Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 114.73
Place VB-RGL 1847

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 6 CH SEN (R1) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
Bartreng 8 CH SEN (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 4 - 2 67 % - - 2 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 5 8 - 5 62 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 3 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 2 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 11 - 7 61 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 8 - Recken 10 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 LANNERS Félix
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 8 - Recken 10 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HALSDORF Norbert
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Bartreng 8 - Recken 10 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KRAUS Finn
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WAGNER Lisa
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 APEL Bob
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lenneng 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GOEDERT Claire
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Bartreng 6 - Briddel 4 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 SCHILTZ Tun
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Bartreng 6 - Briddel 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WALIGORA Jaroslaw
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Nouspelt 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 CORTINOVIS Andrea
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Nouspelt 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 ECKER Miguel
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Nouspelt 2 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 KOCH Stéphane
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Aischen 2 - Bartreng 6 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POST Louis
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Aischen 2 - Bartreng 6 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 WEIS Karin
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C1 DUMONT Tessy
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Lenneng 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MEYERS Hugo
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Gilsdref-V. 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BAULER Philippe
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Lënster 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 STEIL Daniel
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-01 Bartreng 3 - Lenneng 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 WAGNER Lisa

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HALSDORF Norbert Recken 111.50 1.00 3-1 132.12
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 113.62 1.00 1-3 131.16
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 112.56 1.00 3-1 134.60
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 117.99 1.00 3-1 133.60
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 113.66 1.00 3-0 131.93
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 114.71 1.00 3-1 130.45
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHILTZ Tun Briddel 148.67 1.00 3-2 128.61
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) WALIGORA Jaroslaw Briddel 140.43 1.00 0-3 122.33
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) KOCH Stéphane Nouspelt 117.97 1.00 0-3 125.15
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 119.14 1.00 3-0 130.27
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 116.89 1.00 0-3 126.75
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) WEIS Karin Aischen 136.94 1.00 3-2 133.67
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) POST Louis Aischen 135.68 1.00 0-3 125.59
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 189.65 1.00 0-3 132.53
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 112.57 1.00 3-2 133.89
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) BAULER Philippe Gilsdref-V. 111.52 1.00 3-2 128.62
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) STEIL Daniel Lënster 120.31 1.00 1-3 118.77
19/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R1) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 117.99 1.00 3-2 156.93