Luxembourg logo

DT Ell - WEIS Mika

Général

Classement D1 +9
Points VB-RGL 114.6
Place VB-RGL 1564

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 6 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 10 6 - 14 30 % 5 - 5 50 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 2 - 7 4 - 5
Ell 1 CH CAD (R3) 15 18 - 27 40 % 3 - 9 25 % 3 - 12 4 - 11 11 - 4 0 - 0
Ell 7 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 5 7 - 3 70 % 3 - 2 60 % 2 - 2 3 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Ell 2 CH MIN (R2) 6 5 - 7 42 % - - 3 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 36 36 - 51 41 % 11 - 16 41 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ell 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 4 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 42 40 - 53 43 % 11 - 16 41 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM D1 0 0 - 3 D3 GÖKSEL Ilhan
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DOS SANTOS Lucas
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HUBERT Ulysse
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 1 - 3 C3 DE MAIGRET Tristan
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 2 - 3 D1 ELSEN Nadine
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 0 - 3 D2 DOWLUT Oumar
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
12/05/2024 TOU Käerch D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MOES Finn
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Mamer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 PALAI Emanuel
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Ell 2 - Mamer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KERTÉSZ Mark
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Ell 2 - Housen 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 THOMMES Max
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Ell 2 - Housen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HEILES Erik
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 2 - Ell 2 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 JAEGER Emil
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 2 - Ell 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 COSNIER Eva
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Ell 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ROULLING Andjiane
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Ell 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 REFF Stefan
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Ell 2 - Wëntger 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HEBERTZ Andy
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Housen 2 - Ell 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ZEH Fynn
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Housen 2 - Ell 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 0 D1 GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 1 - 3 C3 MEYER Milo
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 1 - 3 D1 STEICHEN Jil
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 1 D1 ROULLING Yannick
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ARMANI Lorenzo
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Zolwer 3 - Ell 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 NAVLET Loïc
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Zolwer 3 - Ell 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 NUMANOVIC Numan
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Lënster 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REDMER Louis
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Lënster 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 RIES Benoit
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-18 Lënster 1 - Ell 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KOVARIK Jan
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Nouspelt 4 - Ell 6 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 HENDRIKS Lenny
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Nouspelt 4 - Ell 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 BETTENDORFF Charel
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DE MAIGRET Tristan
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 KREBS Milo
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-17 Ell 1 - Stroossen 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 VINTERA Ruben
14/04/2024 TOU Lénger D1 0 2 - 3 D1 BOUTOU Anatole
14/04/2024 TOU Lénger D1 0 1 - 3 D1 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ell 6 - Féngeg 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 FLAURIMONT Olivier
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Ell 6 - Féngeg 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C2 FABER Patrick
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 ROULLING Andjiane
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-16 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Ell 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHWEITZER Arthur
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ell 7 - Käerch 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MOLLING Marc
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ell 7 - Käerch 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ELSEN Nadine
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ATHÉ Noah
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 MAGNIEN Capucine
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-15 Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SILVESTRE Marcel
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Biissen 5 - Ell 7 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 SCHREURS Gilles
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Biissen 5 - Ell 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ENGEL Luc
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 REDING Leo
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 STEICHEN Philippe
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) 34-14 Ell 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Ell 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ZWANK Alain
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Ell 7 - Préizerdaul 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 WEILER Astrid
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nouspelt 6 - Ell 7 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nouspelt 6 - Ell 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Ell 1 - Housen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 THOMMES Max
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Ell 1 - Housen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 HEILES Erik
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 Ell 1 - Housen 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ell 7 - Noumer 3 D1 0 3 - 0
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Ell 7 - Noumer 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 DE MAIGRET Tristan
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 KREBS Milo
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Stroossen 1 - Ell 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 LALOUX Valentin
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 KERTÉSZ Mark
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 JAEGER Emil
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GEORGES Yann
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D2•D1 HUBERT Ulysse
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Ell 6 - Mamer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 TONDT Luc
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Ell 6 - Mamer 2 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 GILSON Sunanda
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LALLEMANG David
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ZHU Yves
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Ell 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Pol
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D1 0 3 - 1 D1 NOSBUSCH Ben
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D1 0 0 - 3 D1 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 1 - Lënster 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KOVARIK Jan
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GRABOWSKI Emil
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Ell 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GRABENHORST Yannick
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WEILER Dana
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D1 0 3 - 2 C3 ZWANK Alain
10/12/2023 TOU Ell D1 0 0 - 3 D1 RODENBOUR Christian

