Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - HANSEN Finja

Général

Classement C1 +10.5
Points VB-RGL 187.72
Place VB-RGL 769

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 5 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 18 25 - 11 69 % 12 - 6 67 % 6 - 1 5 - 2 7 - 4 7 - 4
Diddeleng 1 CH DAM (R1) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (R2) 6 11 - 1 92 % - - 3 - 1 5 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 26 40 - 12 77 % 12 - 6 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 4 2 - 3 40 % - - 0 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 30 42 - 15 74 % 12 - 6 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 +1 - - - C1 C1 / pl.2
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WONNER Julien
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 3 - 2 B3 GAROFOLI Emilio
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 1 - 3 C1 HAAS Max
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 3 - 1 C1 GRANDSIRE Gatien
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 3 - 2 C2 DURAKOVIC Dzevad
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 3 - 1 C2 GOERGEN Paul
25/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 +0.5 - - - C1•JUN C1 / pl.3
25/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 2 - 3 C1 WILMES Collien
25/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 3 - 0 C2 GOMES MATOS Alexandre
25/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng C1 0 3 - 0 C2 JAEGER Emil
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Zéisseng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHEECK Luka
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Zéisseng 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 DE CARBONNIERES Leopold
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 ROULLING Andjiane
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 BOUDART Matheo
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 SALVADORI Louis
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 LI Angel
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Housen 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 D1 KIRSCH Charlyn
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Housen 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 HEILES Erik
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SCHMIT Luca
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 GOEDERT Mattis
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 1 - Ell 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 COLLE Chris
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 CONDEIXA LIMA Richard
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Kordall 2 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 HENNICO René
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Diddeleng 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 REKAWEK Jan
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Diddeleng 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 PIRES LE Simao
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 BRUCK Joël
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Nidderkäerjeng 4 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 EHLERINGER Jeannot
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Diddeleng 5 - Leideleng 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 STYR Laurent
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Diddeleng 5 - Leideleng 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 FERNANDES Jorge
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Esch Abol 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 CORNET Cédric
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Esch Abol 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 1 - 3 C1 BENITO OLMOS Victor
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Diddeleng 5 - Bartreng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 ASSELBORN Laurent
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Diddeleng 5 - Bartreng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 LECLOUX Patrick
11/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 0 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 3 - 0 C3•C2 TRES Nora
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C C1 0 3 - 0 C3 WEILER Astrid
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 WONNER Julien
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 C1 0 0 - 3 A3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Union 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +1 3 - 2 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Union 3 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 WANG Mario
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lénger 6 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 STAAR Lucien
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lénger 6 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 DOERFEL Romain
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 0 D1 HIGGINS Holly
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 1 C3 SCHOELLEN Marie
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 C1 MOSTAFA Kinda
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 1 - 3 C2 CATTAZZO Nora
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin C1 0 3 - 1 D1 COSNIER Eva
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Diddeleng 5 - Zolwer 2 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 CREMER Patrick
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Diddeleng 5 - Zolwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FABER Marc
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 +0.5 - - - B3 B3 / pl.3 *
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 1 - 3 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 3 - 1 B3 TASKIRAN Alexandre
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 3 - 2 B3 SCHMIT Claude
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 3 - 0 C1 CAJIC Meris
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 1 - 3 C1 CAROUX Valentin
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 3 - 2 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C1 0 3 - 0 C2 REKAWEK Jan
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Diddeleng 5 - Zolwer 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 OBERBILLIG Gilles
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Diddeleng 5 - Zolwer 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FABER Marc
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Diddeleng 5 - Stroossen 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KOUFOS Ioannis
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Diddeleng 5 - Stroossen 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 PIOCEL Vincent
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 PUJAL Stanislas
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Bartreng 5 - Diddeleng 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 FAUTSCH Tessy
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Diddeleng 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 MALLER Steve
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Diddeleng 5 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 LEHNERTZ Jérôme
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN C1 0 0 - 3 B3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN C1 0 3 - 0 D3 GIL GOMES Christophe
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C1 0 1 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lénger 6 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 DOERFEL Romain
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lénger 6 - Diddeleng 5 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 MAGUNSKY Christine
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BENAMMAR Karim
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 3 - 2 B3 ZUIDBERG Yannick
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 3 - 2 B3 RIES Gilles
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 1 - 3 C1 DOSTERT Jeannot
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger C1 0 2 - 3 C2 CAJIC Meris

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) DE CARBONNIERES Leopold Zéisseng 143.27 1.03 3-0 187.72
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 138.10 1.03 3-0 187.62
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) BOUDART Matheo Hueschtert-F. 104.76 1.03 3-0 x 187.60
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 117.29 1.03 3-0 x 187.60
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) SALVADORI Louis Houwald 140.40 1.03 3-0 187.60
11/05/2024 CH MIN (R2) LI Angel Houwald 112.90 1.03 3-0 x 187.54
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) HEILES Erik Housen 132.16 1.05 3-0 x 187.54
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 113.02 1.05 3-0 x 187.54
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 196.49 1.05 1-3 187.54
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) SCHMIT Luca Bech 179.52 1.05 3-2 188.16
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) GOEDERT Mattis Ell 184.23 1.05 3-2 187.37
04/05/2024 CH MIN (R1) COLLE Chris Ell 153.15 1.05 3-1 186.47
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HENNICO René Kordall 168.72 1.05 3-2 186.12
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CONDEIXA LIMA Richard Kordall 203.47 1.05 1-3 185.46
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 145.92 1.05 3-0 186.03
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 164.84 1.05 2-3 185.79
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) EHLERINGER Jeannot Nidderkäerjeng 151.26 1.05 3-0 186.75
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BRUCK Joël Nidderkäerjeng 190.00 1.05 3-0 186.41
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STYR Laurent Leideleng 174.01 1.05 3-1 185.29
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FERNANDES Jorge Leideleng 203.01 1.05 3-2 184.47
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BENITO OLMOS Victor Esch Abol 160.00 1.05 1-3 183.03
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CORNET Cédric Esch Abol 177.89 1.05 2-3 184.07
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LECLOUX Patrick Bartreng 163.23 1.05 3-2 184.95
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ASSELBORN Laurent Bartreng 177.67 1.05 3-0 184.30
11/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C MOSTAFA Kinda Union 167.56 1.04 0-3 183.32
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C TRES Nora Recken 142.53 1.04 3-0 184.36
10/02/2024 Ch Nat : Dam C WEILER Astrid Préizerdaul 130.67 1.04 3-0 x 184.15
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) WONNER Julien Bartreng 169.80 1.06 2-3 184.15
03/02/2024 KIDS-CUP (TF) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 288.21 1.06 0-3 x 185.18
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 215.58 1.05 3-2 185.18
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WANG Mario Union 213.31 1.05 0-3 183.28
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STAAR Lucien Lénger 139.48 1.05 3-0 183.83
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DOERFEL Romain Lénger 154.55 1.05 3-2 183.65
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin HIGGINS Holly Wolz 110.17 1.04 3-0 x 183.09
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 128.27 1.04 3-1 x 183.09
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin MOSTAFA Kinda Union 162.70 1.04 0-3 183.09
