Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - TINOR Bastien

Général

Classement D2 +1
Points VB-RGL 1.93
Place VB-RGL 2063

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 8 CH SEN (D6•RR) 3 4 - 5 44 % - - 0 - 3 1 - 2 3 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 7 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 7 42 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 4 5 - 7 42 % 0 - 1 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Berbuerg 7 - Uewerdonwen 5 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 BECK Jeff
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Berbuerg 7 - Uewerdonwen 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WAMPACH Laurent
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Berbuerg 7 - Uewerdonwen 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Fluessweiler 8 - Berbuerg 8 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 BRESER Nadine
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Fluessweiler 8 - Berbuerg 8 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 BRESER Anja
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Fluessweiler 8 - Berbuerg 8 D3 +1.5 3 - 0 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Berbuerg 8 - Buerglënster 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KLAESS Julie
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Berbuerg 8 - Buerglënster 4 D3 0 2 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Berbuerg 8 - Buerglënster 4 D3 +1.5 3 - 2 D1 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rued 9 - Berbuerg 8 D3 +1.5 3 - 0 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rued 9 - Berbuerg 8 D3 +1.5 3 - 2 D1 GEORG Félix
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Rued 9 - Berbuerg 8 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 COCCO Elvin
31/12/2019 -------------------- D2 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Berbuerg 8 - Lenneng 8 D3 0 0 - 0 -

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 3.17 1.00 0-3 x 1.93
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WAMPACH Laurent Uewerdonwen 7.84 1.00 0-3 x 1.93
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 3.04 1.00 3-1 1.93
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2.00 1.00 3-0 1.82
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRESER Nadine Fluessweiler 3.50 1.00 1-3 x 1.77
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRESER Anja Fluessweiler 4.43 1.00 0-3 x 1.77
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.80 1.00 3-2 1.77
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2.89 1.00 0-3 x 1.73
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.86 1.00 2-3 1.73
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Félix Rued 1.71 1.00 3-2 1.76
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.64 1.00 3-0 1.72
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) COCCO Elvin Rued 3.15 1.00 1-3 x 1.69
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 4.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.69
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.69
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2.27 1.00 1-3 1.64
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1.90 1.00 1-3 1.65
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 3.37 1.00 1-3 x 1.69
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.51 1.00 2-3 1.69
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1.90 1.00 3-1 1.69
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.01 1.00 1-3 1.58
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.81 1.00 0-3 1.62
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1.79 1.00 3-1 1.68
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Lena Rued 2.18 1.00 0-3 1.54
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SAUER Jules Rued 1.82 1.00 1-3 1.57
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BREDOHL Isabelle Noumer 1.32 1.00 3-0 1.68
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ABREU DE MOURA Rubén Noumer 1.32 1.00 3-0 1.64
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) DIDERRICH Michelle Noumer 1.15 1.00 3-0 1.53