Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - REINERT Maximilian

Général

Classement A3 +8.5
Points VB-RGL 140.25
Place VB-RGL 66

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 5 2 - 6 25 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 1
Rued 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 11 19 - 3 86 % 8 - 3 73 % 9 - 2 10 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 21 - 9 70 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU SEN 2 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 23 - 10 70 % 8 - 4 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MULLER Charles
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 WELTER André
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Loris
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 ULLMANN Tom
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 STEBENS Guy
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HOUDREMONT Jeff
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MINDEN Christophe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 SCHOETTER Andy
11/01/2020 COU SEN Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 GEORGES Steven
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 FICKINGER David
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BAER Thomas
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SUNNEN Jean-Paul
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 MICHELY Gilles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STEBENS Guy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Rued 1 - Union 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 HEIM Quentin
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Rued 1 - Union 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
08/10/2019 COU SEN Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 GREIN Lena
08/10/2019 COU SEN Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 FICKINGER Kevin
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MINDEN Christophe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 TONON Yves
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MEYER Sarah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER André Cado 91.36 1.02 3-0 x 140.25
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 90.07 1.02 3-2 x 140.25
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 213.77 1.04 2-3 x 140.25
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 76.54 1.02 3-0 x 140.25
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.02 1-3 140.25
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 112.42 1.02 3-0 150.84
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 68.24 1.02 3-0 x 150.60
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 134.37 1.02 1-3 150.60
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 97.54 1.02 3-0 x 160.39
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 82.56 1.02 3-2 x 160.39
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 79.06 1.02 3-0 x 160.39
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 73.16 1.02 3-0 x 160.39
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOETTER Andy Lénger 59.96 1.02 3-0 x 160.39
11/01/2020 COU SEN MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 213.77 1.06 0-3 160.39
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.04 3-0 x 162.11
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 294.19 1.04 0-3 x 162.11
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 149.04 1.02 3-0 162.11
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 84.60 1.02 3-2 x 152.09
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 73.41 1.02 3-0 x 152.09
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SUNNEN Jean-Paul Beetebuerg-P. 60.91 1.02 3-0 x 152.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 334.88 1.04 0-3 x 152.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 487.68 1.04 0-3 x 152.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 111.58 1.02 2-3 152.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 66.04 1.02 3-1 x 177.36
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HEIM Quentin Union 210.33 1.04 0-3 177.36
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 238.62 1.04 1-3 192.77
08/10/2019 COU SEN FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 164.86 1.00 3-1 219.26
08/10/2019 COU SEN GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 86.09 1.00 3-1 x -
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 80.24 1.02 3-0 x -
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 77.71 1.02 3-1 x -
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 110.43 1.02 3-0 x -
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 74.56 1.02 3-1 x -
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MEYER Sarah Houwald 112.26 1.04 3-0 x -