Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - VIEIRA BARROSO Rafael

Général

Classement D3 +1
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 1 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Miedernach 2 CH CAD (R2) 6 4 - 14 22 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 6 1 - 5 1 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 7 4 - 17 19 % 1 - 1 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 4 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 4 0 - 4 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 4 - 21 16 % 1 - 1 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HOFFMANN Mil
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LANNERS Maude
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 5 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SINTRA Hugo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 2 - Ettelbréck 3 D3 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 2 - Ettelbréck 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ENTENICH Noah
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 2 - Ettelbréck 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ENTENICH Luca
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 RIES Gilles
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 2 - Recken 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHMITZ Yana
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 2 - Recken 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 SCHMIT Colin
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 2 - Recken 6 D3 0 3 - 0
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wolz 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MURIC Meris
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wolz 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 GUTH Jason
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wolz 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 2 - Biekerech 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 2 - Biekerech 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WAMPACH Luca
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 2 - Biekerech 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 COLLE Chris
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 TRAM Justin
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BAULER Philippe
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HIPPE Raphael
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Wëntger 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BOVÉ Vic
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 2 - Käerch 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KUNZ Konstantin
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Wëntger 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HEINEN Lynn
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Noumer 1 - Miedernach 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DIDERRICH Michelle

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH