Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - CORREIA Gabriel

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 110.26
Place VB-RGL 1466

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 2 CH CAD (R3) 7 11 - 10 52 % - - 2 - 5 3 - 4 6 - 1 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH CAD (R3) 2 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH MIN (R2) 5 6 - 4 60 % - - 2 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CH MIN (R2) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 3 CH JEU (ZR) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 18 22 - 23 49 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 KIDS CUP (TF) 6 4 - 2 67 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 2 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 26 - 25 51 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MICHELS Anne
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Diddeleng 3 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 MULLER Leo
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Mondorf 2 - Diddeleng 3 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 SCAPPATICCI Djoé
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SZARZYNSKI Michel
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Diddeleng 2 - Houwald 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GORAJSKI Hugo
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WONNER Antoine
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 FEHR David
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 3 - Biissen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 KRAUS Nick
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Diddeleng 3 - Biissen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HELBECQUE Mathis
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 TOULOTTE Théo
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Marie
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Recken 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 MARMANN Lou
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEHR David
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Briddel 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Briddel 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KLOS Leonard
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Félix
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Diddeleng 3 - Recken 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WEYLAND Mara
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GROSS Raphael
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SORTIKOS Phivos
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BRAESCH Noah
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REITER Nicolas
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POOS Tom
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Diddeleng 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SAVARY Lou-Elise
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THORN Elena
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 THORN Julien
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Féngeg 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 MACHADO DA SILVA Ines
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KUHN Lucas
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 REPOSSI Valentina
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 VOGLER Marc
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 PIRES LE Simao
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 TABENI Fabio
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) Lëntgen 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ALLAR Felix
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 NAVLET Loïc
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Zolwer 1 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAPRILE Daniele
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Recken 4 - Diddeleng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARMANN Lou
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 APEL Bob
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 IMAMOVIC Emin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Diddeleng 2 - Lenneng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 KARL Ben
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BUTTINI Nicolas
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bartreng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 VOGLER Marc
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 D2 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.02 1-3 110.26
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) MULLER Leo Bech-Maacher 160.90 1.02 0-3 110.94
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 122.93 1.02 2-3 110.96
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.02 0-3 x 111.52
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 131.35 1.02 0-3 111.52
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GORAJSKI Hugo Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-0 111.99
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WONNER Antoine Bartreng 139.65 1.02 0-3 111.18
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.02 0-3 111.53
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELBECQUE Mathis Biissen 132.79 1.02 0-3 112.34
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Nick Biissen 106.62 1.02 3-2 112.84
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 109.15 1.02 3-0 112.08
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) TOULOTTE Théo Eiter-Waldbr. 98.85 1.02 3-0 111.20
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 2-3 110.63
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 87.68 1.02 3-0 111.63
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.04 3-0 111.44
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN FEHR David Bartreng 111.14 1.04 1-3 110.34
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KLOS Leonard Bartreng 128.36 1.02 1-3 111.25
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 116.27 1.02 3-1 111.93
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 3-1 110.58
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 1-3 109.39
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROSS Raphael Cado 101.00 1.02 3-0 110.41
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 129.85 1.02 1-3 109.55
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-0 110.25
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) SAVARY Lou-Elise Zéisseng 100.92 1.02 3-0 109.81
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REITER Nicolas Zéisseng 94.43 1.02 3-0 108.85
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) POOS Tom Zéisseng 138.06 1.02 0-3 108.13
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THORN Elena Féngeg 115.84 1.02 3-1 108.66
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 126.19 1.02 1-3 106.72
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MACHADO DA SILVA Ines Féngeg 80.10 1.02 3-1 107.58
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 106.53 1.02 1-3 107.53
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 97.60 1.02 3-0 109.11
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KUHN Lucas Bartreng 102.98 1.02 3-0 108.00
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 92.22 1.02 1-3 106.41
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 112.19 1.02 0-3 108.70
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) TABENI Fabio Beetebuerg-P. 107.52 1.02 3-2 110.48
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 2-3 108.39
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 3-0 110.85
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 0-3 109.52
04/12/2021 KIDS CUP (TF) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.06 1-3 112.19
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NAVLET Loïc Zolwer 119.05 1.02 1-3 114.98
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) ALLAR Felix Zolwer 110.07 1.02 0-3 117.78
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) DAPRILE Daniele Zolwer 125.73 1.02 0-3 121.65
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARMANN Lou Recken 106.16 1.02 3-0 125.23
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 92.57 1.02 3-0 123.14
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) MARTIN PESCHON Noah Recken 108.31 1.02 3-2 122.83
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) IMAMOVIC Emin Lenneng 98.58 1.02 3-0 119.39
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 101.55 1.02 3-1 117.00
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 109.10 1.02 1-3 112.85
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 105.49 1.02 3-0 122.42
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) VOGLER Marc Bartreng 105.48 1.02 3-0 115.52
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) WEYLAND Mara Recken 113.99 1.02 2-3 101.73
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 94.41 1.00 3-0 125.57