Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - VESQUE Pierre

Général

Classement D3 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 1.39
Place VB-RGL 2377

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 4 CH CAD (R3) 6 10 - 8 56 % 3 - 2 60 % 2 - 4 3 - 3 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 10 - 8 56 % 3 - 2 60 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 3 KIDS-CUP (R1) 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 4 KIDS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 13 - 10 57 % 3 - 2 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Diddeleng 4 - Mäertert 1 D3 0 X
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STRENG Pit
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BODET Charlie
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BECHOUX Francesco
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WONNER Antoine
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 COUTADA Yannick
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 DI MILLO Chloé
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 3 - 0
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHMITZ Jamie
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Schëffleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BIEVER Timothy
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 - Diddeleng 5 D3 0 X
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 CITTON Côme
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRÜGER Yannis
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Helleng 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 4 - Mondorf 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HANSEN Finja
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 4 - Mondorf 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WENER Ernest
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 4 - Mondorf 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GENCO Leo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 X
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Recken 5 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHRANZ Mik
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Recken 5 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 KRAUS Finn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 4 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Arthur
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 DUPONT Zoé
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 4 - Hueschtert-F. 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Félix
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Arthur
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Berbuerg 3 - Diddeleng 4 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 4 - Lëntgen 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REFUELA Edward
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 4 - Diddeleng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ARBAB Alexander
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SAPUTO Helena

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.39
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 2.20 1.00 0-3 x 1.40
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 0-3 1.40
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 1.50 1.02 1-3 1.42
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 BODET Charlie Rued 1.50 1.02 2-3 1.44
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.62 1.02 0-3 1.46
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Briddel 1.50 1.01 3-0 1.48
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM WONNER Antoine Bartreng 1.50 1.01 0-3 1.45
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM COUTADA Yannick Diddeleng 1.50 1.01 3-2 1.47
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 DI MILLO Chloé Bartreng 1.17 1.02 0-3 1.44
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BIEVER Timothy Schëffleng 1.22 1.00 3-0 1.48
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHMITZ Jamie Schëffleng 1.49 1.00 1-3 1.47
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KRÜGER Yannis Helleng 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.50
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CITTON Côme Helleng 1.36 1.00 1-3 1.54
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) GENCO Leo Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.59
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WENER Ernest Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.55
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Finja Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.51
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 1.67 1.00 0-3 1.46
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.19 1.00 1-3 1.50
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 1.25 1.00 3-1 1.59
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 1.16 1.00 3-1 x 1.58
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DUPONT Zoé Hueschtert-F. 1.32 1.00 3-1 1.58
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 1.18 1.00 3-1 1.55
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHWEITZER Arthur Hueschtert-F. 1.18 1.00 3-1 1.55
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.54
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) REFUELA Edward Lëntgen 1.65 1.00 0-3 1.39
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) ARBAB Alexander Bartreng 1.50 1.00 0-3 1.53
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) SAPUTO Helena Hueschtert-F. 1.55 1.00 3-0 2.06