Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - LANNERS Félix

Général

Classement D2 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 113.62
Place VB-RGL 1911

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 8 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R3) 6 7 - 11 39 % 2 - 3 40 % 0 - 6 2 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R3) 5 11 - 4 73 % 3 - 1 75 % 3 - 2 4 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 12 18 - 18 50 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 4 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 2 - 4 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 20 - 22 48 % 5 - 5 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 4 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHAACK Emma
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 4 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HEINEN Jill
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 4 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Housen 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHULLER Joe
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Housen 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Housen 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KASEL Kevin
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SPECK Yoann
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PENOY Lucas
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 0 - 3 C2 THEISEN Max
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KRAUS Finn
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D2 0 3 - 1 D3•D2 FERBER Nick
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 AUBART Chris
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BECKER Tim
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 X
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 4 - Wëntger 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BOVÉ Vic
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 4 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 0
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 4 - Wëntger 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 DIMOLA Sam
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHULLER Joe
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 1 - Recken 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 SCHANK Pit
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Housen 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KASEL Kevin
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schandel 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Sven
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schandel 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MERTENS David
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Schandel 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FRANK Joe
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 4 - Lëntgen 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 REFUELA Edward
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FIS Niels
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 4 - Zéisseng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PLOVIE Liam
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEYER Max
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BERRY Richard
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WEIRICH Claude
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 PARIIS Henri
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 TÖRÖK Samuel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 3 - Union 1 D2 0 3 - 0
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 3 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 3 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Recken 8 - Schandel 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WALTZING Tom
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Recken 8 - Schandel 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Sven
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Recken 8 - Schandel 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SIEBENALLER Gilles
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Ben
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Noumer 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 DIDERRICH Luca
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 RIES Gilles
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 AFONSO Joey
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 3 - Recken 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 VOGLER Marc
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lëntgen 3 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 REFUELA Charlène
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 REPOSSI Roman
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Lëntgen 4 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH