Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Lenneng - VAN ZIJL Hannah

Général

Classement D3 +3
Points VB-RGL 102.18
Place VB-RGL 2151

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lenneng 3 CH CAD (R3) 10 8 - 22 27 % 2 - 7 22 % 1 - 9 3 - 7 2 - 6 0 - 0
Total: 10 8 - 22 27 % 2 - 7 22 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 8 - 22 27 % 2 - 7 22 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lenneng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 XIROUCHAKIS Damian
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lenneng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 TOULOTTE Théo
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lenneng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 TEPEGNY Neil
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LAQUINTANA Elsa
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ierpeldeng 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LUCAS Arno
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Mondorf 4 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Mondorf 4 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRIER Julie
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Mondorf 4 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DUHR Marie
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 CRELO Lio
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lenneng 3 - Berbuerg 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BREDIMUS Max
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Sandweiler 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LAHANN Sammi
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Sandweiler 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 HÜBSCH Eric
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Sandweiler 1 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MARTIN Loris
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WILMES Jo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 TEPEGNY Neil
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lenneng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 D3 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lenneng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Yana
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lenneng 3 - Uewerdonwen 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 COELHO BARRADAS Sofia
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lenneng 3 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GUO Jia Le Kevin
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lenneng 3 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LAHANN Sammi
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lenneng 3 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WATGEN Leo
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 COX Jurre
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MANNES Charly
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bech-Maacher 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 PRECHT Bailey
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 COELHO BARRADAS Sofia
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 EMILIANI Luca
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Uewerdonwen 2 - Lenneng 3 D3 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH