Luxembourg logo

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 2
Place VB-RGL 2028

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 4 8 - 4 67 % 2 - 0 100 % 2 - 2 3 - 1 3 - 1 0 - 0
Bartreng 2 CH CAD (R2) 5 3 - 12 20 % - - 1 - 4 0 - 5 2 - 3 0 - 0
Bartreng 3 CH CAD (R3) 4 10 - 2 83 % 4 - 0 100 % 3 - 1 4 - 0 3 - 1 0 - 0
Bartreng 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Bartreng 9 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 0 - 3 0 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Bartreng 1 CH CAD (R3) 1 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 22 - 26 46 % 7 - 2 78 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bartreng 2 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 6 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 6 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 6 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 28 - 26 52 % 7 - 2 78 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 3 - Bartreng 3 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 GOEBEL Charel
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 3 - Bartreng 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRAUS Finn
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Recken 3 - Bartreng 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHRANZ Mik
23/02/2020 TOU N'käerjeng D1 +0.5 - - - D1•CAD D1 / pl.3
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Helleng 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHUMANN Marco
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Helleng 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FLIES Marc
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Helleng 4 - Bartreng 8 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HOLTZEM Tom
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 KUFFER Tom
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 TÖRÖK Samuel
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Bartreng 2 - Bartreng 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 OLINGER Pit
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 7 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 7 - Zéisseng 6 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 STOLTZ Kevin
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Bartreng 7 - Zéisseng 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LY Danny
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SAHR Jonah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN D1 0 3 - 0 D3•D2 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THILL Cédric
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BACKES Chantal
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 THOSS Sam
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FEYDER Lena
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Bartreng 2 - Berbuerg 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 FEYDER Noah
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bartreng 9 - Cado 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WAGNER Luc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bartreng 9 - Cado 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOLAKAVA Ina
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bartreng 9 - Cado 6 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ENGEL Roger
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 WILMES Brix
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Diddeleng 1 - Bartreng 2 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 CAMPORESE Scotty
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C1 PIERRE Emile
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 MAJERUS Charel
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Bartreng 2 - Recken 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KRAUS Lenn
05/01/2020 TOU Lënster D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
31/12/2019 -------------------- D1 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
21/12/2019 TOU Schandel D2 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bech-Maacher 4 - Bartreng 9 D2 0 0 - 0 -
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 3 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 FENG Yuce
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 3 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARKOVSKI Alizée
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Bartreng 3 - Houwald 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BECHOUX Francesco
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ell 7 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BRAGARD Lee
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ell 7 - Bartreng 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 RETZLER Florian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ell 7 - Bartreng 8 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 FORTON Florian
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Bartreng 3 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Bartreng 8 - Nidderkäerjeng 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 GÖCKEL Caroline
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Bartreng 8 - Nidderkäerjeng 9 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 BIANCO Giovanni
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Bartreng 8 - Nidderkäerjeng 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOKAJ Smajl
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Bartreng 2 - Nouspelt 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 ORIGER Nicolas
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RISCHARD Lynn
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Bartreng 3 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 RISCHARD Jason
27/10/2019 TOU Zeisseng D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THEISEN Max
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 +1.5 3 - 2 C3 HOLCHER Julien
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LAROSCH Sheila
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 FERNANDES Mathis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 11 - Bartreng 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 OP DE BEECK Nicolas
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Bartreng 4 - Préizerdaul 1 D2 0 0 - 0 -
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WILMES Jo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 +1.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bartreng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 CAYE Yana
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Diddeleng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 PIRES LE Simao
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DONZEL Juliette
