119.72
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 107.33 1.05 3-1 117.89
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) HUPPERT Shirin Lenneng 105.49 1.05 3-1 112.56
21/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) APEL Max Lenneng 99.50 1.05 3-0 105.61
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WERNER Marc Méischdref 131.01 1.05 0-3 97.27
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GOERGEN Josy Méischdref 146.23 1.05 2-3 x 98.97
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 130.00 1.05 1-3 98.97
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 91.73 1.05 3-1 102.73
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 128.55 1.05 0-3 x 77.36
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEIRICH Romain Fluessweiler 109.97 1.05 1-3 77.36