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 120.87 1.04 3-0 115.07
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM DOS SANTOS Lucas Bartreng 97.56 1.04 3-0 114.63
15/06/2024 Ch. Nat. : BJM GÖKSEL Ilhan Weimeschhaff 100.00 1.04 0-3 114.46
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 130.89 1.03 0-3 114.84
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) PALAI Emanuel Mamer 119.47 1.03 0-3 115.05
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 131.60 1.03 1-3 115.33
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 138.88 1.03 2-3 115.54
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 143.87 1.03 2-3 115.72
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 138.31 1.03 0-3 115.86
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 117.46 1.03 3-1 116.04
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) GOMES MATOS PENIM Gabriel Hueschtert-F. 119.39 1.03 0-3 115.64
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) HEBERTZ Andy Wëntger 121.69 1.03 3-0 115.94
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) REFF Stefan Wëntger 103.21 1.03 3-1 115.48
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) ZEH Fynn Housen 110.45 1.03 3-0 115.24
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) STEFFEN Sven-Maximilian Housen 110.38 1.03 3-0 114.90
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NUMANOVIC Numan Zolwer 135.50 1.05 0-3 114.56
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 165.75 1.05 0-3 x 114.74
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) REDMER Louis Lënster 148.72 1.03 0-3 114.74
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) RIES Benoit Lënster 97.96 1.03 3-2 114.86
27/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 136.59 1.03 3-1 114.67
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BETTENDORFF Charel Nouspelt 153.32 1.05 0-3 113.96
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 163.40 1.05 1-3 x 114.02
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) DE MAIGRET Tristan Stroossen 127.34 1.03 0-3 114.02
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) KREBS Milo Stroossen 121.71 1.03 1-3 114.28
20/04/2024 CH CAD (R3) VINTERA Ruben Stroossen 112.18 1.03 3-1 114.59
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FABER Patrick Féngeg 153.35 1.05 2-3 114.19
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FLAURIMONT Olivier Féngeg 147.07 1.05 0-3 114.25
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 117.21 1.03 1-3 114.37
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 127.44 1.03 1-3 114.72
16/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 118.71 1.03 3-0 115.00
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MOLLING Marc Käerch 126.30 1.05 3-1 114.49
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ELSEN Nadine Käerch 111.40 1.05 3-1 113.82
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 152.54 1.03 0-3 113.36
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 153.84 1.03 0-3 113.45
09/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) MAGNIEN Capucine Diddeleng 153.42 1.03 0-3 113.53
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHREURS Gilles Biissen 112.55 1.05 3-0 113.62
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ENGEL Luc Biissen 144.42 1.05 0-3 113.12
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 127.20 1.03 0-3 113.25
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) REDING Leo Recken 153.90 1.03 0-3 113.55
02/03/2024 CH CAD (R3) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 151.08 1.03 1-3 113.64
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 130.52 1.05 0-3 113.75
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 129.26 1.05 2-3 114.02
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCIBERRAS Maximillian Nouspelt 95.70 1.05 3-1 114.30
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno Nouspelt 98.26 1.05 3-2 114.06
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) HEILES Erik Housen 125.37 1.03 1-3 113.77
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 138.05 1.03 1-3 114.12
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 134.01 1.03 0-3 114.36
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BACK Lisi Noumer 87.02 1.05 3-0 114.65
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KREBS Milo Stroossen 115.36 1.03 2-3 114.56
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) DE MAIGRET Tristan Stroossen 119.83 1.03 1-3 115.03
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) LALOUX Valentin Stroossen 107.72 1.03 3-1 115.47
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 KERTÉSZ Mark Mamer 121.19 1.02 2-3 115.03
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 128.57 1.02 0-3 115.48
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 GEORGES Yann Préizerdaul 88.52 1.02 3-0 115.88
14/01/2024 Crit BJM : Elim 2 HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 111.17 1.02 0-3 115.82
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) TONDT Luc Mamer 157.13 1.05 0-3 116.40
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GILSON Sunanda Mamer 134.15 1.05 3-2 116.49
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 97.91 1.03 3-0 115.42
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 109.99 1.03 3-0 115.13
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 119.44 1.03 3-0 114.57
27/12/2023 TOU Recken NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 115.70 1.02 3-1 113.79
27/12/2023 TOU Recken GOMES MATOS Alexandre Hueschtert-F. 135.16 1.02 0-3 113.10
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 101.29 1.03 3-0 113.44
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 134.53 1.03 3-1 113.02
