Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - CORREIA Gabriel

Général

Classement D2 +8
Points VB-RGL 112.83
Place VB-RGL 1469

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R2) 5 7 - 8 47 % - - 2 - 3 1 - 4 4 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R2) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 9 - 9 50 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 KIDS-CUP (TF) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 13 - 11 54 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KUHN Lucas
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REPOSSI Valentina
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.2 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 VOGLER Marc
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) S-2.1 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 TABENI Fabio
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) S-1.9 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
04/12/2021 KIDS-CUP (TF) S-1.8 Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.7 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.4 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARMANN Lou
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 APEL Bob
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) S-1.3 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-1.2 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-1.1 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.02 1-3 114.37
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 97.60 1.02 3-0 115.27
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.98 1.02 3-0 114.89
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 1-3 114.32
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 0-3 115.52
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 3-2 116.44
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 2-3 115.72
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 3-0 116.89
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 0-3 116.53
04/12/2021 KIDS-CUP (TF) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.06 1-3 117.70
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 1-3 118.83
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 0-3 119.87
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 121.15
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARMANN Lou Recken 106.16 1.02 3-0 122.18
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.02 3-0 121.52
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.02 3-2 121.40
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 120.57
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 3-1 120.13
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 1-3 119.52
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 3-0 121.13
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-0 120.32
02/10/2021 KIDS-CUP (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 2-3 119.44
25/09/2021 KIDS-CUP (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.00 3-0 121.10
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 112.56 1.01 3-0 120.92
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 105.00 1.01 3-0 119.60
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 119.06 1.01 0-3 118.62
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 111.53 1.01 3-1 120.44
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 103.23 1.01 2-3 118.97
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 105.00 1.01 0-3 121.55
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.01 3-0 124.36
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 116.91 1.01 3-2 123.38
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.24 1.01 3-1 121.27
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.67 1.01 1-3 120.02
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) PICKART Loïc Houwald 105.00 1.00 0-3 123.10
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) DEFLANDRE Matisse Houwald 105.00 1.00 3-0 127.16
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 105.00 1.00 3-1 126.12
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) REDING Leo Recken 105.00 1.00 3-0 124.89
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) ESCHBOUR Teo Leideleng 116.88 1.00 2-3 123.41
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) WAGNER Gilles Leideleng 101.04 1.00 3-0 128.42
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 114.72 1.00 2-3 127.68
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SANTINI Ettore Briddel 105.00 1.00 3-0 134.94
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 113.63 1.00 1-3 134.15
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 110.48 1.00 3-0 145.75
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) POGGI Mirko Beetebuerg-P. 108.41 1.00 3-0 x 145.46
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) TABENI Marco Beetebuerg-P. 112.57 1.00 3-2 145.46
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 106.34 1.00 3-1 x 144.04
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 110.46 1.00 3-0 144.04
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) DI MILLO Chloé Bartreng 106.33 1.00 3-1 x 142.60
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.44 1.00 3-0 142.60
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) STEG Nathalie Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 3-1 139.65