DT Diddeleng - SILVESTRE Marcel
Général
Classement | C2 +3 |
Points VB-RGL | 154.09 |
Place VB-RGL | 1113 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diddeleng 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 11 | 14 - 8 | 64 % | 4 - 7 | 36 % | 5 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 |
Diddeleng 1 | CH CAD (R3) | 11 | 18 - 15 | 55 % | 4 - 4 | 50 % | 5 - 6 | 6 - 5 | 7 - 4 | 0 - 0 |
Diddeleng 7 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 1 | 2 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 100 % | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 23 | 34 - 23 | 60 % | 9 - 11 | 45 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Diddeleng 1 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 3 | 0 - 3 | 0 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 26 | 34 - 26 | 57 % | 9 - 11 | 45 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Diddeleng 6 - Esch Abol 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | ISLAMAJ Florian |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Diddeleng 6 - Esch Abol 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | PEREIRA Sandro |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | DE MAIGRET Tristan |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | LALOUX Valentin |
16/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-16 | Stroossen 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KREBS Milo |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | GILLES Fernand |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | HOLTZEM Laurent |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | TEIXEIRA Leandro |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | STREVELER Max |
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-15 | Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WEIS Mika |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Zolwer 4 - Diddeleng 7 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | PIRSCH Jerry |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Zolwer 4 - Diddeleng 7 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | DELACRE Dominique |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHWEITZER Arthur |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | DUPONT Zoé |
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | 34-14 | Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 4 - Diddeleng 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SCAPPATICCI Djoé |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Mondorf 4 - Diddeleng 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | MEYER Quentin |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | REDING Leo |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie |
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-11 | Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | STEICHEN Philippe |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Diddeleng 6 | C2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C3 | REITER Nicolas |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Zéisseng 4 - Diddeleng 6 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | THILL Philippe |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WONNER Julien |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C1 | PUJAL Stanislas |
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-10 | Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | WONNER Antoine |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | CAMMAROTA Daniel |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | KLOS Leonard |
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 3409A | Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 6 - Scheierbierg 4 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | THORN Philippe |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 6 - Scheierbierg 4 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C1 | MULLER Leo |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | ZHU Steven |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C2 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | C3 | MENDES Ruben |
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | 34-09 | Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | LOUREIRO Adrien |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Diddeleng 6 - Houwald 6 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C2 | SOK Bovy |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Diddeleng 6 - Houwald 6 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | PICKART Loïc |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Diddeleng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | LINK Luca |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Diddeleng 6 - Nidderkäerjeng 3 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | B3 | FERREIRA-ALVES Michel |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | REKAWEK Jan |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-06 | Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 2 | D1 | TABENI Fabio |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | ANGHEL Mihai | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SOLDÁN Matej | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | LANCE Bruno | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | SCHMIT Mil | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | SALVADORI Louis | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 7 - Diddeleng 6 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C2 | BRIMEYER Felix |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Bartreng 7 - Diddeleng 6 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C2 | KUFFER Ben |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | WONNER Antoine |
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-05 | Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | WONNER Julien |
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PUJAL Stanislas | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | RIES Gilles | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | ANGHEL Mihai | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | LOUREIRO Adrien | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Diddeleng 6 - Schëffleng 2 | C3 | +1.5 | 3 - 2 | C1 | HUSS Yannick |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Diddeleng 6 - Schëffleng 2 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C2 | RENNA Gabriel |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | STEICHEN Philippe |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | REDING Leo |
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-04 | Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Diddeleng 6 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C2 | DOERFEL Jeannot |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Diddeleng 6 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | GODART Gilbert |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bäerdref 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C2 | GIERES Chiara |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bäerdref 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | LOUREIRO Adrien |
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | 34-03 | Bäerdref 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | ZHU Steven |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Diddeleng 6 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | ROCK Anne |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Diddeleng 6 - Altwis-Gaasp. 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | B3 | HAAG Laurent |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Diddeleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Diddeleng 1 - Mamer 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | KUTH VITALI Oliver |
30/09/2023 | TEENS-CUP (R1) | 34-01 | Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GÁSPÁR Milan |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HOLTZEM Laurent | Helleng | 147.90 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 154.09 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GILLES Fernand | Helleng | 144.32 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 153.45 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | WEIS Mika | Ell | 114.68 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 152.86 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | TEIXEIRA Leandro | Ell | 126.90 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 152.81 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | STREVELER Max | Ell | 106.52 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 152.54 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DELACRE Dominique | Zolwer | 137.24 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 152.54 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | PIRSCH Jerry | Zolwer | 138.84 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 152.04 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 127.25 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 151.49 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | DUPONT Zoé | Hueschtert-F. | 120.55 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 151.19 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHWEITZER Arthur | Hueschtert-F. | 120.19 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 151.01 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEYER Quentin | Mondorf | 130.36 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 150.82 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCAPPATICCI Djoé | Mondorf | 145.83 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 150.40 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 126.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 149.66 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | REDING Leo | Recken | 152.40 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 149.28 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 148.99 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 148.37 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | REITER Nicolas | Zéisseng | 135.92 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 147.51 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | THILL Philippe | Zéisseng | 158.84 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 148.27 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 190.16 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 147.17 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 164.39 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 147.38 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH CAD (R2) | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 167.88 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 147.86 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 143.95 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 146.51 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | KLOS Leonard | Bartreng | 150.62 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 147.23 | ||
16/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | CAMMAROTA Daniel | Bartreng | 142.61 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 146.21 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THORN Philippe | Scheierbierg | 191.95 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 146.96 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Leo | Scheierbierg | 201.93 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 147.16 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 150.60 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 144.88 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | MENDES Ruben | Bäerdref | 131.61 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 145.55 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH CAD (R2) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 155.60 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 146.48 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PICKART Loïc | Houwald | 136.72 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 145.21 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SOK Bovy | Houwald | 153.80 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 146.10 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LINK Luca | Nidderkäerjeng | 250.20 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 144.83 | |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | FERREIRA-ALVES Michel | Nidderkäerjeng | 229.47 | 1.05 | 2-3 | x | 144.83 | |
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | TABENI Fabio | Beetebuerg-P. | 117.52 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 144.83 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 145.22 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 144.47 | ||
18/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 139.86 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 145.28 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | ANGHEL Mihai | Union | 201.01 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 146.20 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : CAD | SOLDÁN Matej | Mamer | 126.79 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 146.38 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 145.57 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 145.85 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | LANCE Bruno | Stroossen | 146.62 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 146.82 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | SCHMIT Mil | Lénger | 130.80 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 145.71 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C3-D1 | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 119.63 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 145.02 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | BRIMEYER Felix | Bartreng | 162.88 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 144.64 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KUFFER Ben | Bartreng | 190.13 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 142.76 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WONNER Julien | Bartreng | 153.39 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 139.90 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 187.39 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 140.66 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 136.79 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 140.88 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | PUJAL Stanislas | Bartreng | 154.14 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 142.00 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | RIES Gilles | Lënster | 200.26 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 142.94 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel | Gréiwemaacher | 148.58 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 143.10 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | ANGHEL Mihai | Union | 199.13 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 144.22 | ||
22/10/2023 | Crit CAD : Elim | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 154.32 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 144.44 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HUSS Yannick | Schëffleng | 226.48 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 145.56 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RENNA Gabriel | Schëffleng | 168.75 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 140.54 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 125.96 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 137.65 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | REDING Leo | Recken | 144.65 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 136.46 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | STEICHEN Philippe | Recken | 142.23 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 137.58 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GODART Gilbert | Eiter-Waldbr. | 175.27 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 138.83 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DOERFEL Jeannot | Eiter-Waldbr. | 163.95 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 139.36 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 146.54 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 136.16 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 153.69 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 133.63 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH CAD (R1) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 144.37 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 134.61 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ROCK Anne | Altwis-Gaasp. | 215.37 | 1.05 | 1-3 | x | 135.93 | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HAAG Laurent | Altwis-Gaasp. | 186.94 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 135.93 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | KOHL Remy | Weimeschhaff | 170.00 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 136.12 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | REPOSSI Roman | Bartreng | 144.01 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 136.88 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.18 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 138.54 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CASTANO COPOT Tomas | Union | 117.18 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 141.19 | ||
28/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SALVADORI Louis | Houwald | 92.37 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 140.23 | |
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | CHRISTMANN Neals | Lenneng | 133.42 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 140.23 | ||
27/05/2023 | TOU Diddeleng | SCHROEDER Julien | Rued | 136.19 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 142.71 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | REISEN Vasco | Houwald | 180.69 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 140.18 | ||
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | CONSTANTIN Eduard-Stefan | Zéisseng | 101.59 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 141.02 | |
14/05/2023 | Ch Nat : MIN | HENRIQUES GUERRINI Angelo | Préizerdaul | 99.83 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 141.02 | |
07/05/2023 | TOU Aischen | ARMBRUSTER Tom | Aischen | 165.10 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 141.02 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 120.09 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 142.64 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | REKAWEK Jan | Beetebuerg-P. | 121.51 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 141.07 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | POST Louis | Wëntger | 136.35 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 145.10 | ||
07/05/2023 | TOU Äischen | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 114.02 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 141.76 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | SAUBER Marc | Eiter-Waldbr. | 200.26 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 146.95 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | DOERFEL Jeannot | Eiter-Waldbr. | 167.26 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 135.37 | ||
27/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | KRAUS Finn | Recken | 124.23 | 1.04 | 3-2 | 137.36 | ||
27/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GOEBEL Charel | Recken | 143.70 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 133.53 | ||
27/04/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | SCHRANZ Mik | Recken | 138.70 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 137.71 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess D | BUTNARU Marius | Recken | 110.00 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 143.57 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess D | HORTSCH Leo | Gréiwemaacher | 122.12 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 154.73 | ||
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess D | THIELEN Kevin | Buerglënster | 107.88 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 151.89 | |
25/03/2023 | Ch Nat : Mess D | BAMBERG Len | Fluessweiler | 102.83 | 1.04 | 3-0 | x | 151.89 | |
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GOERES Romain | Féngeg | 173.08 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 151.89 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | FABER Patrick | Féngeg | 173.44 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 130.59 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | ZHU Steven | Bäerdref | 133.23 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 94.92 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | GIERES Chiara | Bäerdref | 133.01 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 95.96 | ||
18/03/2023 | CH CAD (R3) | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 142.43 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 99.25 |