Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - LANNERS Félix

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 113.62
Place VB-RGL 1911

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 10 CH SEN (R1) 3 4 - 5 44 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R1) 2 5 - 1 83 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 9 - 6 60 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 3 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 14 - 7 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 8 - Recken 10 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 MENGHI Nick
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 8 - Recken 10 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 STEFFES Sam
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 8 - Recken 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FEHR David
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Ben
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BACK Lisi
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Recken 10 - Féngeg 7 D2 0 X
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Recken 3 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BOVÉ Vic
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Recken 10 - Leideleng 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 RIES Kevin
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Recken 10 - Leideleng 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ESCHBOUR Teo
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Recken 10 - Leideleng 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 ESCHBOUR François
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Fluessweiler 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WILMS Christopher
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2•D1 REFUELA Charlène
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SPECK Yoann
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Mamer 3 - Recken 10 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 MAES Bob
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Mamer 3 - Recken 10 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 DRAPER Colin
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Mamer 3 - Recken 10 D2 0 3 - 0
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Recken 3 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BERG Vanessa
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Recken 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Lënster 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REDMER Louis
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM D2 0 0 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHWEITZER Félix

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) STEFFES Sam Bartreng 114.69 1.00 1-3 125.07
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MENGHI Nick Bartreng 114.73 1.00 3-1 127.36
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 111.54 1.00 3-1 126.10
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 118.01 1.00 2-3 124.93
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MEYERS Ben Noumer 106.34 1.00 3-0 127.48
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BACK Lisi Noumer 105.00 1.00 3-0 126.66
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.00 3-1 125.85
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.00 3-0 124.35
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 113.65 1.00 3-2 122.74
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) RIES Kevin Leideleng 136.98 1.00 2-3 120.55
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 116.88 1.00 2-3 122.95
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ESCHBOUR François Leideleng 117.97 1.00 2-3 127.01
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 113.62 1.00 3-2 131.81
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 114.73 1.00 2-3 129.66
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 113.67 1.00 3-2 136.26
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) DRAPER Colin Mamer 117.96 1.00 3-0 134.13
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MAES Bob Mamer 122.58 1.00 2-3 130.34
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) BERG Vanessa Hueschtert-F. 107.38 1.00 3-2 139.98
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 107.38 1.00 3-0 139.27
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 114.73 1.00 3-0 138.09
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM THEISEN Max Lëntgen 170.17 1.03 0-3 130.84
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : PrM SCHWEITZER Félix Hueschtert-F. 105.29 1.03 3-1 144.24