Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - LANNERS Félix

Général

Classement D1 +7
Points VB-RGL 110.52
Place VB-RGL 1505

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 7 CH S (D5•DR2A) 7 9 - 5 64 % - - 1 - 3 3 - 1 2 - 1 2 - 0
Recken 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 11 14 - 19 42 % - - 3 - 8 4 - 7 7 - 4 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R2) 3 4 - 5 44 % - - 0 - 2 3 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 8 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 1 - 0 1 - 0
Recken 1 CH MIN (ZR) 9 13 - 5 72 % - - 5 - 4 8 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 33 42 - 38 53 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 1 KIDS CUP (TF) 4 1 - 4 20 % - - 1 - 3 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 37 43 - 42 51 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ATHÉ Noah
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 KLAESS Ben
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) M-zz Recken 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PENOY Lucas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Buerglënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PENOY Lucas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Buerglënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KLAESS Ben
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 1 - Housen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 THOMMES Max
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Recken 1 - Housen 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 ZHU Yves
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Recken 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D2 ZHU Steven
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 1 - Wolz 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Recken 1 - Wolz 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GUTH Jason
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 1 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PAULY Alexandre
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 1 - Lëntgen 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 ALECU Rares
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 0 - 3 C3•C2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WONNER Julien
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM D1 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 1 - Briddel 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KLOS Leonard
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 1 - Briddel 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D2 CORREIA Gabriel
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 VANDEN EYNDE Quentin
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Recken 8 - Cado 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 FEYEREISEN Jim
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Recken 8 - Cado 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 GRÜN Lynn
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 REISEN Vasco
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Recken 8 - Briddel 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHILTZ Tun
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HANSEN Finja
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 SPECK Yoann
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Lënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 FRANSSENS Yann
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Lënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BEIL Lilou
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Lënster 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KEIFFER Jim
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Recken 1 - Union 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Recken 1 - Union 1 D1 0 0 - 3 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Recken 1 - Union 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BOURGEAIS Antoine
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Recken 8 - Cado 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SOUILLARD Bernard
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Recken 8 - Cado 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHARTZ Théodore
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Recken 7 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 OP DE BEECK Nicolas
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Recken 7 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PIQUARD Rina
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DAPRILE Daniele
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Recken 1 - Zolwer 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 AMOURI Mohamed
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Briddel 4 - Recken 7 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Briddel 4 - Recken 7 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 WALIGORA Jaroslaw
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Miedernach 1 - Recken 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Miedernach 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Miedernach 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ECKER Miguel
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Recken 7 - Nouspelt 6 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KOCH Stéphane
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +1 3 - 0 C3 WONNER Antoine
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 REPOSSI Roman
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FEHR David
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHMITZ Yana
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Recken 1 - Recken 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/12/2021 TOU Recken D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GENGLER Yann
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Biissen 6 - Recken 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HELBECQUE Mathis
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Miedernach 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Miedernach 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Miedernach 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Recken 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Recken 1 - Briddel 1 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Union 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 ANGHEL Mihai
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Union 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Union 1 - Recken 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Biekerech 3 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COLLE Chris
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Biekerech 3 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 0
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SPECK Yoann
30/10/2021 TOU Noumer D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 D1 +1.5 3 - 1 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SZARZYNSKI Michel
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Houwald 1 - Recken 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Recken 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 KARANAU Pavel
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Hueschtert-F. 8 - Recken 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 BOUDART Jérôme
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 PIRES LE Simao
