Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - TEIXEIRA Leandro

Général

Classement C3 +4
Points VB-RGL 128.72
Place VB-RGL 1453

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 6 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 6 7 - 5 58 % 3 - 3 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 2 1 - 3
Ell 7 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 6 9 - 4 69 % 4 - 2 67 % 2 - 4 6 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Ell 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 14 - 19 42 % 3 - 5 38 % 1 - 10 5 - 6 8 - 3 0 - 0
Ell 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 4 - 2 67 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Ell 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 2 - 1
Ell 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 3 - 9 25 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 5 2 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 34 39 - 43 48 % 12 - 13 48 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 37 40 - 45 47 % 12 - 13 48 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch C3 0 3 - 0 C3 STEICHEN Anne
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHROEDER Julien
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ZARRIN Arman
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch C3 0 2 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Philippe
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 B3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 1 - Bartreng 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 CAMMAROTA Daniel
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 KRIER Tim
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Luca
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lénger 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 SAHR Misha
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lénger 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Mil
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 KRIER Tim
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 1 - Berbuerg 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Luca
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Ell 1 - Housen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 HEILES Erik
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Ell 1 - Housen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIRSCH Charlyn
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 C3 +1.5 3 - 0 C1 ATHÉ Noah
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C1 CATTAZZO Nora
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 3 - 0 C3 FELTGEN Georges
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 2 - 3 C2 FREYMANN Alain
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 1 - 3 D1 HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. C3 0 3 - 1 D1 DI DOMENICO Andy
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ell 5 - Osper 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 SCHROEDER Michel
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Ell 5 - Osper 1 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 BODEVIN Pierre
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Nouspelt 4 - Ell 6 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BETTENDORFF Charel
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Nouspelt 4 - Ell 6 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 HENDRIKS Lenny
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 0 - 3 C3 HEBERTZ Patrick
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 1 - 3 C2 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 1 - 3 C3 HEBERTZ Patrick
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KONS Claude
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 0 - 3 D1 HILBERT Guy
13/04/2024 TOU Nacher C3 0 0 - 3 D1 PLETSCHETTE Karin
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg C3 0 2 - 3 C3 MATOS TORRES Pedro
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg C3 0 0 - 3 C2 ORESTA Jacopo
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg C3 0 0 - 3 C3 WEILER Dana
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHWEICH Max
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HILBERT Guy
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Kauneref 4 - Ell 5 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 MAJERUS Danièle
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Kauneref 4 - Ell 5 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 LOTZKES Yann
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ROULLING Andjiane
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ell 5 - Noumer 2 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 PELTZER Jean
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ell 5 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C3 FOHL René
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MAGNIEN Capucine
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 SILVESTRE Marcel
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 ATHÉ Noah
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Biissen 5 - Ell 7 D1•C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 ENGEL Luc
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Biissen 5 - Ell 7 D1•C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SCHREURS Gilles
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 1 - Recken 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C1 REDING Leo
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 STEICHEN Philippe
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Ell 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 WEILER Astrid
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Ell 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 ZWANK Alain
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MEHANY Mohamed
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 1 D1 DAWIR Marc
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 1 D1 JENDRISEK Dominik
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 1 D1 SOLDÁN Matej
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 0 D1 ROULLING Andjiane
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 1 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GRINGMUTH Sam
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KERTÉSZ Mark
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KUTH VITALI Oliver
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Lio
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nouspelt 6 - Ell 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nouspelt 6 - Ell 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Ell 1 - Housen 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 THOMMES Max
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Ell 1 - Housen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HEILES Erik
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Ell 1 - Housen 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ell 7 - Noumer 3 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 PELTZER Jean
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ell 7 - Noumer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FOHL Christine
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LALOUX Valentin
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 DE MAIGRET Tristan
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KREBS Milo
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 9 - Ell 7 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 PIERRE Philippe
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Recken 9 - Ell 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOFFMANN Jos
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Pol
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LALLEMANG David
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ZHU Yves
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D1 +1 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.2
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 1 - 3 D1 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 3 - 2 D1 SALVADORI Louis
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHEECK Luka
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 3 - 0 D1 ROULLING Andjiane

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 165.61 1.05 0-3 128.72
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Bartreng 169.04 1.05 0-3 128.82
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Luca Bech 178.30 1.05 0-3 128.90
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 145.39 1.05 2-3 128.92
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Mil Lénger 148.73 1.05 0-3 129.14
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) SAHR Misha Lénger 139.04 1.05 0-3 129.34
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) SCHMIT Luca Bech 179.52 1.05 0-3 129.61
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 143.92 1.05 1-3 129.64
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) HEILES Erik Housen 132.16 1.05 3-1 129.88
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 113.02 1.05 3-0 129.41
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 148.64 1.05 0-3 129.16
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 160.18 1.05 3-0 129.38
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BODEVIN Pierre Osper 144.41 1.05 3-1 128.55
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHROEDER Michel Osper 178.28 1.05 1-3 127.90
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 163.40 1.05 0-3 127.93
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BETTENDORFF Charel Nouspelt 153.32 1.05 1-3 128.04
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LOTZKES Yann Kauneref 170.10 1.05 0-3 128.23
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MAJERUS Danièle Kauneref 154.22 1.05 1-3 128.30
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 127.44 1.03 1-3 128.49
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 118.71 1.03 3-0 128.87
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 117.21 1.03 0-3 128.55
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FOHL René Noumer 138.22 1.05 0-3 129.00
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PELTZER Jean Noumer 123.15 1.05 3-1 129.31
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 153.42 1.03 0-3 128.89
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 152.54 1.03 0-3 129.12
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 153.84 1.03 1-3 129.35
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ENGEL Luc Biissen 144.42 1.05 3-2 129.59
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHREURS Gilles Biissen 112.55 1.05 3-1 128.86
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 151.08 1.03 1-3 128.57
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 127.20 1.03 3-2 128.82
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) REDING Leo Recken 153.90 1.03 1-3 128.35
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 129.26 1.05 2-3 128.58
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 130.52 1.05 3-2 128.98
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 121.07 1.04 0-3 128.41
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D KUTH VITALI Oliver Mamer 108.92 1.04 3-1 128.89
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Mess D COMPARETTO Lio Lenneng 90.97 1.04 3-0 x 128.65
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Nouspelt 98.26 1.05 3-0 128.65
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 95.70 1.05 3-0 128.55
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 134.01 1.03 3-0 128.49
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 125.37 1.03 0-3 127.87
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 138.05 1.03 2-3 128.34
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PELTZER Jean Noumer 111.22 1.05 2-3 128.73
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FOHL Christine Noumer 119.73 1.05 3-1 129.32
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) DE MAIGRET Tristan Stroossen 119.83 1.03 2-3 128.87
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) LALOUX Valentin Stroossen 107.72 1.03 3-0 129.43
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KREBS Milo Stroossen 115.36 1.03 0-3 129.21
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PIERRE Philippe Recken 121.94 1.05 3-2 129.82
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 120.99 1.05 0-3 129.31
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 119.44 1.03 3-0 129.87
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 97.91 1.03 3-0 129.44
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 109.99 1.03 3-1 129.38
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 123.06 1.02 1-3 129.10
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt SALVADORI Louis Houwald 122.38 1.02 3-2 129.70
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 128.64 1.02 3-2 129.21
30/12/2023 TOU Nouspelt ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 113.24 1.02 3-0 128.59
27/12/2023 TOU Recken COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 123.50 1.02 0-3 128.24
27/12/2023 TOU Recken STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 101.96 1.02 3-0 128.86
27/12/2023 TOU Recken COLCHEN Iliana Bartreng 114.31 1.02 3-0 128.72
23/12/2023 TOU Recken HOFFMANN Jos Recken 121.94 1.02 3-1 128.34
23/12/2023 TOU Recken BERKEL Nils Nacher 144.60 1.02 0-3 127.79
23/12/2023 TOU Recken LECLERC Serge Nidderkäerjeng 124.58 1.02 1-3 128.23
23/12/2023 TOU Recken CHANDRA Anant Weimeschhaff 99.15 1.02 3-0 128.88
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 134.53 1.03 0-3 128.79
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) GRABENHORST Yannick Lënster 112.51 1.03 3-0 129.35
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 101.29 1.03 3-1 128.96
10/12/2023 TOU Ell KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 137.34 1.02 2-3 128.80
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GÜNTHER Matthias Nouspelt 134.33 1.02 3-0 129.38
10/12/2023 TOU Ell THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 137.36 1.02 3-1 128.50
10/12/2023 TOU Ell SCHMIT Mil Lénger 136.79 1.02 0-3 127.51
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 120.84 1.02 3-2 128.10
10/12/2023 TOU Ell GÜNTHER Matthias Nouspelt 134.33 1.02 3-0 127.47
10/12/2023 TOU Ell KEILEN Marc Nacher 128.20 1.02 3-1 126.50
10/12/2023 TOU Ell WEBER Yves Préizerdaul 126.59 1.02 3-0 125.63
10/12/2023 TOU Ell HANSEN Yanis Biissen 99.60 1.02 3-0 124.78
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 124.37 1.03 3-2 124.58
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 119.37 1.03 1-3 123.70
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 105.39 1.03 3-0 124.51
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 116.49 1.05 3-2 124.12
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THELEN Sophie Recken 115.62 1.05 2-3 123.33
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOONEN Kelly Kauneref 134.89 1.05 2-3 124.20
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAJERUS Danièle Kauneref 143.99 1.05 1-3 124.83
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) WEILER Ella Rued 110.85 1.03 3-2 125.34
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 103.19 1.03 3-0 124.75
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CAPP Sorenn Rued 128.85 1.03 0-3 124.37
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 323.72 1.02 0-3 x 125.20
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN GONCALVES PERDIGAO Tomas Groussbus-M. 115.72 1.02 3-1 125.20
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 STEICHEN Anne Groussbus-M. 126.56 1.02 3-2 124.44
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 131.50 1.02 2-3 123.29
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) KREBS Milo Stroossen 111.66 1.03 0-3 124.12
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LALOUX Valentin Stroossen 112.80 1.03 3-1 125.33
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DE MAIGRET Tristan Stroossen 114.67 1.03 2-3 124.56
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer KRIER Luc Berbuerg 129.55 1.02 3-2 125.79
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 135.24 1.02 0-3 124.40
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer PIERRE Philippe Recken 116.84 1.02 0-3 125.32
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer EIFFES-SCHAUS Lex Ell 100.37 1.02 3-1 126.65
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 1 ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 108.71 1.02 3-1 126.37
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 1 GORAJSKI Hugo Houwald 90.84 1.02 3-0 x 125.71
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHROEDER Mats Lëntgen 110.00 1.02 3-0 125.71
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 128.69 1.02 0-3 124.95
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 194.32 1.02 0-3 x 126.18
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 PALAI Emanuel Mamer 129.29 1.02 3-1 126.18
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GRINGMUTH Sam Hueschtert-F. 103.44 1.05 3-0 124.48
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) BRACHMANN Nils Recken 103.33 1.03 3-0 123.77
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) LEHMANN Nathan Recken 102.43 1.03 3-0 123.11
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) TOISUL Mia Recken 101.24 1.03 3-0 122.45
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 127.32 1.05 2-3 121.80
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) KOHLL Georges Lenneng 97.25 1.05 3-0 123.14
14/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) APEL Max Lenneng 99.60 1.05 3-0 122.59
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 119.54 1.03 1-3 121.84
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 118.59 1.03 2-3 123.72
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 110.29 1.03 3-2 125.81
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 106.63 1.05 3-2 124.48
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOLLING Ralph Käerch 60.92 1.05 3-0 x 123.12
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) SOUSSAN Lucien Zéisseng 112.57 1.02 3-1 123.12
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 120.46 1.02 1-3 121.38
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 124.53 1.02 0-3 123.82
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 122.39 1.02 2-3 126.40
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 110.09 1.02 3-0 129.46
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul REMY Lis Préizerdaul 107.24 1.02 3-0 127.93
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul REDING Pauline Recken 80.11 1.02 3-0 x 126.47
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 107.68 1.02 3-0 126.47
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul JAKUBIAK Jakub Weimeschhaff 127.56 1.02 0-3 124.68
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 120.09 1.02 0-3 128.43
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 2 LAIR Sandro Union 121.77 1.02 1-3 133.59
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 1 HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 105.93 1.02 3-2 139.88
17/06/2023 Crit BJM : Elim 1 REITER Damien Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 3-0 139.34
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) MAJERUS Max Recken 107.44 1.02 3-0 137.69
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) TOISUL Mia Recken 100.41 1.02 3-1 136.08
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 101.96 1.02 3-0 136.04
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel Hueschtert-F. 110.00 1.02 3-0 135.28
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) THILL Jo Wëntger 99.35 1.02 3-0 128.31
20/05/2023 CH MIN (R2) VAN MIERLO Rafael Wëntger 89.81 1.02 3-0 121.84