Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +9.5
Points VB-RGL 104.59
Place VB-RGL 1583

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 9 CH SEN (DR1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R3) 6 7 - 11 39 % - - 0 - 6 3 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R2) 4 6 - 6 50 % - - 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 8 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 10 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R3) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH MIN (R2) 4 6 - 2 75 % - - 2 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 1 CH MIN (ZR) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 20 24 - 29 45 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 KIDS CUP (R2) 3 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 0 - 3 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 24 - 32 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biwer 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEHNERS Leander
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Biwer 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MAJERUS Marc
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TOULOTTE Théo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 2 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HELBECQUE Mathis
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 2 - Biissen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KRAUS Nick
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CAPP Sorenn
09/04/2022 TOU Recken D2 +1 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.2
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEHR David
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 REPOSSI Roman
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Recken 3 - Bartreng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 NAVLET Loïc
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 DAPRILE Daniele
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Zolwer 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Nidderpallen 2 - Recken 10 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 RAPOSO Sabrina
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Nidderpallen 2 - Recken 10 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 NERDEN Claude
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Nidderpallen 2 - Recken 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEBER Anne
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 4 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 X
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 TOCKERT Mia
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 8 - Union 6 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BEBA Fynn
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 8 - Union 6 D2 0 3 - 0
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Pol
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
12/12/2021 TOU Ell D2 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HEINEN Jill
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DIMOLA Sam
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Wëntger 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WIRTH Jos
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHAACK Emma
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BOVÉ Vic
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Wëntger 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 3 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 3 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 3 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Nicolas
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 2 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ouljen 3 - Recken 9 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ouljen 3 - Recken 9 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Ouljen 3 - Recken 9 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 DALEIDEN Tom
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 COX Jurre
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 EICH Gregory
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 4 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MICHELS Pit
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 VALENTE Noah
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lëntgen 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 THEISEN Philip
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Briddel 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 3-1 110.26
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.02 2-3 109.47
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 110.00
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 2-3 109.08
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 110.14 1.02 3-0 109.76
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 2-3 108.87
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) TOULOTTE Théo Eiter-Waldbr. 98.85 1.02 3-0 109.83
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.02 0-3 109.27
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 106.62 1.02 3-0 109.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 3-2 108.85
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 3-1 107.75
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.04 0-3 106.69
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN CAPP Sorenn Rued 110.00 1.04 3-0 106.94
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 1-3 105.71
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 1-3 106.35
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 0-3 107.21
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 145.35 1.02 0-3 107.56
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 133.13 1.02 1-3 107.81
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 144.89 1.02 0-3 108.34
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RAPOSO Sabrina Nidderpallen 113.85 1.03 3-1 108.64
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) NERDEN Claude Nidderpallen 120.91 1.03 1-3 107.06
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEBER Anne Nidderpallen 112.87 1.03 0-3 107.87
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 106.80 1.02 1-3 108.95
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 95.80 1.02 3-0 110.28
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BEBA Fynn Union 95.55 1.03 3-2 109.52
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 3-0 108.66
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 106.83
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 0-3 107.26
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DIMOLA Sam Wëntger 110.47 1.02 3-1 107.98
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 3-2 105.99
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WIRTH Jos Wëntger 105.00 1.02 3-0 103.79
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 3-2 101.76
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 112.58 1.02 3-2 99.01
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 1-3 95.85
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 112.60 1.02 0-3 96.89
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 105.00 1.02 3-0 98.22
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.02 3-1 95.06
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 0-3 92.53
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.02 0-3 93.92
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 127.88 1.00 1-3 95.26
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 126.77 1.00 1-3 96.22
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 144.00 1.00 1-3 97.48
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 0-3 97.60
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.02 2-3 99.74
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 2-3 104.92
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 3-1 108.73
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 3-1 100.07
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 2-3 88.54
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 135.47 1.02 0-3 93.33
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 150.83 1.02 0-3 x 94.08
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.02 0-3 94.08