Luxembourg logo

DT Olympic Medernach - WEYER Max

Général

Classement D2 +9
Points VB-RGL 113.64
Place VB-RGL 1903

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 7 10 - 11 48 % 2 - 4 33 % 3 - 4 3 - 4 3 - 3 0 - 0
Miedernach 1 CH CAD (R3) 8 8 - 16 33 % 2 - 3 40 % 1 - 7 2 - 6 4 - 3 0 - 0
Miedernach 2 CH CAD (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 20 - 28 42 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Miedernach 2 TEENS-CUP (R1) 2 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Miedernach 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 1 - 4 20 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 21 - 32 40 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 THILL Mara
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 THILL Leo
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Bech 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Luca
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHMITZ Yana
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Miedernach 1 - Recken 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMIT Colin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 8 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BECKER Anouk
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 8 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BRANDENBURGER Michèle
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Lenneng 8 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 WAGNER Lisa
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bäerdref 6 - Miedernach 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 JADE Jérôme
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bäerdref 6 - Miedernach 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MELO Filipe
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bäerdref 6 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HURT Carlo
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Miedernach 1 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PELTZER Jean
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Noumer 4 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 VAN OOST Alexandra
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Miedernach 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 RIES Gilles
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LANNERS Félix
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 WEYLAND Mara
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Miedernach 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 REFUELA Edward
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
20/10/2019 Crit MIN : Elim 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MAJERES Louis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Housen 5 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 MANGEN Robert
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Housen 5 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BARTHOLME Joé
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Housen 5 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KIRSCH Marina
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wolz 1 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GUTH Jason
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wolz 1 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wolz 1 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MURIC Meris
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHULLER Joe
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Miedernach 1 - Housen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Housen 6 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHANK Vic
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Housen 6 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KASEL Kevin
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Housen 6 - Miedernach 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 LIBARDI Remi
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Union 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 ANGHEL Mihai
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Union 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Union 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Miedernach 4 - Elwen 6 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RAMOS Joaquim
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Miedernach 4 - Elwen 6 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 RAMOS DE JESUS Ricardo
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Miedernach 4 - Elwen 6 D2 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lënster 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2•D1 STEIL Daniel
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Bartreng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 STEFFES Sam
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 LIU Joseph
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Noumer 1 - Miedernach 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 2 - Recken 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Charel
14/09/2019 TOU Biwer D2 +0.5 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3
08/09/2019 TOU Uewerk'jeng D2 +0.5 - - - D1 D1 / pl.3 *

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH