Luxembourg logo

DT Etzella Ettelbruck - MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel

Général

Classement D2 +9
Points VB-RGL 114.73
Place VB-RGL 1849

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Ettelbréck 2 CH CAD (R3) 10 18 - 12 60 % 4 - 2 67 % 4 - 6 5 - 5 8 - 1 0 - 0
Ettelbréck 1 CH CAD (R3) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 20 - 15 57 % 4 - 3 57 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ettelbréck 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 6 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 26 - 15 63 % 4 - 3 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 4 - Noumer 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 VAN OOST Alexandra
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 4 - Noumer 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FOHL Sophie
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Philip
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Lëntgen 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Schandel 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Sven
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Schandel 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MERTENS David
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Ettelbréck 2 - Schandel 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 FRANK Joe
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REFUELA Edward
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 ZABRIAN Sofia
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 PARIIS Henri
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nouspelt 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ECKER Miguel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nouspelt 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CORTINOVIS Andrea
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Nouspelt 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 KOCH Stéphane
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Sally
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
12/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BERG Vanessa
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GOEBEL Charel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LANNERS Maurice
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbreck D2 +1.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.1
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 VASSART Louis
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 VILLALTA Thiméo
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 4 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 LORUSSO Matteo
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 SOARES MARTINS Jesús
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BOVÉ Vic
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEINEN Lynn
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REFUELA Edward
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FERBER Nick
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Ettelbréck 2 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BECKER Tim
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LANNERS Félix
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 3 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3•D2 REFUELA Charlène
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Ettelbréck 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VOGLER Marc
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Ettelbréck 2 - Lëntgen 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BALLA PAPP Olivér
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KEMP Felix
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LANNERS Maurice
15/09/2019 TOU Lenger D3•D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3 *
15/09/2019 TOU Lenger D3 +1 - - - D3 D3 / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH