Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - HANSEN Finja

Général

Classement D1 +6
Points VB-RGL 124.3
Place VB-RGL 1262

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R2) 5 8 - 7 53 % - - 3 - 2 2 - 3 3 - 2 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R1) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 5 3 - 12 20 % - - 0 - 5 1 - 4 2 - 3 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 CH MIN (ZR) 9 14 - 4 78 % - - 3 - 4 4 - 0 7 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 30 - 24 56 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 KIDS CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 35 - 25 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 MARMANN Lou
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Buerglënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PENOY Lucas
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Buerglënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THIELEN Kevin
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 SCHMIT Pol
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 LOUREIRO Adrien
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B2 THEISEN Max
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KLOS Leonard
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KRIER Tim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 REKAWEK Jan
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 NETO CACAO Jay
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TOCKERT Mia
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 3 - 0 D3 REMY Lis
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FEHR David
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 REKAWEK Jan
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D D1 0 2 - 3 D1 GIERES Chiara
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D D1 0 3 - 2 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D D1 0 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KEIFFER Jim
13/03/2022 TOU Nouspelt D1 +1.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.1
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Félix
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SINTRA Hugo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DENAUW Léo
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
27/02/2022 TOU Bartreng D1 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Diddeleng 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 VASS Barnabas
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Diddeleng 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 PICKART Loïc
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Diddeleng 2 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 X
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
26/12/2021 TOU Recken D2 +1 - - - D2 D2 / pl.2
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
05/12/2021 TOU N'käerjeng D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LAROSCH Sheila
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HALASZ Orsolya
21/11/2021 TOU Rued D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 DUGUÉ Manon
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DENAUW Léo
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 DAMARDJI Teymour
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MICHELS Pit
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 EICH Gregory
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bech-Maacher 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 COX Jurre
31/10/2021 TOU Gr'maacher D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Diddeleng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CAYE Yana
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Diddeleng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WILMES Jo
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Diddeleng 3 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KUHN Lucas
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Diddeleng 3 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Tun
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 2 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ZELIC Ivano
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MATI Rayan
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REMY Laure
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHWEITZER Félix
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BALLA PAPP Olivér
12/09/2021 TOU Lénger D2 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 3-0 124.30
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 3-2 123.93
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-0 123.67
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 3-1 123.30
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 112.53 1.04 3-0 122.85
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 141.99 1.04 2-3 122.36
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 3-1 122.72
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 226.89 1.04 0-3 x 122.17
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 128.36 1.04 3-1 122.17
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 1-3 121.29
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRIER Tim Berbuerg 100.90 1.04 3-1 121.71
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 3-1 121.42
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 3-1 120.27
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 133.35 1.04 0-3 120.06
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 137.48 1.04 1-3 120.53
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 95.80 1.04 3-0 120.96
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.04 3-0 120.75
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.04 3-0 120.68
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha Rued 110.00 1.04 3-0 120.68
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.04 3-2 120.09
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.04 3-0 119.44
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.04 3-0 118.89
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) REKAWEK Jan Beetebuerg-P. 95.97 1.04 3-1 118.72
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 133.68 1.04 2-3 118.43
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 117.53 1.04 3-2 118.96
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.04 3-0 118.03
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 2-3 117.97
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 0-3 118.50
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 2-3 118.81
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.04 3-0 119.49
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.04 1-3 118.40
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.04 3-2 119.41
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.04 0-3 118.51
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 0-3 119.32
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 0-3 120.03
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 116.27 1.04 3-0 120.54
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Bartreng 136.57 1.04 2-3 119.42
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) REISEN Vasco Houwald 129.39 1.04 0-3 120.11
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.02 3-2 120.99
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.18 1.02 3-1 119.43
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 1-3 118.32
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 0-3 119.56
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 0-3 120.41
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.04 0-3 120.95
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 1-3 121.64
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 3-2 123.47
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 3-0 122.95
27/11/2021 L&G-Day GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 0-3 122.63
27/11/2021 L&G-Day MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.02 3-0 124.06
27/11/2021 L&G-Day LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 113.63 1.02 3-0 123.89
27/11/2021 L&G-Day PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 112.26 1.02 3-0 122.51
27/11/2021 L&G-Day HALASZ Orsolya Weimeschhaff 115.00 1.02 3-1 121.10
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 0-3 119.35
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 121.67
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 0-3 123.66
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DENAUW Léo Houwald 112.11 1.02 2-3 126.15
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 115.83 1.02 3-0 129.24
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 110.85 1.02 3-1 127.38
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 99.27 1.02 3-1 125.74
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) EICH Gregory Bech-Maacher 105.69 1.02 0-3 125.06
11/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 115.52 1.02 3-1 129.46
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 114.68 1.02 0-3 126.98
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 122.01 1.02 3-1 131.84
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 107.48 1.02 3-1 128.10
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-0 125.88
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 108.75 1.02 3-0 123.43
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MEDERNACH Timo Bartreng 92.17 1.02 3-1 119.41
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) FERBER Tun Préizerdaul 82.63 1.02 3-0 x 118.28
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) ZELIC Ivano Bartreng 105.00 1.02 3-0 118.28
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) MATI Rayan Houwald 110.19 1.02 3-2 112.24
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) REMY Laure Préizerdaul 80.61 1.00 3-0 99.83
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 92.78 1.00 3-1 96.14
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BALLA PAPP Olivér Lëntgen 102.80 1.00 1-3 68.88