Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - KARL Ben

Général

Classement D3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 104.25
Place VB-RGL 2118

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 3 CH CAD (R3) 7 9 - 12 43 % - - 2 - 5 4 - 3 2 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 7 9 - 12 43 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 9 - 12 43 % 0 - 6 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lenneng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 TOULOTTE Théo
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lenneng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 TEPEGNY Neil
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lenneng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 XIROUCHAKIS Damian
22/02/2020 TOU Biekerech D3 +0.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.3
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LUCAS Arno
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 SCHMITZ Bob
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REISEN Vasco
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHMIT Pol
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D1 HOLCHER Julien
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SERRIG Jules
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Mondorf 4 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KRIER Julie
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Mondorf 4 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DUHR Marie
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Mondorf 4 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CRELO Lio
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 BREDIMUS Max
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Sandweiler 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 LAHANN Sammi
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Sandweiler 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MARTIN Loris
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Sandweiler 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HÜBSCH Eric
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 TEPEGNY Neil
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WILMES Jo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lenneng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Yana
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lenneng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 COELHO BARRADAS Sofia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lenneng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 D3 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH