Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - KARL Ben

Général

Classement D1 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 122.82
Place VB-RGL 1275

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 7 CH SEN (DR1) 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 1
Lenneng 8 CH SEN (DR1) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 CH CAD (R1) 5 9 - 6 60 % - - 3 - 2 3 - 2 3 - 2 0 - 0
Lenneng 5 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 6 9 - 3 75 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 0
Lenneng 6 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 3 4 - 2 67 % - - 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 7 - 5 58 % - - 2 - 4 1 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 25 36 - 21 63 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 5 4 - 1 80 % - - 0 - 0 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lenneng 8 M•amicaux (DR1) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 3 63 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 31 41 - 24 63 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Briddel 2 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Houwald 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 X
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Noah
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 0 - 3 C3•C2 NETO CACAO Jay
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 3 - 2 D3 WAHL Sven
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 3 - 0 D3 VOILLEY Nicola
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Rued 1 - Lenneng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lenneng 1 - Biwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Lenneng 1 - Biwer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MAJERUS Marc
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Mil
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 3 - 0 D2 STEICHEN Philippe
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lenneng 6 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lenneng 6 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 WEIS Eric
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Lenneng 5 - Fluessweiler 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LORRANG Roger
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Lenneng 5 - Fluessweiler 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BRESER Anja
03/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Lenneng 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CONSTANT Philippe
03/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Lenneng 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 CONSTANT Guillaume
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Lenneng 5 - Biwer 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SCHARF Tobias
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Lenneng 5 - Biwer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KLAES Marco
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Uewerdonwen 4 - Lenneng 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BECK Jeff
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Uewerdonwen 4 - Lenneng 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 RIBEIRO DA COSTA Pedro
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Union 6 - Lenneng 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 BEBA Fynn
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Union 6 - Lenneng 5 D1 0 3 - 0
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Lenneng 5 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 COIMBRA SIMOES José
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Lenneng 5 - Recken 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 REUTER Bob
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Rued 7 - Lenneng 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KONSBRUCK Paul
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Rued 7 - Lenneng 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Felix
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Helleng 3 - Lenneng 5 D1 0 X
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Lenneng 6 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Mäertert 4 - Lenneng 7 D1 0 0 - 0 -
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Lenneng 7 - Iechternach 4 D1 0 0 - 0 -
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lenneng 8 - Leideleng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIES Kevin
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lenneng 8 - Leideleng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 ESCHBOUR Teo
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lenneng 8 - Leideleng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 ESCHBOUR François
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lenneng 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SINTRA Hugo
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lenneng 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lenneng 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 STEICHEN Philippe
13/11/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) Houwald 8 - Lenneng 8 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
13/11/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) Houwald 8 - Lenneng 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DENAUW Léo
13/11/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) Houwald 8 - Lenneng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DENAUW Audrey
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lenneng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 EICH Gregory
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lenneng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Pit
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Lenneng 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 COX Jurre
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOOS Florian
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 NAVLET Loïc
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Zolwer 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ALLAR Felix
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Houwald 8 - Lenneng 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PICKART Loïc
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Houwald 8 - Lenneng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 VASS Barnabas
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Houwald 8 - Lenneng 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PICKART Loïc
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lenneng 1 - Houwald 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DENAUW Léo
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FERBER Nick
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3•D2 KLOS Leonard
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lenneng 7 - Bech 3 D2 0 3 - 0
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lenneng 7 - Bech 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 THILL Nik
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Méischdref 4 - Lenneng 7 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 MOHR Sally
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Méischdref 4 - Lenneng 7 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bech-Maacher 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 EICH Gregory
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Lenneng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) 12-01 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PLOVIE Liam

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 116.27 1.02 0-3 122.82
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 104.55 1.02 3-0 123.48
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.02 3-0 123.20
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 0-3 122.86
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-0 123.30
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 1-3 123.11
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 122.19 1.02 0-3 123.97
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.02 0-3 124.66
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.04 0-3 125.55
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM WAHL Sven Lëntgen 89.03 1.04 3-2 x 126.12
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM VOILLEY Nicola Union 110.00 1.04 3-0 126.12
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-1 125.65
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 3-0 125.48
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 84.14 1.02 3-0 x 125.19
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 97.84 1.02 3-0 125.19
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 130.00 1.04 0-3 125.05
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D SCHMIT Mil Lénger 110.00 1.04 3-0 125.71
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.04 3-0 125.19
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 149.42 1.03 0-3 125.15
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 138.94 1.03 1-3 125.60
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LORRANG Roger Fluessweiler 130.75 1.03 0-3 126.22
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 150.00 1.03 0-3 126.99
03/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) CONSTANT Philippe Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 3-0 127.50
03/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) CONSTANT Guillaume Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.03 3-0 126.98
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHARF Tobias Biwer 110.24 1.03 3-1 126.44
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KLAES Marco Iechternach 144.98 1.03 0-3 125.87
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) RIBEIRO DA COSTA Pedro Uewerdonwen 110.00 1.03 3-1 126.49
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 113.75 1.03 3-0 125.90
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BEBA Fynn Union 95.55 1.03 3-1 125.15
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) REUTER Bob Recken 104.14 1.03 3-0 125.00
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) COIMBRA SIMOES José Recken 122.64 1.03 3-0 124.53
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 130.00 1.03 3-0 123.36
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GEORG Felix Rued 110.58 1.03 3-0 121.84
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 129.73 1.03 3-0 120.99
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 133.09 1.03 3-0 119.32
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RIES Kevin Leideleng 136.98 1.00 0-3 117.42
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 131.85 1.00 3-2 118.22
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ESCHBOUR François Leideleng 105.00 1.00 3-0 116.37
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 110.85 1.02 3-2 115.60
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.02 3-1 114.40
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 79.85 1.02 3-1 x 113.24
13/11/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.00 2-3 113.24
13/11/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) DENAUW Léo Houwald 112.11 1.00 0-3 114.68
13/11/2021 M•amicaux (DR1) DENAUW Audrey Houwald 115.00 1.00 3-1 116.20
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 3-1 114.73
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 3-1 112.98
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 3-1 111.66
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 125.70 1.00 0-3 110.61
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 119.11 1.00 1-3 111.87
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 3-2 113.47
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 3-2 110.95
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 1-3 107.64
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.00 0-3 109.54
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.00 0-3 111.36
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 2-3 113.13
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 120.19 1.02 0-3 115.79
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DENAUW Léo Houwald 112.11 1.02 0-3 118.38
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 3-0 121.86
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 124.96 1.02 0-3 121.05
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 KLOS Leonard Bartreng 134.08 1.02 1-3 124.61
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THILL Nik Bech 103.23 1.00 3-1 128.28
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 125.61 1.02 1-3 127.15
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 1-3 133.05
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 120.92 1.02 3-1 142.28
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 119.26 1.00 3-1 137.92
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOHR Sally Méischdref 126.80 1.00 3-2 132.75
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.02 3-1 120.79
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.02 0-3 105.52
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 3-1 x 148.36
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 111.54 1.00 3-0 x 148.36
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 111.55 1.00 3-1 148.36