Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Cessange - LOPES GASPAR Afonso

Général

Classement D3 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 105.29
Place VB-RGL 2097

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 2 CH CAD (R3) 7 5 - 16 24 % 1 - 5 17 % 1 - 6 1 - 6 3 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 7 5 - 16 24 % 1 - 5 17 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 7 - 20 26 % 1 - 5 17 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 5 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CEZARD MANGEL Raphael
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 5 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STREITZ Nicolas
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bartreng 5 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 MEDERNACH Timo
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 2 - Nouspelt 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 MELONE Kyano
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 2 - Nouspelt 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BIVER Yassin
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 2 - Nouspelt 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 DILSCHNEIDER Louis
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MENGHI Nick
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 MÖLLER Isak
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 COLLE Chris
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 2 - Biekerech 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 WAMPACH Luca
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SINTRA Hugo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 KRAUS Finn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 2 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 2 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HERTZ David
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 2 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 ECKER Miguel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 2 - Cado 1 D3 0 X
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Leideleng 1 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DA SILVA FERNANDES Kelian
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Leideleng 1 - Zéisseng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR Teo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Leideleng 1 - Zéisseng 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PEREIRA GASPAR Joao Jr
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Zéisseng 2 - Lénger 3 D3 0 X
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GILSON Noé
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 DUHR Charel
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Bartreng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 VASSART Louis
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STRENG Pit
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bech-Maacher 2 - Zéisseng 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 PRECHT Bailey
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Zéisseng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 WILMS Christopher

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH