Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - AFONSO Joey

Général

Classement D2 0
Points VB-RGL 94.07
Place VB-RGL 1894

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 6 CH SEN (D6•R2) 5 3 - 12 20 % - - 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 0
Bäerdref 3 CH CAD (R2) 6 14 - 4 78 % 4 - 0 100 % 4 - 2 5 - 1 4 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CH CAD (R2) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 12 17 - 19 47 % 4 - 3 57 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 20 - 22 48 % 4 - 3 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-12 - Bäerdref 3 D2 0 X
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FEYDER Sandra
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D3•D2 0 1 - 3 D3 SAKIK Mehmet
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D3•D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Meechtem 1 - Bäerdref 3 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 COELHO Sofia
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Meechtem 1 - Bäerdref 3 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 COELHO Alexandre
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-11 Meechtem 1 - Bäerdref 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FERNANDES ALVES Leandro
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ALYOUNES Joudy
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 KELLOUJ Inass
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) 34-10 Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 3 - 0
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D3 0 3 - 0 D3 WELTER Ida
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D3 0 1 - 3 D3 NOLL Manu
27/12/2023 TOU Recken D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ION Bogdan
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WAMPACH Fynn
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 3409A Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SAKIK Elif Vera
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Houwald 8 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 SORRAS Alexios
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Houwald 8 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 DRAGOVIC Dalibor
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Houwald 8 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 COSTACHE Mihai
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 THOMMES Max
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) 34-09 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 NOSBUSCH Ben
25/11/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Méischdref 5 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
25/11/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Méischdref 5 - Bäerdref 6 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 SCHWARTZ Jerry
25/11/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Méischdref 5 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STURM Felix
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BOSSI Célian
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 PENOY Lucas
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-07 Buerglënster 2 - Bäerdref 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 OBERWEIS Jamie
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Bäerdref 3 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ADAM Alexandra
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Bäerdref 3 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 COELHO Alexandre
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-06 Bäerdref 3 - Meechtem 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FERNANDES ALVES Leandro
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 GAVAZZI Luca
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ALYOUNES Joudy
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) 34-04 Bäerdref 3 - Fluessweiler 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KELLOUJ Inass
07/10/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Gréiwemaacher 5 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 RASTODER Rijad
07/10/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Gréiwemaacher 5 - Bäerdref 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SANTOMAURO Lena
07/10/2023 M•suppl (SEN) MS Gréiwemaacher 5 - Bäerdref 6 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra
07/10/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Bäerdref 6 - Lenneng 9 D3 0 X
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Bäerdref 2 - Elwen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 KOLODZIEJ JONAS Liam
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Bartreng 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 3 - 0
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) 34-02 Nacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KEILEN Lenie
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 BRANDENBURGER Michèle
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 GOEDERT Claire
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) Lenneng 7 - Bäerdref 6 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 WECKERING Pia
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Nacher 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KEILEN Lenie
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DEGUTIS Jonas
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) 34-01 Bäerdref 2 - Bartreng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MEDERNACH Timo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 123.47 1.05 0-3 94.07
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) SAKIK Mehmet Berbuerg 93.32 1.05 1-3 94.19