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) GRABENHORST Yannick Lënster 112.51 1.03 3-0 111.81
10/12/2023 TOU Ell WEILER Dana Préizerdaul 127.04 1.02 0-3 111.08
10/12/2023 TOU Ell ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 134.18 1.02 3-2 111.50
10/12/2023 TOU Ell RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 134.04 1.02 0-3 110.24
10/12/2023 TOU Ell BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo Lëntgen 106.49 1.02 3-0 110.58
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THOMMES Lucien Housen 130.13 1.05 1-3 109.96
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KASEL Kevin Housen 120.60 1.05 0-3 110.30
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) IMBRU Mihai Alexandru Recken 105.39 1.03 3-2 110.79
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 124.37 1.03 0-3 110.13
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 119.37 1.03 1-3 110.62
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THELEN Sophie Recken 115.62 1.05 1-3 111.20
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 116.49 1.05 0-3 111.82
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) TAYLOR Ava-Mae Rued 103.19 1.03 3-1 112.45
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) CAPP Sorenn Rued 128.85 1.03 0-3 111.83
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) WEILER Ella Rued 110.85 1.03 3-1 112.33
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LEFEVRE Mady Aischen 88.28 1.05 3-0 111.44
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PEPIN Nico Aischen 98.31 1.05 3-0 111.16
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 115.42 1.03 0-3 110.54
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) THOMMES Max Housen 132.07 1.03 0-3 111.29
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) HEILES Erik Housen 120.69 1.03 3-2 111.80
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 96.34 1.02 2-3 110.42
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : PrM POIRRIER Sam Wëntger 84.87 1.02 3-0 111.60
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 SINTRA Hugo Recken 124.71 1.02 1-3 111.50
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THOMMES Max Housen 132.31 1.02 0-3 112.23
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) JANSSEN Carlo Biekerech 138.23 1.05 1-3 112.85
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GLOESENER Anne Biekerech 126.52 1.05 0-3 113.31
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) DE MAIGRET Tristan Stroossen 114.67 1.03 0-3 114.05
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) KREBS Milo Stroossen 111.66 1.03 1-3 115.14
11/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) LALOUX Valentin Stroossen 112.80 1.03 3-0 116.37
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 126.95 1.02 1-3 115.10
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHAACK Charles Ettelbréck 150.00 1.02 1-3 116.07
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 116.01 1.02 0-3 116.56
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer JOSEPH Vicky Ell 99.98 1.02 3-0 117.94
05/11/2023 TOU Noumer RIES Benoit Lënster 94.53 1.02 3-1 117.26
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 1 BOUTOU Anatole Zéisseng 113.93 1.02 3-2 116.82
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 1 GRESSET Yannis Housen 95.46 1.02 3-0 115.25
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SORRAS Athanasios Houwald 93.23 1.02 3-1 114.63
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 120.80 1.02 1-3 114.09
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 146.19 1.02 1-3 115.59
22/10/2023 Crit MIN : Elim 2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 134.13 1.02 0-3 116.37
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) HUET Luca Recken 111.79 1.03 3-0 117.68
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 118.47 1.03 3-1 115.70
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 123.43 1.03 0-3 112.96
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DAWIR Marc Préizerdaul 119.44 1.05 3-2 114.70
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RODENBOUR Christian Préizerdaul 127.08 1.05 1-3 111.23
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.09 1.03 0-3 112.79
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.06 1.03 0-3 115.73
14/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 129.61 1.03 0-3 118.92
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MOLLING Ralph Käerch 60.92 1.05 3-0 x 121.60
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WEYLAND Yann Käerch 106.63 1.05 3-2 121.60
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) KUHN Filip Bartreng 83.32 1.02 3-0 x 118.87
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) KOHLL Georges Lenneng 97.85 1.02 3-0 118.87
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) LIMPACH Lenny Käerch 121.91 1.02 3-2 117.33
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) REMY Lis Préizerdaul 109.78 1.02 0-3 111.33
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) WEILER Ella Rued 111.15 1.02 3-0 116.51
30/09/2023 KIDS-CUP (R1) NAGY Oskar Bartreng 107.38 1.02 0-3 110.80
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul TUGULDUR Sukhbat Union 106.48 1.02 0-3 118.28
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 104.87 1.02 3-2 129.66
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul GRINGMUTH Sam Hueschtert-F. 103.09 1.02 3-1 125.46
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHVALLER Théo Préizerdaul 78.68 1.02 3-0 x 118.27
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul WITTNER Yoann Nouspelt 108.87 1.02 3-1 118.27
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul KRIEGER Alain Réimech 130.00 1.02 0-3 88.84