Luxembourg logo

DT Jeunesse Reckange/Mersch - RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo

Général

Classement D1 +1
Points VB-RGL 117.95
Place VB-RGL 1765

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
Recken 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 4 - 8 33 % 2 - 2 50 % 1 - 3 1 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0
Recken 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 5 13 - 2 87 % 2 - 3 40 % 5 - 0 3 - 2 5 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 2 CH CAD (R3) 7 6 - 15 29 % - - 2 - 5 1 - 6 3 - 4 0 - 0
Recken 3 CH CAD (R2) 2 6 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Recken 4 CH CAD (R2) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 21 34 - 27 56 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Recken 2 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 37 - 30 55 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 7 - Zéisseng 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SONNHALTER Mireille
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Recken 7 - Zéisseng 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SEYWERT Marc
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THOMPSON Oliver
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GONCALVES Dario
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 POGGI Mirko
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 D3 DIMOLA Sam
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 JOST Marcel
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Käerch 2 - Recken 7 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 KUNZ Konstantin
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Lénger 2 - Recken 2 D1 0 X
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Recken 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SMITH Alban
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Recken 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Recken 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 2 - 3 D1 CAJIC Meris
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 CHARRIER Raphael
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SCHULLER Joe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 WEBER Yves
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Bech 3 - Recken 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 THILL Leo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Bech 3 - Recken 9 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 ZEIEN Claire
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Bech 3 - Recken 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LALIBERTÉ Daniel
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Nouspelt 1 - Recken 2 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Recken 8 - Diddeleng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PATER Nico
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Recken 8 - Diddeleng 8 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 CAMPORESE Scotty
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Recken 8 - Diddeleng 8 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SEHIC Ajdin
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Nouspelt 7 - Recken 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ANTONY Gianni
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Nouspelt 7 - Recken 8 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 BIVER Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Nouspelt 7 - Recken 8 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 REFUELA Charlène
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 REFUELA Edward
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lëntgen 2 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 ZABRIAN Sofia
04/01/2020 TOU Nouspelt D2 +0.5 - - - D2•CAD D2 / pl.3
31/12/2019 -------------------- D1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 - Recken 9 D2 0 0 - 0 -
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HEINEN Jill
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHAACK Emma
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Wëntger 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Recken 9 - Lëntgen 7 D2 0 0 - 0 -
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 2 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 2 - Union 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ANGHEL Mihai
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Recken 2 - Union 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Ell 6 - Recken 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHLEICH Luca
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Ell 6 - Recken 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 EVEN Luc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Ell 6 - Recken 8 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 RECKINGER Michel
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Wëntger 6 - Recken 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GALES Grace
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Wëntger 6 - Recken 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 THINES Tom
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Wëntger 6 - Recken 9 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 SCHWEICH Max
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BECHOUX Francesco
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Recken 2 - Houwald 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Naël
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Recken 8 - Osper 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 RAVIGNAT Patrick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Recken 8 - Osper 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 GRAAS Jil
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Recken 8 - Osper 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BERTEMES Lynn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN DER ELST Cloé
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Sally
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 DENAUW Léo
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 WILMES Brix
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 FELTGEN Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ell 8 - Recken 9 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 WEBER Louis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ell 8 - Recken 9 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 BRAGARD Joël
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ell 8 - Recken 9 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BRAGARD Lee
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 DIJOU Cédric
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGYAR Levente
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Recken 2 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Recken 9 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LAROSCH Sheila
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Recken 9 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 FERNANDES Mathis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Recken 9 - Hueschtert-F. 10 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 OP DE BEECK Nicolas
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RIES Gilles
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 AFONSO Joey
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Bäerdref 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Recken 9 - Biissen 7 D2 0 0 - 0 -
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Käerch 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KUNZ Christopher
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Miedernach 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 WEIRICH Claude
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Noumer 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Recken 2 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 SZKOLIK Marie
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 DAVIE Liam

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH