Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - NÉRÉ Matteo

Général

Classement D2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 1.68
Place VB-RGL 2187

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 18 - 15 55 % 4 - 5 44 % 1 - 10 8 - 3 9 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 11 18 - 15 55 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 19 - 20 49 % 4 - 5 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 PENEDOS Joe
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 WEINTZEN Tom
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HIERZIG Claire
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 RIES Gilles
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bäerdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 SCHMIT Pol
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEYER Max
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WEIRICH Claude
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 DAVIE Liam
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Berbuerg 2 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LEY Jonah
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Méischdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PINTO Tajna
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Méischdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Julien
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Méischdref 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FEITEN Emilie
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GOEDERT Claire
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Rued 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHLECK Tun
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Fluessweiler 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WILMS Christopher
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Mäertert 1 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KOWALYSZYN Mika
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Mäertert 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DIEDERICH Gene
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Mäertert 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 JURCEVIC Leo
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WEHLES Bob
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 2 - Noumer 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Luca
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 2 - Käerch 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KUNZ Christopher
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Helleng 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 PENEDOS Joe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.63 1.00 2-3 x 1.68
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 2.06 1.00 3-0 1.68
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.65
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 3-2 1.64
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.61 1.00 1-3 1.63
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.64
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DAVIE Liam Miedernach 1.72 1.00 3-2 1.63
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 2-3 1.62
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 3-1 1.63
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.91 1.00 0-3 1.62
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.51 1.00 2-3 1.63
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.23 1.00 0-3 1.65
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 3-0 1.65
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.63 1.00 0-3 1.65
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1.66 1.00 3-1 1.66
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-1 1.65
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.64
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.70 1.00 2-3 1.63
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.58 1.00 1-3 1.65
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.29 1.00 3-0 1.67
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 2.22 1.00 1-3 1.67
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.15 1.00 3-0 x 1.68
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3.19 1.00 1-3 x 1.68
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.68
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.33 1.00 3-0 1.67
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.59 1.00 0-3 1.66
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.69
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.66 1.00 0-3 1.69
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 1.42 1.00 3-1 1.72
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1.59 1.00 3-1 1.71
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 2.23 1.00 1-3 1.68
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1.61 1.00 1-3 1.70
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 0-3 x 1.74
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DIDERRICH Luca Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.74
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2.85 1.00 0-3 x 1.72
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) KUNZ Christopher Käerch 2.59 1.00 0-3 x 1.72
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 2-3 1.72
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.74 1.00 2-3 1.77
18/05/2019 CH JEU (HC) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.82
18/05/2019 CH JEU (HC) ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.78
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.22 1.00 3-0 x 1.71
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DEVILLE Céline Berbuerg 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.71
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 1.28 1.00 3-1 1.69
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RISCH Ben Biwer 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.69
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.60
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.53
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KLAESS Charel Buerglënster 2.58 1.00 0-3 x 1.35
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.27 1.00 3-0 1.35
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.34 1.00 2-3 1.23
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN BERRY Richard Miedernach 1.73 1.03 2-3 1.40
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MAJERES Louis Wëntger 2.32 1.03 0-3 1.60