Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 106.16
Place VB-RGL 2034

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 4 CH CAD (R1) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 5 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH MIN (R2) 7 8 - 6 57 % - - 0 - 0 4 - 3 3 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 9 11 - 9 55 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 4 KIDS-CUP (R1) 2 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 13 - 9 59 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D2 0 1 - 3 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
11/07/2021 TOU Recken D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FERBER Nick
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 0 0 - 3 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOEMER Noah
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D3•D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BOURG Nicolas
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REISEN Vasco
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D3 0 2 - 3 D3 GAVOTTI Emanuele
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MAHR Leo
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KNOCH Lou
27/06/2021 TOU Recken D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 PAULY Alexandre
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ALECU Rares
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 2 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Berbuerg 2 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 TOCKERT Mia
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 3 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1E Briddel 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 RABINOWICZ Oskar
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1E Briddel 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REISEN Vasco
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1D Recken 3 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SILVESTRE Marcel
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1D Recken 3 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen D3 0 2 - 3 D3 VASS Barnabas
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) D3 0 2 - 3 D3 VASS Barnabas
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REISEN Vasco
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REISEN Vasco
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) D3 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Féngeg 1 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Féngeg 1 - Recken 3 D3 0 3 - 0
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Recken 3 - Rued 1 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Recken 3 - Rued 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BELLINA Enzo
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Biekerech 1 - Recken 5 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 SCHILTZ Sophie
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Biekerech 1 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Biekerech 1 - Recken 5 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 COLLE Chris
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 4 - Schëffleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BENNANI Noah
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 4 - Schëffleng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 4 - Schëffleng 1 D3 0 3 - 0
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Lëntgen 3 - Recken 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PAULY Alexandre
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Recken 4 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 AFONSO Joey

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 111.52 1.00 0-3 106.16
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 114.69 1.00 0-3 107.04
11/07/2021 TOU Recken COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 108.43 1.00 1-3 107.90
11/07/2021 TOU Recken BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 103.24 1.00 3-0 108.93
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 112.57 1.00 0-3 108.07
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.00 0-3 109.10
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 108.43 1.00 0-3 110.13
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen DOEMER Noah Biekerech 105.00 1.00 3-0 111.38
27/06/2021 TOU Recken BOURG Nicolas Bartreng 105.00 1.00 3-0 110.41
27/06/2021 TOU Recken REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.00 0-3 109.37
27/06/2021 TOU Recken GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 105.00 1.00 2-3 110.85
27/06/2021 TOU Recken MAHR Leo Lenneng 106.35 1.00 3-0 112.41
27/06/2021 TOU Recken KNOCH Lou Ettelbréck 105.00 1.00 3-0 111.25
27/06/2021 TOU Recken BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 3-0 110.07
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 3-1 108.78
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 105.00 1.01 3-0 107.31
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 103.24 1.01 3-0 105.71
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 103.24 1.01 3-2 104.06
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.67 1.01 2-3 102.24
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 109.44 1.01 0-3 103.64
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.01 0-3 105.38
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.01 0-3 107.60
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 114.70 1.01 1-3 110.04
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 112.59 1.01 2-3 112.36
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) VASS Barnabas Houwald 104.26 1.00 2-3 115.14
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.00 0-3 118.91
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 105.00 1.00 3-0 123.44
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 105.00 1.01 3-0 121.81
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 106.32 1.01 3-0 119.68
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.01 3-1 116.79
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 107.38 1.00 3-0 113.32
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 105.00 1.00 3-0 108.40
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 108.40 1.00 2-3 102.15
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BENNANI Noah Schëffleng 116.91 1.00 0-3 109.54
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 120.17 1.00 0-3 119.94
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-0 139.65
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 105.00 1.00 3-0 139.65