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Pol
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Recken 2 - Briddel 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 REISEN Vasco
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 WONNER Antoine
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WILMES Collien
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Recken 7 - Noumer 3 D1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHMIT Frank
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Recken 7 - Noumer 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 METZ Philippe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.02 0-3 122.52
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.02 3-0 122.99
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-2 122.71
14/05/2022 CH MIN (ZR) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-0 122.30
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-0 121.96
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-0 121.61
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) THOMMES Max Housen 126.23 1.02 3-1 121.17
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 3-2 120.50
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 121.25 1.02 2-3 120.10
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 108.94 1.02 3-2 120.61
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 3-1 120.23
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) GUTH Jason Wolz 113.59 1.02 3-0 119.78
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PAULY Alexandre Lëntgen 116.26 1.02 3-0 119.29
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-0 118.73
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 131.35 1.04 0-3 118.69
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM WONNER Julien Bartreng 110.00 1.04 3-0 119.09
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 81.63 1.04 3-0 x 118.59
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KLOS Leonard Briddel 128.36 1.02 0-3 118.59
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 116.27 1.02 1-3 119.07
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CORREIA Gabriel Diddeleng 112.83 1.02 1-3 119.69
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) VANDEN EYNDE Quentin Diddeleng 109.91 1.02 3-1 120.36
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GRÜN Lynn Cado 110.00 1.03 3-1 119.90
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 90.72 1.03 3-0 119.39
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 3-2 119.31
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.04 0-3 118.30
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 140.87 1.04 1-3 118.70
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.03 1-3 119.06
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHILTZ Tun Briddel 156.27 1.03 0-3 119.59
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 2-3 119.81
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-1 120.44
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-2 119.51
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 134.92 1.04 2-3 118.43
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BEIL Lilou Lënster 150.41 1.04 0-3 118.91
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.04 3-0 119.19
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 0-3 117.98
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 0-3 x 118.68
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 0-3 118.68
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SOUILLARD Bernard Cado 150.00 1.03 0-3 118.95
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 136.36 1.03 0-3 119.29
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) PIQUARD Rina Hueschtert-F. 117.27 1.03 3-0 119.85
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) OP DE BEECK Nicolas Hueschtert-F. 126.11 1.03 3-0 118.92
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 144.89 1.02 0-3 117.67
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 133.13 1.02 1-3 118.11
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) AMOURI Mohamed Zolwer 110.00 1.02 3-1 118.77
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.03 2-3 118.01
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WALIGORA Jaroslaw Briddel 124.98 1.03 3-1 118.75
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 82.52 1.02 3-0 x 117.37
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 115.65 1.02 0-3 117.37
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-0 x 118.40
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 121.03 1.03 3-0 118.40
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KOCH Stéphane Nouspelt 145.68 1.03 3-0 117.09
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 3-1 114.73
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 3-0 113.67
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 0-3 111.38
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 0-3 112.26
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 108.97 1.02 3-1 113.25
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 126.86 1.00 3-1 112.10
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GENGLER Yann Biissen 123.63 1.00 1-3 110.15
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-0 111.12
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 1-3 109.53
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-0 110.52
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.06 0-3 108.83
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.06 2-3 109.29
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 153.57 1.02 0-3 110.16
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 115.78 1.02 3-1 110.39
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 146.92 1.02 1-3 108.17
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLLE Chris Biekerech 100.49 1.00 3-0 108.56
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 126.45 1.02 1-3 107.24
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 100.50 1.02 3-1 108.40
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 3-0 106.75
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.02 0-3 103.78
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.02 3-1 105.31
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.02 0-3 99.26
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BOUDART Jérôme Hueschtert-F. 130.08 1.00 1-3 100.24
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KARANAU Pavel Hueschtert-F. 153.49 1.00 1-3 x 101.33
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 116.64 1.02 2-3 101.33
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 91.72 1.02 3-0 103.30
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 117.97 1.02 0-3 101.18
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHLOTTHAUER Vincent Ierpeldeng 137.27 1.02 0-3 103.47
10/10/2021 Crit MIN : Elim 1 SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.13 1.02 3-0 104.67
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.02 0-3 97.70
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 132.41 1.02 0-3 98.31
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.02 0-3 99.87
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 129.98 1.02 0-3 103.33
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.02 0-3 108.17
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 113.70 1.02 3-1 119.39
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) METZ Philippe Noumer 126.16 1.00 1-3 84.53