Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - CRELO Lio

Général

Classement D2 +0.5
Points VB-RGL 92.03
Place VB-RGL 1709

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CH CAD (R3) 7 7 - 14 33 % - - 1 - 6 3 - 4 3 - 4 0 - 0
Berbuerg 3 CH CAD (R2) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 2 CH MIN (R1) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 2 0 - 0
Berbuerg 3 CH MIN (R2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 10 - 22 31 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 3 KIDS CUP (R1) 3 3 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 3 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 13 - 22 37 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 3 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D3•D2 JAEGER Emil
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 3 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 WEBER Joé
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biissen 1 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HELBECQUE Mathis
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Biissen 1 - Berbuerg 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 HANSEN Yanis
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 ZHU Yves
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 MENDES Ruben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 STEICHEN Philippe
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Jos
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 NILLES Noan
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GRABOWSKI Emil
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Meechtem 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Meechtem 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 COELHO Sofia
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Meechtem 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Berbuerg 2 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Berbuerg 2 - Sandweiler 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 GROF Noé
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Berbuerg 2 - Sandweiler 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LAURENT Guillaume
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 2 D3 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BELLINA Enzo
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LUTTY Ben
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Berbuerg 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 0 - 0 -
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Berbuerg 2 - Meechtem 1 D3 0 0 - 0 -
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LEHNERS Leander
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Berbuerg 2 - Biwer 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BREULET Oscar
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KEIFFER Jim
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KOVARIK Jan
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LAURENT Guillaume
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Sandweiler 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 MARTIN Loris
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 ZHU Yves
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 3 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 BEAUME Yannick
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Rued 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 0-3 93.29
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WEBER Joé Diddeleng 110.00 1.02 2-3 94.15
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.02 0-3 94.67
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HANSEN Yanis Biissen 91.92 1.02 0-3 94.78
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.02 0-3 95.72
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 124.98 1.02 0-3 96.37
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.02 3-0 96.71
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 91.92 1.02 0-3 96.14
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 2-3 97.26
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 3-1 97.95
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 0-3 95.81
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 96.47
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REDMER Louis Lënster 122.91 1.02 0-3 96.16
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 96.65
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 97.14 1.02 0-3 94.46
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-1 95.68
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARX Tessy Meechtem 123.16 1.02 0-3 93.25
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 104.90 1.02 3-1 93.68
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 2-3 91.25
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 117.49 1.02 0-3 92.09
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LUTTY Ben Rued 105.78 1.02 0-3 92.75
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BELLINA Enzo Rued 81.01 1.02 3-2 93.95
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 105.31 1.02 3-0 92.96
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 112.55 1.02 0-3 89.63
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BREULET Oscar Biwer 105.00 1.02 3-0 90.54
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 0-3 x 86.54
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 105.00 1.02 1-3 86.54
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 99.77 1.02 1-3 87.78
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 105.00 1.02 0-3 89.56
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 116.10 1.02 0-3 91.34
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 113.63 1.02 2-3 92.67
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 105.00 1.00 3-2 94.55
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BEAUME Yannick Recken 83.90 1.00 3-2 88.10
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 105.00 1.00 0-3 84.19
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 105.29 1.00 1-3 86.96
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 112.61 1.00 0-3 91.06
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.44 1.00 0-3 96.27
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 105.31 1.00 3-1 107.74
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 112.55 1.00 0-3 75.41