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 2 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LANNERS Félix
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bartreng 2 - Ettelbréck 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 CAJIC Meris
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lëntgen 4 - Bartreng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 COMPARETTO Matteo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) GOEBEL Charel Recken 1.75 1.00 2-3 1.99
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.46 1.00 3-0 x 2.00
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 1.73 1.00 3-0 2.00
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HOLTZEM Tom Helleng 2.74 1.00 0-3 2.00
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) FLIES Marc Helleng 2.44 1.00 3-1 2.00
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 2.95 1.00 0-3 x 1.97
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 3.82 1.02 0-3 x 1.97
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 4.75 1.02 0-3 x 1.97
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 10.33 1.02 0-3 x 1.97
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.91 1.00 0-3 1.97
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) STOLTZ Kevin Zéisseng 2.32 1.00 0-3 1.99
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LY Danny Zéisseng 1.43 1.00 3-0 x 2.00
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN SAHR Jonah Lénger 4.25 1.01 0-3 x 2.00
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : MIN BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 1.49 1.01 3-0 2.00
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 THILL Cédric Lénger 7.00 1.02 0-3 x 2.00
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : C3-D1 BACKES Chantal Nidderkäerjeng 4.65 1.02 3-0 2.00
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.34 1.02 0-3 1.91
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 4.09 1.02 0-3 x 1.91
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.02 0-3 x 1.91
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) ENGEL Roger Cado 3.21 1.00 0-3 x 1.91
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MOLAKAVA Ina Cado 1.75 1.00 0-3 1.91
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WAGNER Luc Cado 4.41 1.00 0-3 x 1.93
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.93 1.02 0-3 1.93
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.02 0-3 x 1.94
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 2.81 1.02 0-3 1.94
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.13 1.02 3-2 1.94
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PIERRE Emile Recken 7.25 1.02 0-3 x 1.92
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KRAUS Lenn Recken 2.46 1.02 0-3 1.92
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BECHOUX Francesco Houwald 1.62 1.00 3-0 1.93
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.00 3-0 x 1.92
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FENG Yuce Houwald 1.48 1.00 3-0 1.92
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FORTON Florian Ell 2.09 1.00 3-1 1.92
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RETZLER Florian Ell 1.92 1.00 3-1 1.90
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BRAGARD Lee Ell 2.21 1.00 3-0 1.88
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.40 1.00 3-0 1.86
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.41 1.00 3-0 1.86
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LANNERS Bob Biekerech 2.32 1.00 0-3 1.86
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GÖCKEL Caroline Nidderkäerjeng 1.33 1.00 3-0 x 1.86
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BIANCO Giovanni Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-2 1.86
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOKAJ Smajl Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.86
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.93 1.01 1-3 1.86
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.01 0-3 1.87
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.01 1-3 1.88
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.00 3-1 1.89
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Lynn Nidderkäerjeng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.88
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ORIGER Nicolas Nidderkäerjeng 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.87
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.50 1.02 2-3 1.87
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 THEISEN Max Lëntgen 2.68 1.02 0-3 1.90
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3.19 1.02 3-2 1.90
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 1.49 1.00 3-0 1.80
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FERNANDES Mathis Hueschtert-F. 1.78 1.00 1-3 1.80
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) OP DE BEECK Nicolas Hueschtert-F. 2.65 1.00 1-3 1.82
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.76 1.01 2-3 1.83
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Jo Eiter-Waldbr. 1.50 1.01 3-0 1.86
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2.16 1.01 3-2 1.85
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 1.53 1.00 3-0 1.79
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.69 1.00 3-0 1.78
28/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R2) DONZEL Juliette Zéisseng 1.37 1.00 3-0 1.75
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) LANNERS Félix Recken 1.59 1.00 3-0 1.74
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.77 1.00 3-0 1.72
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.67
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 1.70 1.00 2-3 1.64
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 3-2 1.68
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.36 1.00 3-0 1.59
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.76 1.00 0-3 1.56
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 1.21 1.00 3-0 x 1.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 1.30 1.00 1-3 1.61
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.45 1.00 3-1 1.72
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CAMPORESE Scotty Diddeleng 1.80 1.00 0-3 1.68
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.42 1.00 3-0 1.78
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.64 1.00 3-2 1.75
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 1-3 1.61
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.00 3-0 x 1.85
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 1.70 1.03 3-0 1.85
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : PrM DIETERLEN Clément Lëntgen 1.99 1.03 0-3 1.37