Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - SILVESTRE Marcel

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 128.25
Place VB-RGL 1211

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 7 10 - 11 48 % - - 3 - 4 3 - 4 4 - 3 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R3) 2 6 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH MIN (ZR) 9 13 - 5 72 % - - 4 - 2 4 - 1 4 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 18 29 - 16 64 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 KIDS CUP (TF) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 32 - 19 63 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 2 - Recken 2 D2•D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SCHOELLEN Marie
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 2 - Recken 2 D2•D1 0 3 - 0 D3 AHMED Emaan
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Wolz 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Wolz 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GUTH Jason
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 VISNYOVSZKI QUINTELA Sophia
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 GORAJSKI Hugo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 VOGLER Marc
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 2 - Briddel 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 2 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 KARL Ben
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KUTH VITALI Oliver
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KLAESS Ben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THIELEN Kevin
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SZYPROWSKI Dawid
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SZYPROWSKI Rafal
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BRAESCH Noah
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GROSS Raphael
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Nicolas
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 VASS Barnabas
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PICKART Loïc
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Diddeleng 3 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MARCUS Alexander
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Diddeleng 3 - Nouspelt 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HERTZ David
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Diddeleng 3 - Nouspelt 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CAMMAROTA Daniel
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 0 X
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 TABENI Fabio
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DENAUW Léo
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARMANN Lou
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KARL Ben
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THOSS Jil
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 FEHR David
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 KRAUS Finn
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.02 3-1 x 128.25
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) AHMED Emaan Recken 78.43 1.02 3-0 x 128.25
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 3-0 128.25
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) GUTH Jason Wolz 113.59 1.02 3-1 127.63
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-0 126.94
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 3-2 126.72
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 104.55 1.02 3-0 126.31
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 116.27 1.02 2-3 125.87
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KARL Ben Lenneng 115.91 1.02 3-0 127.23
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.04 0-3 126.32
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN KUTH VITALI Oliver Käerch 93.51 1.04 3-0 127.09
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-0 127.02
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-0 126.15
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SZYPROWSKI Dawid Berbuerg 110.00 1.02 3-0 125.14
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SZYPROWSKI Rafal Berbuerg 110.00 1.02 3-0 124.28
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 3-2 123.36
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-0 121.33
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 3-0 121.27
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 94.43 1.02 3-0 120.61
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 0-3 120.29
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 121.46
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 134.92 1.02 3-1 120.73
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 135.40 1.02 3-2 117.61
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARCUS Alexander Nouspelt 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.14
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 0-3 112.19
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 3-0 114.28
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 2-3 112.30
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 192.57 1.06 0-3 x 115.59
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 115.59
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 1-3 117.71
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 0-3 120.50
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.02 3-1 124.28
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 2-3 121.29
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DENAUW Léo Houwald 112.11 1.02 1-3 125.84
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.02 3-1 x 131.31
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.02 3-0 131.31
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARMANN Lou Recken 106.16 1.02 3-2 129.36
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 3-1 127.27
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 123.81
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 3-0 121.82
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) THOSS Jil Berbuerg 110.49 1.02 3-0 117.84
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 110.37 1.02 1-3 107.16
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 113.57 1.02 3-0 123.02
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.00 0-3 91.97