Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - KRIER Tim

Général

Classement D3 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 92.29
Place VB-RGL 2176

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 5 - 6 45 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler D3 +1.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.1
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KEIFFER Jim
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KOVARIK Jan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Berbuerg 3 - Ouljen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Berbuerg 3 - Ouljen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Berbuerg 3 - Ouljen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Charel
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 X
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Berbuerg 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 105.00 1.02 2-3 95.86
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 99.77 1.02 0-3 96.86
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 1-3 98.11
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 82.85 1.02 3-0 98.60
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 109.44 1.02 3-0 97.95
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEBER Charel Ouljen 105.00 1.02 3-0 95.42
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 3-0 92.95
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 100.82 1.02 2-3 90.20
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.00 0-3 91.45
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 100.96 1.00 2-3 91.76
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 81.59 1.00 3-0 93.37
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 116.91 1.00 1-3 92.29
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 106.32 1.00 3-1 93.36
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 113.62 1.00 0-3 89.35
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MOTA PINHEIRO André Fluessweiler 105.00 1.00 3-0 90.56
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.03 0-3 85.65
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.03 0-3 86.61
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 105.00 1.00 1-3 87.55
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 105.00 1.00 0-3 90.00
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHUMACHER Andy Eiter-Waldbr. 105.00 1.00 3-0 93.28
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 112.61 1.00 1-3 84.00
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) DUHR Marie Mondorf 101.14 1.00 3-1 86.14
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 104.26 1.00 1-3 70.02
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MATI Rayan Houwald 104.25 1.00 0-3 70.10
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 105.00 1.00 2-3 70.35