DT Howald - SOK Bovy
Général
Classement | C2 +3.5 |
Points VB-RGL | 149.75 |
Place VB-RGL | 1069 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Houwald 6 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 5 | 4 - 6 | 40 % | 1 - 4 | 20 % | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 3 - 1 |
Houwald 7 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 6 | 7 - 5 | 58 % | 4 - 2 | 67 % | 3 - 3 | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Houwald 1 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | 3 | 1 - 4 | 20 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 14 | 12 - 15 | 44 % | 5 - 6 | 45 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Houwald 1 | COU DAM | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 12 - 17 | 41 % | 5 - 6 | 45 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | JAEGER Emil | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | ROLLMANN Alex | ||
21/04/2024 | TOU Schëffleng | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | REKAWEK Jan | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | DE MAIGRET Tristan | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HAININ Damien | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C3 | COSNIER Eva | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | THORN Elena | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | PEDREGOSA Araceli | ||
07/04/2024 | TOU Féngeg | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BENITO OLMOS Victor | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | GOMES MATOS Alexandre | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | CAPP Sorenn | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C2 | KRAUS Finn | ||
06/04/2024 | TOU ADATT | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | VITALI Sergio | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 7 - Houwald 7 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | SCHOELLEN Marie |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Recken 7 - Houwald 7 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | TRES Nora |
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | WILMES Collien | |
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | REIMEN Jil | |
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | Houwald 1 - Bartreng 1 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WEBER Odile | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Houwald 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C1 | MALLER Steve |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Houwald 7 - Eiter-Waldbr. 5 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | GODART Gilbert |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | WILMES Collien | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Houwald 6 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | ZIMMER Thierry |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Eiter-Waldbr. 4 - Houwald 6 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | GODART Gilbert |
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | GOERGEN Paul | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | DE MAIGRET Tristan | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | DURAKOVIC Dzevad | ||
14/01/2024 | TOU Beetebuerg-P. | C2 | 0 | 3 - 2 | C1 | LECLOUX Patrick | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Houwald 7 - Sandweiler 2 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C1 | KOOB Kevin |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Houwald 7 - Sandweiler 2 | C2 | +1 | 3 - 1 | C1 | KRETTELS Laurent |
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HOLZMANN Christian | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | KRIER Luc | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | DE MAIGRET Tristan | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | KRIER Tim | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | CAJIC Meris | ||
06/01/2024 | TOU Lenneng | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff | ||
14/12/2023 | COU DAM | Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | WILMES Collien | |
14/12/2023 | COU DAM | Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | REIMEN Jil | |
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | TOMAZ Miguel | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Diddeleng 6 - Houwald 6 | C2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C3 | SILVESTRE Marcel |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Diddeleng 6 - Houwald 6 | C2 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | C3 | ATHÉ Noah |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Scheierbierg 5 - Houwald 7 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C2 | THINES Felix |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Scheierbierg 5 - Houwald 7 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | HARPES Lynn |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THORN Elena | ||
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Fréiseng 1 - Houwald 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C2 | HEUERTZ Tom |
18/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Fréiseng 1 - Houwald 6 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | SEIWERATH Romain |
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | KIENER Clement | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | CATTAZZO Andy | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Houwald 7 - Kordall 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | LAHURE Raymond |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Houwald 7 - Kordall 4 | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HAININ Damien |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Houwald 7 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | PIRES LE Simao |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Beetebuerg-P. 4 - Houwald 7 | C2 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C2 | MULLER Bim |
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Rued 1 - Houwald 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BURCHERI Laura | |
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Rued 1 - Houwald 1 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B1 | STAMMET Annick | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Houwald 6 - Sandweiler 2 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | RISCH Joé |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Houwald 6 - Sandweiler 2 | C2 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C2 | KOOB Kevin |
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | LANCE Henri | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C2 | 0 | 3 - 0 | C3 | THORN Elena | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | LAHURE Raymond | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | MEYERS Hugo | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C1 | WONNER Antoine | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Scheierbierg 4 - Houwald 6 | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | MULLER Leo |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Scheierbierg 4 - Houwald 6 | C2 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | MULLER Guy |
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C2 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | GOERGEN Paul | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | C2 | 0 | 3 - 1 | C3 | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | G-PFW | Score | OW | PFW | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TRES Nora | Recken | 143.11 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 149.75 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 127.69 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 150.97 | ||
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | REIMEN Jil | Diddeleng | 228.90 | 1.06 | 0-3 | x | 150.27 | |
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 158.36 | 1.06 | 2-3 | 150.27 | ||
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | WEBER Odile | Bartreng | 130.70 | 1.06 | 3-0 | 151.27 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MALLER Steve | Eiter-Waldbr. | 165.45 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 150.38 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GODART Gilbert | Eiter-Waldbr. | 178.55 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 151.32 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 154.41 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 152.05 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 127.16 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 153.36 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | ZIMMER Thierry | Eiter-Waldbr. | 195.14 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 155.32 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GODART Gilbert | Eiter-Waldbr. | 178.62 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 155.89 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KOOB Kevin | Sandweiler | 183.58 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 152.87 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | KRETTELS Laurent | Sandweiler | 163.53 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 149.42 | ||
14/12/2023 | COU DAM | REIMEN Jil | Diddeleng | 209.87 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 146.70 | ||
14/12/2023 | COU DAM | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 150.78 | 1.04 | 1-3 | 146.71 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | TOMAZ Miguel | Stroossen | 155.06 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 148.26 | ||
03/12/2023 | TOU N'käerjeng | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 134.26 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 149.88 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ATHÉ Noah | Diddeleng | 134.26 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 152.21 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | SILVESTRE Marcel | Diddeleng | 142.16 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 154.61 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | THINES Felix | Scheierbierg | 146.98 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 156.99 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HARPES Lynn | Scheierbierg | 142.00 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 154.79 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 138.76 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 152.72 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 130.44 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 155.66 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | KIENER Clement | Kordall | 160.46 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 154.63 | ||
12/11/2023 | Ch Rég : C1-C2 | CATTAZZO Andy | Diddeleng | 188.61 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 157.13 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HAININ Damien | Kordall | 129.04 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 158.79 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 129.30 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 157.46 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Bim | Beetebuerg-P. | 140.00 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 155.92 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | PIRES LE Simao | Beetebuerg-P. | 138.40 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 160.02 | ||
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | STAMMET Annick | Rued | 372.44 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 164.84 | |
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | BURCHERI Laura | Rued | 185.64 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 164.84 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KOOB Kevin | Sandweiler | 173.54 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 167.69 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | RISCH Joé | Sandweiler | 172.63 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 160.90 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | LANCE Henri | Stroossen | 149.45 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 164.85 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | THORN Elena | Féngeg | 130.69 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 171.82 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | LAHURE Raymond | Kordall | 128.54 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 171.13 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | MEYERS Hugo | Lenneng | 168.11 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 170.67 | ||
01/10/2023 | TOU Houwald | WONNER Antoine | Bartreng | 180.88 | 1.01 | 3-1 | 180.15 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Leo | Scheierbierg | 190.96 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 167.59 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MULLER Guy | Scheierbierg | 219.36 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 175.90 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | GOERGEN Paul | Lénger | 145.21 | 1.01 | 1-3 | 183.10 | ||
17/09/2023 | TOU Esch | SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios | Bartreng | 130.46 | 1.01 | 3-1 | x | 225.51 | |
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | RIGO Michel | Zéisseng | 170.00 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 225.51 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | THILL Philippe | Zéisseng | 159.24 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 218.14 |