Luxembourg logo

DT Bettembourg-Peppange - TABENI Fabio

Général

Classement D2 +8.5
Points VB-RGL 113.42
Place VB-RGL 1420

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH CAD (R3) 12 22 - 14 61 % - - 5 - 7 8 - 4 8 - 3 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH CAD (R2) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 8 6 - 10 38 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 7 4 - 3
Beetebuerg-P. 2 CH JEU (R2) 5 4 - 6 40 % - - 2 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 0
Beetebuerg-P. 1 CH JEU (R2) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 28 33 - 36 48 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 33 - 36 48 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Cado 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Cado 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 GROSS Raphael
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Houwald 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Houwald 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Schëffleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Schëffleng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BIEVER Timothy
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RASIC Luca
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Mamer 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 FELLER Maurice
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Sandweiler 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GROF Noé
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Sandweiler 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WATGEN Felix
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bech-Maacher 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MICHELS Pit
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 0 - 3 D1 THOSS Steve
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BEBA Fynn
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Diddeleng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 CLAREMBEAU Pierre
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Diddeleng 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1•C3 WILMES Collien
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Zéisseng 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 FEDOTOV Daniil
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Mondorf 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 ATHÉ Noah
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HANSEN Sandy
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Helleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 +1.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHUMANN Marco
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CUBRILO Noa
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WILMES Jo
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 MICHELS Pit
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Bech-Maacher 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 COLYN Ben
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SILVERIO Mario
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Fréiseng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHNEIDER Francis
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Helleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLTZEM Laurent
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Helleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 HANSEN Sandy
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Mondorf 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Mondorf 5 - Beetebuerg-P. 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LEMMER Yolande
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 JAEGER Emil
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Lenneng 7 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KARL Jean-Paul
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Lenneng 7 D2 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DOS SANTOS Kenza
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Mondorf 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DUHR Julie
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Briddel 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 VIHERLAIHO Hugo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Briddel 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KLOS Leonard
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SILVESTRE Marcel
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PEDREGOSA Araceli
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HERTZ David
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Nouspelt 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 CAMMAROTA Daniel
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Noah
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Diddeleng 3 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Florian
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 PROENCA Pedro
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MATI Rayan
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Houwald 3 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 VASS Barnabas
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 KUHN Lucas
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 REPOSSI Valentina
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 VOGLER Marc
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 THORN Elena
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 0 3 - 0
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Féngeg 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 THORN Julien
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 +1 3 - 1 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D1 CAYE Yana
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 WILMES Jo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 0-3 113.42
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 0-3 113.79
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.02 1-3 114.47
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 0-3 114.93
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 143.58 1.02 0-3 115.48
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BIEVER Timothy Schëffleng 110.65 1.02 3-1 115.76
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) RASIC Luca Mamer 112.95 1.02 3-0 115.20
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELLER Maurice Mamer 122.16 1.02 2-3 114.58
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 115.10
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WATGEN Felix Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 114.52
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 125.11 1.02 1-3 113.92
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.02 0-3 114.42
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 114.39 1.02 1-3 114.97
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.02 1-3 115.63
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess D THOSS Steve Berbuerg 130.00 1.04 0-3 116.45
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) CLAREMBEAU Pierre Diddeleng 150.00 1.03 0-3 116.94
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.03 0-3 117.20
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 117.87
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 0-3 117.49
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEDOTOV Daniil Zéisseng 110.00 1.02 2-3 117.96
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 113.82 1.03 1-3 118.85
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.03 1-3 119.71
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.02 0-3 120.46
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.02 3-1 121.31
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 3-0 120.76
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 119.58 1.03 3-0 120.11
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HANSEN Sandy Helleng 143.71 1.03 0-3 119.07
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 103.34 1.02 3-0 119.55
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CUBRILO Noa Eiter-Waldbr. 110.00 1.02 3-0 119.03
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 3-1 118.26
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 110.34 1.03 0-3 117.48
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.03 3-0 118.59
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHNEIDER Francis Fréiseng 120.00 1.03 3-0 117.91
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SILVERIO Mario Fréiseng 130.00 1.03 1-3 116.58
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 150.00 1.03 0-3 117.37
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) HANSEN Sandy Helleng 143.71 1.03 1-3 117.79
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.03 0-3 118.38
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) LEMMER Yolande Mondorf 120.00 1.03 3-1 119.46
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 3-0 117.96
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 3-0 116.89
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) JAEGER Emil Diddeleng 90.06 1.02 3-0 115.74
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KARL Jean-Paul Lenneng 110.00 1.03 3-0 115.50
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DOS SANTOS Kenza Mondorf 96.64 1.02 3-0 114.15
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.02 3-2 113.47
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DUHR Julie Mondorf 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.25
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 128.36 1.02 0-3 109.60
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VIHERLAIHO Hugo Bartreng 104.55 1.02 3-0 110.59
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Bartreng 98.14 1.02 3-0 109.11
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 125.11 1.02 3-1 107.91
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SILVESTRE Marcel Diddeleng 122.19 1.02 0-3 104.65
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 2-3 105.83
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) CAMMAROTA Daniel Nouspelt 134.85 1.02 1-3 107.52
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) HERTZ David Nouspelt 117.34 1.02 2-3 108.48
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) PEDREGOSA Araceli Nouspelt 112.26 1.02 1-3 110.36
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Florian Diddeleng 120.13 1.02 1-3 112.76
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 113.94 1.02 2-3 115.12
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 117.23 1.02 1-3 118.23
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) MATI Rayan Houwald 110.19 1.02 3-1 121.69
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PROENCA Pedro Houwald 105.00 1.02 3-0 118.91
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) VASS Barnabas Houwald 114.58 1.02 3-1 116.30
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 1-3 111.41
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 103.30 1.02 3-1 117.02
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 108.75 1.02 3-0 113.17
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 108.28 1.02 0-3 106.30
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) THORN Elena Féngeg 99.22 1.02 1-3 114.38
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 122.01 1.02 3-2 129.90
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 107.48 1.02 3-1 112.09
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 114.68 1.02 2-3 78.37