Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - BREIER Joe

Général

Classement D2 +11
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 8 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R2) 4 10 - 2 83 % 2 - 1 67 % 3 - 1 3 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 4 CH CAD (R2) 5 14 - 1 93 % 3 - 1 75 % 4 - 1 5 - 0 4 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 3 6 - 3 67 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (R2) 5 2 - 8 20 % - - 0 - 5 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 18 32 - 17 65 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 3 KIDS-CUP (R2) 5 5 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 5 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 37 - 17 69 % 6 - 3 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 PIRIOU Edouard
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MEYERS Hugo
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
29/06/2020 CH MIN (R2) M-2 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 ATHÉ Naël
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHOLTES Pit
27/06/2020 CH MIN (R1) M-1 Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 APEL Bob
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 THORN Julien
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Lénger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THORN Elena
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 DUHR Gérard
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 FLICK Raymond
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 GÖCKEL Carlo Eugène
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BENNANI Noah
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schëffleng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 PHU Khi Luc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 3 - 2 D3 ALLAR Felix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 ALLAR Felix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 GILSON Noé
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KINSCH Felix
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GILSON Louis
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FEHR David
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DE BROUWER Hugo
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VALENTE Noah
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KRÜGER Yannis
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 3 - 0
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CITTON Côme
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Leideleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Leideleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WAGNER Gilles
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Leideleng 1 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 4 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Pit
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 4 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 CHIAPPAROLI Luca
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Diddeleng 4 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KETTENMEYER Glenn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHRANZ Mik
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KRAUS Finn
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Gilles
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D1 MAINDRON Kamilis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Diddeleng 8 - D3 0 0 - 0 -
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 3 - Schëffleng 2 D3 0 3 - 0
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 3 - Schëffleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BIEVER Timothy
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Diddeleng 3 - Schëffleng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PHU Khi Luc
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Kordall 5 - Diddeleng 8 D3 0 0 - 0 -
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DUPONT Zoé
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHWEITZER Félix
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Arthur
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Diddeleng 8 - Nidderkäerjeng 8 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 ZOLLER Patrick
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Diddeleng 8 - Nidderkäerjeng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 CATENA Carlo
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Diddeleng 8 - Nidderkäerjeng 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SADIKOVIC Sead
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 GUDGEON Aubrey
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DEWANS Loïc
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng D3 +1.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.1
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 EICH Gregory
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 3 - Recken 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Giulio

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH