Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - GANGOLF Colin

Général

Classement D2 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R2) 4 11 - 1 92 % 2 - 1 67 % 4 - 0 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 4 CH CAD (R2) 6 16 - 2 89 % 3 - 1 75 % 5 - 1 5 - 1 5 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 2 - 7 22 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 16 32 - 10 76 % 6 - 2 75 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 3 KIDS-CUP (R1) 2 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 1 80 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 36 - 11 77 % 6 - 2 75 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MEYERS Hugo
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 APEL Bob
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 THORN Julien
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
23/02/2020 TOU N'käerjeng D2 +0.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.3
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ELBESHAUSEN Ralf
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng D2 +0.5 - - - D1•MIN D1 / pl.3 *
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Diddeleng 3 - Recken 6 D2 0 X
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MENGHI Nick
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 C1•B3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 WONNER Antoine
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 SCHILTZ Felix
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GONCALVES Dario
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 POGGI Mirko
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 FEHR David
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DE BROUWER Hugo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VALENTE Noah
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
22/12/2019 TOU Mamer D3 +1 - - - D3 D3 / pl.2
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CITTON Côme
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KRÜGER Yannis
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 4 - Mondorf 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GENCO Leo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 4 - Mondorf 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WENER Ernest
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 4 - Mondorf 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Finja
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Diddeleng 8 - Féngeg 8 D3 0 0 - 0 -
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 4 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 4 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 4 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHRANZ Mik
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KRAUS Finn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 KNOCH Mil
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHOLTES Pit
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Diddeleng 8 - D3 0 0 - 0 -
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 3 - Schëffleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 PHU Khi Luc
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 3 - Schëffleng 2 D3 0 3 - 0
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 3 - Schëffleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BIEVER Timothy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Kordall 5 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 0 -
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Félix
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHWEITZER Arthur
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DUPONT Zoé
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 DEWANS Loïc
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 GUDGEON Aubrey
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng D3 +1 - - - D3 D3 / pl.2
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 VASSART Louis
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DONZEL Juliette
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 GONCALVES Dario
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DI MILLO Chloé
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DUPONT Zoé

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH