Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - VANDEN EYNDE Florian

Général

Classement D2 +10.5
Points VB-RGL 125.11
Place VB-RGL 1296

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R3) 5 12 - 3 80 % - - 3 - 2 4 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 4 CH CAD (R1) 2 4 - 2 67 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 4 7 - 5 58 % - - 2 - 2 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH JEU (ZR) 4 3 - 5 38 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 15 26 - 15 63 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 28 - 16 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 MICHELS Anne
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TABENI Fabio
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 MARTINEZ Sacha
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bech-Maacher 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 MICHELS Pit
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Bech-Maacher 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 MICHELS Anne
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TRAPPLER Theo
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GROSS Raphael
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BRAESCH Noah
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 EICH Gregory
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Pit
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VASS Barnabas
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 THORN Julien
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 THORN Elena
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 PIRES LE Simao
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 TABENI Fabio
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 3 - Briddel 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 3 - Briddel 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WETZ Ana
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 3 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 REKAWEK Jan
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TABENI Fabio
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THORN Julien
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 THORN Elena
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ZELIC Ivano
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LIAKAKOS Nikolaos
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BIEVER Timothy
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Houwald 3 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 0 -
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Zolwer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 ALLAR Felix
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Bartreng 2 D3 0 3 - 0
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Diddeleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KLOS Leonard

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 114.39 1.02 0-3 119.76
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.02 2-3 120.88
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 113.82 1.02 0-3 122.13
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.02 2-3 123.40
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 3-1 124.55
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MARTINEZ Sacha Beetebuerg-P. 110.00 1.02 2-3 123.91
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 3-1 125.43
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.02 3-2 124.91
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 130.93 1.02 3-0 124.04
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) TRAPPLER Theo Eiter-Waldbr. 93.60 1.02 3-0 122.19
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 3-1 122.02
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-0 121.06
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 3-0 120.99
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 1-3 120.35
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 3-0 121.67
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 100.42 1.02 3-0 120.79
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 89.09 1.02 3-0 120.09
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 1-3 120.06
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.02 0-3 122.07
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.18 1.02 3-0 123.92
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 126.19 1.02 3-1 122.20
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 80.10 1.02 3-0 x 119.31
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 115.84 1.02 1-3 119.31
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 1-3 121.82
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 3-2 125.05
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 0-3 125.04
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Briddel 102.19 1.02 3-0 128.76
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WETZ Ana Briddel 115.00 1.02 3-0 127.94
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 121.57 1.02 3-0 125.39
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 110.48 1.02 3-1 121.43
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 105.00 1.02 3-2 118.27
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 113.67 1.02 3-1 115.25
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 99.22 1.02 2-3 109.69
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 108.28 1.02 0-3 116.67
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 77.43 1.02 3-1 x 125.20
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 105.00 1.02 3-0 125.20
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZIMMER ROSALES Pablo Bartreng 80.63 1.02 3-1 x 120.89
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIAKAKOS Nikolaos Bartreng 83.96 1.02 3-0 x 120.89
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 126.48 1.02 0-3 120.89
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BIEVER Timothy Schëffleng 103.21 1.02 3-2 132.38
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 1-3 128.56
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) KLOS Leonard Briddel 134.08 1.02 3-1 181.89