Dësch-Tennis Frënn Bartreng - VILL Amelie
Général
Classement | C3 +4 |
Points VB-RGL | 135.67 |
Place VB-RGL | 1325 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 8 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 5 | 4 - 6 | 40 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 3 |
Bartreng 9 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 4 | 8 - 0 | 100 % | 4 - 0 | 100 % | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 |
Bartreng 10 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 4 | 5 - 3 | 63 % | 2 - 2 | 50 % | 1 - 3 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Bartreng 1 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | 6 | 5 - 7 | 42 % | - | - | 0 - 0 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 19 | 22 - 16 | 58 % | 6 - 7 | 46 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bartreng 1 | COU DAM | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 1 | 0 - 1 | 0 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 20 | 22 - 17 | 56 % | 6 - 7 | 46 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Helleng 3 - Bartreng 10 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | HANSEN Sandy |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Helleng 3 - Bartreng 10 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | GILLES Fernand |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Schëffleng 3 - Bartreng 8 | C3 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D1 | LICINA Ilhan |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Schëffleng 3 - Bartreng 8 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | DIEDERICH Fabienne |
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BURCHERI Laura | |
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B3 | KONSBRUCK Christine | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Käerch 1 | C3 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C2 | MANGEN Astrid |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Bartreng 8 - Käerch 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | MANGEN Aloyse |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Nouspelt 1 - Bartreng 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | SAYDON Christina | |
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Nouspelt 1 - Bartreng 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | CILLIEN Claudine | |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Osper 3 - Bartreng 9 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D1 | WANTZ Sara |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Osper 3 - Bartreng 9 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D1 | GRAAS Jil |
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | DZOGOVIC Sanela | |
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | Bartreng 1 - Lenneng 1 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | GOEDERT Claire | |
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | CATTAZZO Nora | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | BURCHERI Laura | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Mamer 2 - Bartreng 8 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | TONDT Luc |
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-12 | Mamer 2 - Bartreng 8 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | C3 | GILSON Sunanda |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Houwald 8 - Bartreng 10 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | C3 | MELNIKOV Denys |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Houwald 8 - Bartreng 10 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | MEHANY Mohamed |
16/12/2023 | COU DAM | Bartreng 1 - Rued 1 | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | A2 | GONDERINGER Tessy | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bartreng 9 - Union 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | TUGULDUR Sukhbat |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Bartreng 9 - Union 5 | C3 | 0 | 3 - 0 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Zolwer 3 - Bartreng 8 | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | DELACRE Dominique |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Zolwer 3 - Bartreng 8 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | AMOURI Nadhmi |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 3 - Bartreng 8 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | HANSEN Sandy |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Helleng 3 - Bartreng 8 | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | GILLES Fernand |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | STEICHEN Anne | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | C3 | BAUSTERT Anne | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHOELLEN Marie | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | WEILER Dana | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | GLODEN Carole | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | C3 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | THOMMES Nadine | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Bartreng 10 | D1•C3 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim |
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-04 | Eiter-Waldbr. 6 - Bartreng 10 | D1•C3 | 0 | 3 - 1 | D2 | OMS Christian |
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Ell 1 - Bartreng 1 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 2 | C3 | HEMMER Sonia | |
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Ell 1 - Bartreng 1 | D1 | +1.5 | 3 - 1 | C2 | SCHMOL Sheila | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Cado 4 - Bartreng 9 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | GREIS Nils |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Cado 4 - Bartreng 9 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | JECK David |
13/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HANSEN Finja | |
13/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 1 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C2 | WILMES Collien | |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Réimech 3 - Bartreng 10 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | LIPPERT Jerry |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Réimech 3 - Bartreng 10 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 2 | D1 | KRIEGER Alain |
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Bartreng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GÖCKEL Caroline | |
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | Bartreng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | |||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Bartreng 9 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HALASZ Orsolya |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Bartreng 9 | D1 | +1 | 3 - 0 | C3 | GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GILLES Fernand | Helleng | 148.02 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 135.67 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HANSEN Sandy | Helleng | 140.56 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 134.13 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | DIEDERICH Fabienne | Schëffleng | 128.08 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 132.74 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LICINA Ilhan | Schëffleng | 118.51 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 131.70 | ||
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | KONSBRUCK Christine | Rued | 229.62 | 1.06 | 0-3 | x | 132.82 | |
03/03/2024 | CH DAM (NDIV•TF) | BURCHERI Laura | Rued | 190.90 | 1.06 | 0-3 | x | 132.82 | |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MANGEN Astrid | Käerch | 142.55 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 132.82 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MANGEN Aloyse | Käerch | 150.87 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.24 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 153.30 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 131.85 | ||
29/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | CILLIEN Claudine | Nouspelt | 130.99 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 132.45 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WANTZ Sara | Osper | 98.92 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.49 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GRAAS Jil | Osper | 97.64 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 133.37 | ||
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | DZOGOVIC Sanela | Lenneng | 164.29 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 133.28 | ||
22/02/2024 | CH DAM (R2) | GOEDERT Claire | Lenneng | 131.64 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 133.78 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | CATTAZZO Nora | Diddeleng | 140.35 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 132.35 | ||
10/02/2024 | Ch Nat : Dam C | BURCHERI Laura | Rued | 190.98 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 133.36 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | GILSON Sunanda | Mamer | 124.78 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 133.37 | ||
27/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | TONDT Luc | Mamer | 158.22 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 132.09 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MELNIKOV Denys | Houwald | 135.85 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 132.76 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MEHANY Mohamed | Houwald | 148.83 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.87 | ||
16/12/2023 | COU DAM | GONDERINGER Tessy | Rued | 529.64 | 1.04 | 0-3 | x | 131.77 | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | TUGULDUR Sukhbat | Union | 115.59 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 131.77 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DELACRE Dominique | Zolwer | 139.99 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 130.71 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | AMOURI Nadhmi | Zolwer | 147.44 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 128.31 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HANSEN Sandy | Helleng | 127.14 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 129.25 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILLES Fernand | Helleng | 143.31 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 130.85 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | STEICHEN Anne | Groussbus-M. | 130.15 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 132.10 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | BAUSTERT Anne | Housen | 151.33 | 1.02 | 3-1 | 133.97 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | SCHOELLEN Marie | Recken | 126.73 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 130.73 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | WEILER Dana | Groussbus-M. | 117.86 | 1.02 | 1-3 | 132.83 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | GLODEN Carole | Scheierbierg | 134.20 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 135.45 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | THOMMES Nadine | Kauneref | 140.58 | 1.02 | 2-3 | 137.75 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim | Eiter-Waldbr. | 128.19 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 140.07 | ||
21/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | OMS Christian | Eiter-Waldbr. | 112.56 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 143.00 | ||
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | SCHMOL Sheila | Ell | 149.72 | 1.03 | 3-1 | 142.11 | ||
19/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | HEMMER Sonia | Ell | 150.00 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 137.91 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | JECK David | Cado | 88.03 | 1.05 | 3-0 | x | 133.09 | |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GREIS Nils | Cado | 107.64 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.09 | ||
13/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | WILMES Collien | Diddeleng | 138.68 | 1.03 | 1-3 | 131.76 | ||
13/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | HANSEN Finja | Diddeleng | 162.84 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 134.77 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | LIPPERT Jerry | Réimech | 133.01 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 136.80 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KRIEGER Alain | Réimech | 113.58 | 1.05 | 3-2 | 141.13 | ||
05/10/2023 | CH DAM (R1) | GÖCKEL Caroline | Nidderkäerjeng | 114.58 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 139.18 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HALASZ Orsolya | Weimeschhaff | 117.00 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 136.96 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GAUTIER-CHEVREUX Stéphane | Weimeschhaff | 124.99 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 133.18 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | SAYDON Christina | Nouspelt | 145.25 | 1.04 | 0-3 | 126.29 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | JAKUBIAK Jakub | Weimeschhaff | 114.02 | 1.04 | 3-1 | 131.31 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.18 | 1.04 | 2-3 | 124.70 | ||
23/04/2023 | TOU Bartreng | DE MAIGRET Tristan | Stroossen | 101.57 | 1.04 | 3-0 | 138.36 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | GARCIA Fabio | Fluessweiler | 94.07 | 1.03 | 3-0 | x | 137.29 | |
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | GABURRI Mattia | Fluessweiler | 106.21 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 137.29 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (D5B•R2) | SCHONS Nicolas | Fluessweiler | 94.23 | 1.03 | 3-0 | 129.09 |