Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - SAPUTO Helena

Général

Classement D3 +5
Points VB-RGL 103.23
Place VB-RGL 2132

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH CAD (R1) 4 0 - 12 0 % - - 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 4 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 3 CH CAD (R1) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 3 - 12 20 % 1 - 3 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 2 KIDS-CUP (R1) 2 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 7 3 - 14 18 % 1 - 3 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HIERZIG Claire
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REFUELA Charlène
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D3 0 1 - 3 D3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
02/02/2020 Crit PrM : Elim D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SCHILTZ Sophie
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D2 WEYLAND Mara
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : PrM D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BAULER Philippe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 AUBART Chris
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 MARMANN Lou
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 BOVÉ Vic
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KNOCH Mil
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CAJIC Meris
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Ettelbréck 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 DEWANS Loïc
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 FIS Maurice
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SPANG Nolan
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Nidderpallen 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 FERBER Nick
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 VIANA Damien
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 BECKER Tim
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 VASSART Louis
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 STEFFES Sam
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MORIS Luc
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 3 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 VESQUE Pierre
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 2 - Bartreng 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ARBAB Alexander

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH