Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D2 +10
Points VB-RGL 1.72
Place VB-RGL 2159

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 4 - 5 44 % 1 - 0 100 % 2 - 1 1 - 2 1 - 2 0 - 0
Bartreng 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 7 - 5 58 % 2 - 1 67 % 1 - 3 2 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 4 CH CAD (R2) 2 4 - 2 67 % 2 - 0 100 % 1 - 1 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 3 CH CAD (R3) 9 15 - 12 56 % 2 - 2 50 % 2 - 7 8 - 1 5 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 18 30 - 24 56 % 7 - 3 70 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 3 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 5 - 1 83 % - - 4 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 5 - 1 83 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 35 - 25 58 % 7 - 3 70 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bartreng 9 - Lenneng 10 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MAHR Leo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bartreng 9 - Lenneng 10 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MEYERS Hugo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bartreng 9 - Lenneng 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KRAUS Finn
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHRANZ Mik
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 3 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GOEBEL Charel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Fluessweiler 9 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Fluessweiler 9 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHONS Nicolas
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Fluessweiler 9 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WILMS Robert
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schandel 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Sven
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schandel 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MERTENS David
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Schandel 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FRANK Joe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 9 - Houwald 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEHANY Mohamed
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 9 - Houwald 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DRAGOVIC Dalibor
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 9 - Houwald 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 C1•B3 VIHERLAIHO Leon
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D2 0 2 - 3 D2 GANGOLF Colin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHEER Alex
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ALLAR Felix
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SPECK Yoann
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Rued 10 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Rued 10 - Bartreng 8 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 GEORG Félix
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Rued 10 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 GEORG Christophe
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOPES GASPAR Afonso
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PLOVIE Liam
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Zéisseng 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DONZEL Juliette
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MENDES Nelson
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHRANK Julien
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Bartreng 3 - Kordall 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WAGNER Lisa
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Ouljen 3 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DALEIDEN Tom
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Ouljen 3 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Lisa
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Ouljen 3 - Bartreng 8 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 EIFFES Lou
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 NAVLET Loïc
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Zolwer 1 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DAPRILE Daniele
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bech-Maacher 4 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 X
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 3 - Houwald 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BECHOUX Francesco
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 3 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FENG Yuce
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 3 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 4 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 X
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 POGGI Mirko
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Bartreng 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 PIRES LE Simao
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Bartreng 9 - Fluessweiler 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GLESENER Lucien
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Bartreng 9 - Fluessweiler 8 D2 0 3 - 0
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Bartreng 9 - Fluessweiler 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHONS Nicolas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 5 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Céline
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 5 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WANTZ Lexy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Osper 5 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 GRAAS Jil
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 KRIER Julie
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 MEYER Quentin
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Mondorf 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 RISCHARD Jason
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ORIGER Nicolas
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RISCHARD Lynn
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 4 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BOVÉ Vic
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 4 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 4 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHAACK Emma
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CAMPORESE Scotty
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DUHR Charel
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SPECK Yoann
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 3 - Lëntgen 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 3 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LANNERS Maurice
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Ettelbréck 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KNOCH Mil
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Bartreng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GONCALVES Dario
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 3 - Fluessweiler 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GULLSTRAND Anna
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 3 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SPECK Yoann

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.72
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.60 1.00 0-3 1.72
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MAHR Leo Lenneng 1.37 1.00 3-1 1.72
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.46 1.00 3-1 1.72
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 1.73 1.00 3-0 1.72
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) GOEBEL Charel Recken 1.75 1.00 0-3 1.71
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1.69 1.00 3-1 1.72
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ALYOUNES Ibrahim Fluessweiler 2.00 1.00 2-3 1.71
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1.45 1.00 3-1 1.72
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) FRANK Joe Schandel 1.62 1.00 0-3 1.71
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MERTENS David Schandel 1.66 1.00 0-3 1.72
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) HANSEN Sven Schandel 2.52 1.00 0-3 1.73
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 2.03 1.00 0-3 1.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DRAGOVIC Dalibor Houwald 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.74
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN VIHERLAIHO Leon Briddel 11.21 1.01 0-3 x 1.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN GANGOLF Colin Diddeleng 1.72 1.01 2-3 1.74
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SCHEER Alex Lénger 3.26 1.02 2-3 x 1.75
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 ALLAR Felix Zolwer 2.05 1.02 3-0 1.75
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.58 1.02 3-0 1.73
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.65 1.02 3-2 1.72
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.64 1.00 2-3 1.71
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Félix Rued 1.71 1.00 3-2 1.72
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.71
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DONZEL Juliette Zéisseng 1.36 1.00 3-0 1.72
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LOPES GASPAR Afonso Zéisseng 1.32 1.00 3-0 1.72
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PLOVIE Liam Zéisseng 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.72
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHRANK Julien Kordall 1.81 1.00 2-3 1.71
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MENDES Nelson Kordall 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.72
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WAGNER Lisa Kordall 1.72 1.00 3-1 1.71
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2.68 1.00 3-2 1.69
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 2.85 1.00 0-3 x 1.65
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 4.66 1.00 1-3 x 1.65
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 1.86 1.00 2-3 1.65
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) EIFFES Lou Zolwer 1.20 1.00 3-1 x 1.66
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.66
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FENG Yuce Houwald 1.48 1.00 3-0 1.67
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.62 1.00 1-3 1.66
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.68
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.74 1.00 0-3 1.68
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) POGGI Mirko Beetebuerg-P. 1.48 1.00 3-1 1.69
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 1.42 1.00 2-3 1.68
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1.45 1.00 3-0 1.70
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 3.51 1.00 0-3 x 1.70
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Céline Osper 1.25 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WANTZ Lexy Osper 1.23 1.00 3-0 x 1.70
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GRAAS Jil Osper 1.95 1.00 2-3 1.70
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 1.41 1.00 3-2 1.71
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MEYER Quentin Mondorf 2.01 1.00 1-3 1.70
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRIER Julie Mondorf 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.72
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.71
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ORIGER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.70
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.00 1-3 1.69
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHAACK Emma Wëntger 1.56 1.00 3-2 1.71
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 1.54 1.00 3-0 1.69
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 1.52 1.00 3-1 1.68
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.49 1.00 3-1 1.66
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.44 1.00 1-3 1.65
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.89 1.00 2-3 1.68
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.00 3-2 1.70
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.70
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) KNOCH Mil Ettelbréck 1.73 1.00 0-3 1.68
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1.54 1.00 3-1 1.71
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.49 1.00 3-2 1.69
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 1-3 1.67
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.71
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 1.47 1.00 3-1 1.76
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.36 1.00 3-1 1.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 1.56 1.00 3-0 1.73
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.21 1.00 3-0 x 1.69
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.69
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.70 1.00 3-2 1.62
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1.30 1.00 3-0 1.53
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.21 1.00 3-0 1.50
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) WAMPACH Luca Biekerech 1.07 1.00 3-0 x 1.48
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHILTZ Sophie Biekerech 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.48
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.80 1.00 2-3 1.28
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) SEHIC Ajdin Diddeleng 1.85 1.00 0-3 1.30
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 1.79 1.03 1-3 1.34
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.08 1.03 0-3 1.44