20/01/2024 CH SEN (D6•R2) FEYDER Sandra Berbuerg 99.66 1.05 0-3 94.69
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) FERNANDES ALVES Leandro Meechtem 90.87 1.03 3-0 95.13
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) COELHO Alexandre Meechtem 98.47 1.03 3-0 94.60
20/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 94.29 1.03 3-1 93.85
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) KELLOUJ Inass Fluessweiler 101.66 1.03 3-2 93.18
13/01/2024 CH CAD (R2) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 87.84 1.03 3-0 92.30
27/12/2023 TOU Recken WELTER Ida Elwen 80.10 1.01 3-0 91.75
27/12/2023 TOU Recken NOLL Manu Kauneref 101.64 1.01 1-3 91.43
27/12/2023 TOU Recken ION Bogdan Zéisseng 124.62 1.01 1-3 91.89
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) WAMPACH Fynn Berbuerg 110.00 1.03 3-0 92.05
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês Berbuerg 80.13 1.03 3-0 90.80
16/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) SAKIK Elif Vera Berbuerg 66.83 1.03 3-0 90.39
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) COSTACHE Mihai Houwald 145.29 1.05 0-3 x 90.36
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) SORRAS Alexios Houwald 150.00 1.05 0-3 x 90.36
09/12/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) DRAGOVIC Dalibor Houwald 106.55 1.05 1-3 90.36
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 116.18 1.03 0-3 90.71
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 127.03 1.03 0-3 90.96
09/12/2023 CH CAD (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 135.37 1.03 0-3 x 91.04
25/11/2023 M•suppl (SEN) STURM Felix Méischdref 106.86 1.05 0-3 91.04
25/11/2023 M•suppl (SEN) SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 88.82 1.05 3-0 91.42
25/11/2023 M•suppl (SEN) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 105.87 1.05 0-3 90.61
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) BOSSI Célian Buerglënster 87.75 1.03 3-0 91.02
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 111.23 1.03 0-3 90.26
25/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) OBERWEIS Jamie Buerglënster 110.00 1.03 3-1 90.62
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) ADAM Alexandra Meechtem 110.00 1.03 3-0 88.95
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) COELHO Alexandre Meechtem 101.22 1.03 3-1 87.19
18/11/2023 CH CAD (R1) FERNANDES ALVES Leandro Meechtem 91.90 1.03 3-0 85.67
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 84.01 1.03 1-3 84.45
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) GAVAZZI Luca Fluessweiler 101.77 1.03 0-3 85.28
21/10/2023 CH CAD (R1) KELLOUJ Inass Fluessweiler 107.70 1.03 2-3 85.77
07/10/2023 M•suppl (SEN) BECKER-HEINEN Alexandra Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 3-0 86.15
07/10/2023 M•suppl (SEN) RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 1-3 83.82
07/10/2023 M•suppl (SEN) SANTOMAURO Lena Gréiwemaacher 110.00 1.05 3-0 84.05
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) KOLODZIEJ JONAS Liam Elwen 88.53 1.02 3-1 81.48
07/10/2023 TEENS-CUP (R2) KEILEN Lenie Nacher 95.59 1.02 2-3 79.99
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 113.96 1.05 0-3 80.58
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 119.07 1.05 0-3 x 80.59
30/09/2023 CH SEN (D6•R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 131.02 1.05 0-3 x 80.59
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) KEILEN Lenie Nacher 95.76 1.02 1-3 80.59
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) DEGUTIS Jonas Zéisseng 98.20 1.02 3-0 81.25
30/09/2023 TEENS-CUP (R1) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 112.22 1.02 0-3 78.89
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) SERRIG Jules Lënster 110.10 1.02 0-3 79.00
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) NILLES Emma Lënster 82.84 1.02 0-3 79.18
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 93.75 1.02 0-3 80.37
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 94.52 1.02 0-3 81.28
20/05/2023 CH JEU (R2) LIU Luca Rued 112.73 1.02 0-3 82.26
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) GROSS Raphael Cado 94.52 1.02 1-3 82.58
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) BRAESCH Noah Cado 91.01 1.02 2-3 83.78
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) CASTANO COPOT Tomas Union 117.18 1.02 0-3 85.33
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) STOLNYY Arseniy Union 110.00 1.02 0-3 85.73
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) LIU Luca Rued 112.73 1.02 0-3 86.61
06/05/2023 CH JEU (R1) MORTIER Cis Rued 110.00 1.02 0-3 87.48
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) GRABENHORST Yannick Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-1 88.71
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 85.89 1.02 0-3 81.98
22/04/2023 CH CAD (R3) NILLES Emma Lënster 82.84 1.02 0-3 84.90
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 95.43 1.02 3-0 88.94
18/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) LALLEMANG David Bäerdref 102.97 1.02 2-3 82.18
11/03/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) RIES Benoit Lënster 86.43 1.03 1-3 84.54
11/03/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) REDING Lorie Lënster 109.04 1.03 0-3 90.77
11/03/2023 CH SEN (D5B•R2) SERRIG Jules Lënster 110.10 1.03 1-3 95.94
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) ALYOUNES Joudy Fluessweiler 78.04 1.02 3-0 x 105.92
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) ALYOUNES Sham Fluessweiler 91.63 1.02 0-3 105.92
04/03/2023 CH CAD (R3) GABURRI Sara Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 149.23