DT Ell - TEIXEIRA Leandro
Général
Classement | C3 +1 |
Points VB-RGL | 126.96 |
Place VB-RGL | 1453 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ell 6 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 5 | 7 - 3 | 70 % | 3 - 2 | 60 % | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 2 |
Ell 7 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 9 - 4 | 69 % | 4 - 2 | 67 % | 2 - 4 | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Ell 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 11 | 14 - 19 | 42 % | 3 - 5 | 38 % | 1 - 10 | 5 - 6 | 8 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Ell 2 | CH CAD (R1) | 2 | 4 - 2 | 67 % | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Ell 5 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 2 | 1 - 3 | 25 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 1 |
Total: | 26 | 35 - 31 | 53 % | 12 - 11 | 52 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ell 1 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | 3 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 1 - 2 | 33 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 29 | 36 - 33 | 52 % | 12 - 11 | 52 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Kauneref 4 - Ell 5 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MAJERUS Danièle |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Kauneref 4 - Ell 5 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | LOTZKES Yann |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Ell 5 - Noumer 2 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | PELTZER Jean |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Ell 5 - Noumer 2 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | FOHL René |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | MAGNIEN Capucine |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SILVESTRE Marcel |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | ATHÉ Noah |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Biissen 5 - Ell 7 | D1•C3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C2 | ENGEL Luc |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Biissen 5 - Ell 7 | D1•C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SCHREURS Gilles |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 1 - Recken 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 1 - Recken 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | REDING Leo |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Ell 1 - Recken 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | STEICHEN Philippe |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Ell 7 - Préizerdaul 5 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | WEILER Astrid |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Ell 7 - Préizerdaul 5 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | ZWANK Alain |
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | +1.5 | - - - | D1 | D1 / pl.1 | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | DAWIR Marc | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | JENDRISEK Dominik | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
17/02/2024 | TOU Biekerech | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GRINGMUTH Sam | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KERTÉSZ Mark | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | COMPARETTO Lio | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Nouspelt 6 - Ell 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Nouspelt 6 - Ell 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | SCIBERRAS Maximillian |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Ell 1 - Housen 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Ell 1 - Housen 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik |
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-12 | Ell 1 - Housen 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HELLENBRAND Sebastian |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Ell 7 - Noumer 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | PELTZER Jean |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Ell 7 - Noumer 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | FOHL Christine |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LALOUX Valentin |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | DE MAIGRET Tristan |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KREBS Milo |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 9 - Ell 7 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | PIERRE Philippe |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Recken 9 - Ell 7 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | HOFFMANN Jos |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Ell 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHMIT Pol |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Ell 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LALLEMANG David |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Ell 1 - Bäerdref 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | ZHU Yves |
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | +1 | - - - | D1•CAD | D1 / pl.2 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SALVADORI Louis | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SCHEECK Luka | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | ROULLING Andjiane | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | COSNIER Eva | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | COLCHEN Iliana | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HOFFMANN Jos | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | BERKEL Nils | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D2 | LECLERC Serge | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Ell 1 - Lënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | GRABENHORST Yannick |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Ell 1 - Lënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KOVARIK Jan |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Ell 1 - Lënster 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GRABOWSKI Emil |
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | +1 | - - - | D1 | D1 / pl.2 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | KUFFER Aline | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÜNTHER Matthias | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÜNTHER Matthias | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | KEILEN Marc | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WEBER Yves | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | HANSEN Yanis | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | HOFFMANN Jos |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Ell 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | GREIVELDINGER Niels |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Recken 2 - Ell 1 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Ell 6 - Recken 9 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | THELEN Sophie |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Ell 6 - Recken 9 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | SCHOELLEN Sophia |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Kauneref 4 - Ell 6 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MAJERUS Danièle |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Kauneref 4 - Ell 6 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | MOONEN Kelly |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | CAPP Sorenn |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TAYLOR Ava-Mae |
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-07 | Ell 1 - Rued 1 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D2 | WEILER Ella |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Housen 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Max |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Housen 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | NOSBUSCH Ben |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Housen 1 - Ell 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HEILES Erik |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | THEISEN Philip | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | D1 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LOTZKES Yann | Kauneref | 170.10 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 126.96 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MAJERUS Danièle | Kauneref | 154.22 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 127.02 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 127.44 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 127.16 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 118.71 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.46 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 117.21 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 127.19 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FOHL René | Noumer | 138.22 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 127.55 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PELTZER Jean | Noumer | 123.15 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 127.78 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | MAGNIEN Capucine | Diddeleng | 153.42 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 127.43 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 152.54 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 127.61 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 153.84 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 127.78 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ENGEL Luc | Biissen | 144.42 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 127.96 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHREURS Gilles | Biissen | 112.55 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 127.36 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 151.08 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 127.11 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 127.20 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 127.30 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | REDING Leo | Recken | 153.90 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 126.91 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEILER Astrid | Préizerdaul | 129.26 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 127.09 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZWANK Alain | Préizerdaul | 130.52 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 127.39 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | KERTÉSZ Mark | Mamer | 121.07 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 126.92 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 108.92 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 127.29 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Mess D | COMPARETTO Lio | Lenneng | 90.97 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 127.09 | |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno | Nouspelt | 98.26 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 127.09 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCIBERRAS Maximillian | Nouspelt | 95.70 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 127.00 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HELLENBRAND Sebastian | Housen | 134.01 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 126.94 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | HEILES Erik | Housen | 125.37 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 126.43 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | THOMMES Max | Housen | 138.05 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 126.79 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PELTZER Jean | Noumer | 111.22 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 127.08 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | FOHL Christine | Noumer | 119.73 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 127.53 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 119.83 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 127.16 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LALOUX Valentin | Stroossen | 107.72 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.58 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | KREBS Milo | Stroossen | 115.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 127.39 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 121.94 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 127.84 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 120.99 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 127.43 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHMIT Pol | Bäerdref | 119.44 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.85 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | LALLEMANG David | Bäerdref | 97.91 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.49 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHU Yves | Bäerdref | 109.99 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 127.43 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 123.06 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 127.20 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 122.38 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 127.63 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 128.64 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 127.24 | ||
30/12/2023 | TOU Nouspelt | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 113.24 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.75 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | COSNIER Eva | Diddeleng | 123.50 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.47 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 101.96 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.92 | ||
27/12/2023 | TOU Recken | COLCHEN Iliana | Bartreng | 114.31 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.79 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 121.94 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 126.49 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | BERKEL Nils | Nacher | 144.60 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 126.07 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | LECLERC Serge | Nidderkäerjeng | 124.58 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 126.37 | ||
23/12/2023 | TOU Recken | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 99.15 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.82 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KOVARIK Jan | Lënster | 134.53 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 126.74 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GRABENHORST Yannick | Lënster | 112.51 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.12 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GRABOWSKI Emil | Lënster | 101.29 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 126.81 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | KUFFER Aline | Ettelbréck | 137.34 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 126.67 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | GÜNTHER Matthias | Nouspelt | 134.33 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 127.06 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | THOMMES Nadine | Kauneref | 137.36 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 126.40 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 136.79 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 125.68 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 120.84 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 126.07 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | GÜNTHER Matthias | Nouspelt | 134.33 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.61 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | KEILEN Marc | Nacher | 128.20 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 124.90 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | WEBER Yves | Préizerdaul | 126.59 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.28 | ||
10/12/2023 | TOU Ell | HANSEN Yanis | Biissen | 99.60 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.67 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 124.37 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 123.52 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | HOFFMANN Jos | Recken | 119.37 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 122.91 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 105.39 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.45 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 116.49 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 123.16 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THELEN Sophie | Recken | 115.62 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 122.62 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOONEN Kelly | Kauneref | 134.89 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 123.19 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MAJERUS Danièle | Kauneref | 143.99 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 123.59 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WEILER Ella | Rued | 110.85 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 123.91 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TAYLOR Ava-Mae | Rued | 103.19 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 123.51 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | CAPP Sorenn | Rued | 128.85 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 123.24 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | THEISEN Philip | Lëntgen | 323.72 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 123.76 | |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : MIN | GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas | Groussbus-M. | 115.72 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 123.76 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | STEICHEN Anne | Groussbus-M. | 126.56 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 123.25 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | STAICU Razvan-Mihail | Recken | 131.50 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 122.51 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | KREBS Milo | Stroossen | 111.66 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 123.02 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LALOUX Valentin | Stroossen | 112.80 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 123.75 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 114.67 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 123.25 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 129.55 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 123.97 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 135.24 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 123.11 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | PIERRE Philippe | Recken | 116.84 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 123.63 | ||
05/11/2023 | TOU Noumer | EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex | Ell | 100.37 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 124.39 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 108.71 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 124.18 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | GORAJSKI Hugo | Houwald | 90.84 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 123.76 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 1 | SCHROEDER Mats | Lëntgen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.76 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | SCHEECK Luka | Zéisseng | 128.69 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 123.30 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | SZARZYNSKI Michel | Houwald | 194.32 | 1.02 | 0-3 | x | 123.96 | |
22/10/2023 | Crit MIN : Elim 2 | PALAI Emanuel | Mamer | 129.29 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 123.96 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GRINGMUTH Sam | Hueschtert-F. | 103.44 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 122.99 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | BRACHMANN Nils | Recken | 103.33 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 122.57 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LEHMANN Nathan | Recken | 102.43 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 122.20 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 101.24 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 121.84 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KOHLL Claude | Lenneng | 127.32 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 121.49 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 97.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 122.16 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (D6•R1) | APEL Max | Lenneng | 99.60 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 121.87 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 119.54 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 121.49 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 118.59 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 122.36 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 110.29 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 123.28 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WEYLAND Yann | Käerch | 106.63 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 122.64 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MOLLING Ralph | Käerch | 60.92 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 122.01 | |
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | SOUSSAN Lucien | Zéisseng | 112.57 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 122.01 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 120.46 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 121.26 | ||
07/10/2023 | KIDS-CUP (R2) | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 124.53 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 122.23 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | Hueschtert-F. | 122.39 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 123.19 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | FERBER Tun | Préizerdaul | 110.09 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.23 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | REMY Lis | Préizerdaul | 107.24 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.55 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | REDING Pauline | Recken | 80.11 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 122.94 | |
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 107.68 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 122.94 | ||
16/09/2023 | TOU Préizerdaul | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 127.56 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 122.28 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 120.09 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 123.31 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 2 | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 124.56 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | HEBERTZ Andy | Wëntger | 105.93 | 1.02 | 3-2 | 125.85 | ||
17/06/2023 | Crit BJM : Elim 1 | REITER Damien | Zéisseng | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 125.28 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | MAJERUS Max | Recken | 107.44 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 124.48 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | TOISUL Mia | Recken | 100.41 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 123.74 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | ROULLING Andjiane | Hueschtert-F. | 101.96 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 123.30 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel | Hueschtert-F. | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 122.74 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | THILL Jo | Wëntger | 99.35 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.72 | ||
20/05/2023 | CH MIN (R2) | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 89.81 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.20 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | LAIR Sandro | Union | 121.77 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 121.17 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : BJM | WITRY Ben | Méischdref | 82.16 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 122.75 | |
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | HEBERTZ Andy | Wëntger | 105.93 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 122.75 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | VAN MIERLO Rafael | Wëntger | 89.81 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 121.80 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MEYER Matteo | Groussbus-M. | 94.66 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 121.80 | ||
13/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | STEICHEN Liz | Groussbus-M. | 79.09 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 121.47 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 92.37 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 125.02 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | STAMMET Theo | Zéisseng | 107.27 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 128.39 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel | Préizerdaul | 62.94 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 127.21 | |
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | KEILEN Marc | Nacher | 130.61 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 127.21 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 114.02 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 129.53 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | GROOS Nathalie | Lënster | 108.41 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 127.75 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | MOES Finn | Käerch | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.27 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | KUTH VITALI Oliver | Mamer | 112.48 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 124.50 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden | Préizerdaul | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 128.47 | ||
06/05/2023 | CH MIN (R1) | GEORGES Yann | Préizerdaul | 84.04 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 126.58 | |
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | KEILEN Marc | Nacher | 130.61 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 126.58 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | WITTNER Yoann | Weimeschhaff | 94.14 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 130.14 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 117.18 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 130.13 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 104.21 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 136.19 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | NILLES Robert | Lënster | 119.05 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 135.06 | ||
01/05/2023 | TOU Groussbus-M. | FERNANDES Mathis | Hueschtert-F. | 125.71 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 130.12 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | IMBRU Mihai Alexandru | Recken | 103.60 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 121.37 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | REUTER Bob | Recken | 97.61 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 133.84 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | PIRAQUIVE Andrés | Recken | 86.54 | 1.03 | 3-1 | x | 133.84 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HANSEN Yanis | Biissen | 91.61 | 1.02 | 3-0 | x | 133.84 | |
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KRAUS Nick | Biissen | 113.98 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 133.84 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | HOLTZ Colin | Biissen | 110.00 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 126.91 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 101.59 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 115.76 | ||
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | HANSEN Yanis | Biissen | 91.61 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 160.73 | |
01/04/2023 | TOU Lénger | FELLER Maurice | Mamer | 116.20 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 160.73 |