Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - KRIER Tim

Général

Classement D2 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 100.9
Place VB-RGL 1630

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CH CAD (R2) 3 4 - 5 44 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 3 CH CAD (R1) 3 9 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH CAD (R3) 4 6 - 6 50 % - - 0 - 4 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 7 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH MIN (R2) 7 6 - 8 43 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 5 3 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 18 27 - 19 59 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 KIDS CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 29 - 22 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Berbuerg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 3 - 0
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Berbuerg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KLOS Leonard
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 GIERES Chiara
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Berbuerg 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 SCHMIT Pol
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 B3 THEISEN Philip
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D2 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Luca
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SEBAN Arthur
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Pol
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D3 SAGNET Pierre
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KUNZ Christopher
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Berbuerg 7 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 HOFFMANN Emma
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Berbuerg 7 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PLETSCHETTE Hugo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Leo
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LAURENT Guillaume
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHMIT Pol
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GABURRI Mattia
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Fluessweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KEIFFER Jim
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 KOVARIK Jan
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BELLINA Enzo
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 3 - 0
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LUTTY Ben
31/10/2021 TOU Gr'maacher D3 +1 - - - D3 D3 / pl.2
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEMMER Charel
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Carole
17/10/2021 TOU Sandweiler D3 +1.5 - - - D3 D3 / pl.1
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 KEIFFER Jim
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 KOVARIK Jan
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Berbuerg 3 - Ouljen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Berbuerg 3 - Ouljen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Berbuerg 3 - Ouljen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Charel
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHWEITZER Arthur
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Laurie

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 0-3 109.57
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 1-3 110.28
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.04 0-3 110.60
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 3-1 110.94
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-1 109.73
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 1-3 108.97
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 1-3 109.36
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 163.99 1.04 0-3 x 109.72
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 0-3 109.72
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SCHMIT Luca Bech 124.39 1.04 1-3 110.25
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 98.14 1.04 3-0 110.67
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 92.81 1.04 3-1 110.22
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.04 3-0 109.88
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 1-3 109.08
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-0 109.39
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D SAGNET Pierre Lëntgen 110.00 1.04 0-3 108.48
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D KUNZ Christopher Käerch 120.19 1.04 0-3 109.12
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 129.73 1.03 3-1 109.64
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 126.16 1.03 3-2 108.22
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 0-3 106.84
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 110.00 1.02 3-0 107.45
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 106.52
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 117.49 1.02 0-3 105.55
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 104.90 1.02 3-0 106.14
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 99.56 1.02 3-0 105.27
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LIU Joseph Rued 114.90 1.02 0-3 104.55
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 104.17 1.02 1-3 105.20
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.02 3-2 106.07
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.02 0-3 104.84
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.02 0-3 105.21
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 120.00 1.02 3-1 105.44
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 103.80
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 3-0 102.46
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 105.00 1.02 3-0 100.90
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) REDMER Louis Lënster 99.77 1.02 0-3 99.61
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 0-3 100.62
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.02 3-0 101.07
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LUTTY Ben Rued 100.82 1.02 3-0 99.64
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 80.19 1.02 3-0 98.32
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 101.14 1.02 3-0 97.93
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEMMER Charel Reiland 81.40 1.02 3-0 96.42
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 105.00 1.02 2-3 95.86
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 99.77 1.02 0-3 96.86
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 1-3 98.11
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 82.85 1.02 3-0 98.60
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 109.44 1.02 3-0 97.95
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEBER Charel Ouljen 105.00 1.02 3-0 95.42
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 3-0 92.95
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 100.82 1.02 2-3 90.20
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.00 0-3 91.45
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 100.96 1.00 2-3 91.76
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 81.59 1.00 3-0 93.37
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 116.91 1.00 1-3 92.29
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 106.32 1.00 3-1 93.36
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 113.62 1.00 0-3 89.35
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MOTA PINHEIRO André Fluessweiler 105.00 1.00 3-0 90.56
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.03 0-3 85.65
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : PrM SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.03 0-3 86.61
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) GREIVELDINGER Niels Recken 105.00 1.00 1-3 87.55
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 105.00 1.00 0-3 90.00
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHUMACHER Andy Eiter-Waldbr. 105.00 1.00 3-0 93.28
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 112.61 1.00 1-3 84.00
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) DUHR Marie Mondorf 101.14 1.00 3-1 86.14
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 104.26 1.00 1-3 70.02
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MATI Rayan Houwald 104.25 1.00 0-3 70.10
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 105.00 1.00 2-3 70.35