Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - VANDEN EYNDE Quentin

Général

Classement D2 +1
Points VB-RGL 108.69
Place VB-RGL 1499

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R2) 6 8 - 10 44 % - - 2 - 4 2 - 4 4 - 2 0 - 0
Diddeleng 4 CH CAD (R3) 5 14 - 1 93 % - - 4 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH MIN (R2) 5 4 - 6 40 % - - 1 - 4 0 - 0 3 - 2 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH MIN (ZR) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 19 29 - 21 58 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 30 - 23 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BEAUME Yannick
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHOELLEN Marie
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Wolz 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Wolz 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 3 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HELBECQUE Mathis
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 3 - Biissen 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Yanis
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 EL BASRI Jaden
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MARMANN Lou
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STEICHEN Philippe
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Briddel 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KLOS Leonard
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Briddel 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REDING Leo
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TRAPPLER Theo
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 CAYE Yana
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Diddeleng 4 - Leideleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LAMBERT Leo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Diddeleng 4 - Leideleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TUMMILLO Alessio
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Diddeleng 4 - Leideleng 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 L'HOTE Martin
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUHR Marie
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUHR Julie
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 TABENI Fabio
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 TABENI Marco
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Diddeleng 3 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Diddeleng 3 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MARCUS Alexander
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Diddeleng 3 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HERTZ David
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUHR Marie
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Mondorf 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUHR Julie
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 3 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 3 - Briddel 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 3 - Briddel 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WETZ Ana
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TABENI Fabio
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 REKAWEK Jan
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 THORN Julien
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 THORN Elena
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LIAKAKOS Nikolaos
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZELIC Ivano
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 3 - 0
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BIEVER Timothy
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 4 - Mamer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BARNICH Yannis
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 4 - Mamer 1 D3 0 3 - 0
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 4 - Mamer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PALAI Emanuel
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Zolwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Bartreng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 WETZ Ana

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) BEAUME Yannick Recken 81.63 1.02 3-2 108.69
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.02 0-3 108.65
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 0-3 109.75
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 91.92 1.02 3-0 110.52
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.02 0-3 110.18
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) EL BASRI Jaden Eiter-Waldbr. 110.00 1.02 3-0 110.66
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 3-0 109.69
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.02 0-3 108.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 1-3 109.92
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 104.55 1.02 3-0 110.95
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 128.36 1.02 0-3 110.10
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 0-3 110.74
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 1-3 112.19
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 1-3 113.30
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 130.93 1.02 1-3 114.51
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TRAPPLER Theo Eiter-Waldbr. 93.60 1.02 3-0 115.32
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LAMBERT Leo Leideleng 70.05 1.02 3-0 x 114.93
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TUMMILLO Alessio Leideleng 112.49 1.02 3-0 114.93
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) L'HOTE Martin Leideleng 110.00 1.02 3-2 113.63
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 96.64 1.02 3-0 112.36
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUHR Julie Mondorf 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.67
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DUHR Marie Mondorf 100.75 1.02 3-0 110.22
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 0-3 109.16
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 131.21 1.02 0-3 110.65
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 2-3 111.56
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 135.40 1.02 2-3 113.22
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARCUS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-1 114.20
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 134.92 1.02 0-3 112.45
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUHR Marie Mondorf 100.75 1.02 3-0 113.52
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 96.64 1.02 3-0 112.23
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUHR Julie Mondorf 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.12
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WETZ Ana Briddel 115.00 1.02 0-3 108.74
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 121.57 1.02 1-3 110.75
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 102.19 1.02 3-1 112.72
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 105.00 1.02 3-1 110.73
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 113.67 1.02 2-3 108.09
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 110.48 1.02 3-1 110.85
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 108.28 1.02 0-3 106.95
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 77.43 1.02 3-2 x 110.61
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 99.22 1.02 0-3 110.61
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIAKAKOS Nikolaos Bartreng 83.96 1.02 3-0 x 115.96
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 105.00 1.02 3-0 115.96
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 80.63 1.02 3-1 x 112.18
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BIEVER Timothy Schëffleng 103.21 1.02 3-1 112.18
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 126.48 1.02 0-3 107.54
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 105.00 1.02 3-0 111.76
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BARNICH Yannis Mamer 105.00 1.02 3-1 104.09
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 91.30
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 80.63 1.02 3-0 93.99
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) WETZ Ana Briddel 115.00 1.02 1-3 78.59