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 190.82 1.04 0-3 184.31
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 135.46 1.04 1-3 185.23
14/01/2024 Crit MIN : Fin COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 124.60 1.04 3-1 x 186.88
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CREMER Patrick Zolwer 191.33 1.05 2-3 186.88
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) FABER Marc Zolwer 184.90 1.05 3-1 187.85
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FABER Marc Zolwer 191.11 1.05 3-1 186.52
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OBERBILLIG Gilles Zolwer 175.09 1.05 3-1 184.98
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KOUFOS Ioannis Stroossen 223.32 1.05 0-3 183.81
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PIOCEL Vincent Stroossen 176.93 1.05 3-1 184.35
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 161.08 1.05 3-2 183.07
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FAUTSCH Tessy Bartreng 185.21 1.05 3-1 182.19
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LEHNERTZ Jérôme Eiter-Waldbr. 200.00 1.05 2-3 180.57
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MALLER Steve Eiter-Waldbr. 198.51 1.05 3-1 181.43
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 195.42 1.02 0-3 179.30
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 136.79 1.02 3-0 180.34
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : MIN GIL GOMES Christophe Kordall 110.00 1.02 3-0 x 180.22
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru Houwald 169.02 1.02 3-2 180.22
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 136.79 1.02 1-3 179.05
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAGUNSKY Christine Lénger 121.17 1.05 3-1 x 181.14
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DOERFEL Romain Lénger 143.23 1.05 3-0 181.14
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger BENAMMAR Karim Esch Abol 237.25 1.02 0-3 180.67
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger ZUIDBERG Yannick Recken 200.74 1.02 3-2 181.14
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger RIES Gilles Lënster 204.80 1.02 3-2 178.74
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger DOSTERT Jeannot Nacher 195.37 1.01 1-3 176.07
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 162.14 1.01 2-3 177.29
04/11/2023 TOU Lénger BACKES Chris Lénger 143.29 1.01 3-0 179.22
28/10/2023 L&G-Day KASS Liz Helleng 172.18 1.01 3-0 178.83
28/10/2023 L&G-Day GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 146.82 1.01 3-1 177.24
28/10/2023 L&G-Day SCHMOL Sheila Ell 149.31 1.01 3-0 176.61
28/10/2023 L&G-Day KASS Liz Helleng 172.18 1.01 3-0 175.84
28/10/2023 L&G-Day KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 138.62 1.01 3-0 173.99
28/10/2023 L&G-Day HARPES Lynn Scheierbierg 143.49 1.01 3-0 173.57
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MONTALTO Marco Kordall 201.39 1.05 1-3 172.88
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) CONDEIXA LIMA Richard Kordall 201.60 1.05 2-3 174.04
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FLAURIMONT Olivier Féngeg 170.00 1.05 3-0 175.28
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 146.08 1.05 3-2 172.79
13/10/2023 CH DAM (R1) FAUTSCH Tessy Bartreng 192.91 1.03 3-0 171.49
13/10/2023 CH DAM (R1) VILL Amelie Bartreng 126.07 1.03 3-0 167.46
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FRITZ Joëlle Altwis-Gaasp. 171.38 1.05 3-0 167.22
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WILWERT Christophe Altwis-Gaasp. 130.00 1.05 3-0 163.79
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 191.28 1.02 0-3 162.90
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHEECK Luka Zéisseng 126.92 1.02 3-0 164.59
07/10/2023 KIDS-CUP (R2) COLLE Chris Ell 128.39 1.02 3-0 164.17
05/10/2023 CH DAM (R1) EVEN Simone Ell 164.15 1.03 3-1 163.58
05/10/2023 CH DAM (R1) SCHMOL Sheila Ell 149.40 1.03 3-2 159.75
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHEITLER Jimmy Nidderkäerjeng 157.42 1.05 1-3 156.76
30/09/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BRUCK Joël Nidderkäerjeng 200.00 1.05 3-0 160.04
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng KIENER Clement Kordall 156.89 1.02 1-3 150.87
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng POOS Tom Zéisseng 147.41 1.02 3-1 154.51
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng LAHURE Raymond Kordall 130.50 1.02 3-0 150.38
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng PLIER Romain Esch Abol 188.06 1.01 1-3 147.71
24/09/2023 TOU Diddeleng PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 150.75 1.01 2-3 149.98
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 160.81 1.02 1-3 155.98
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 152.53 1.02 3-0 162.56
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg CONTARINI Marcello Iechternach 109.15 1.02 3-0 x 155.17
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg SCHROEDER Julien Rued 132.54 1.02 3-0 155.17
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg MORES Aly Hueschtert-F. 189.01 1.01 0-3 150.24
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 149.98 1.01 3-1 155.82
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin JOSEPH Vicky Ell 94.86 1.04 3-0 x 140.61
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 79.09 1.04 3-0 x 140.61
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 114.05 1.04 3-0 140.61
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin PINTO Jasmine Scheierbierg 84.31 1.04 3-0 x 132.04
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin MOSTAFA Kinda Union 137.66 1.04 2-3 132.04
18/06/2023 Crit BJM : Fin CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 121.57 1.04 3-0 168.16