Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - TOCKERT Mia

Général

Classement D2 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 112.28
Place VB-RGL 1437

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 TEENS-CUP (R1) 3 0 - 3 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 3 0 - 3 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 3 0 - 3 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 REPOSSI Valentina
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D2 0 2 - 3 D2 REMY Laure
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LAROSCH Sheila
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
29/10/2022 L&G-Day D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PICARD Claire
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Berbuerg 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 PENOY Lucas
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MENDES Ruben
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) 23-01 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin D2 0 3 - 1 D3 GOMES MATOS Marjolaine
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HANSEN Finja
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin D2 0 1 - 3 D3 COSNIER Eva
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CZEKUS Evelin
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin D2 0 3 - 0 D3 PINTO Jasmine
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MAHR Leo
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MENDES Ruben
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg D2 0 3 - 2 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/10/2022 L&G-Day REPOSSI Valentina Bartreng 103.03 1.03 3-1 108.18
29/10/2022 L&G-Day REMY Laure Préizerdaul 104.01 1.03 2-3 107.33
29/10/2022 L&G-Day LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 98.07 1.03 1-3 108.27
29/10/2022 L&G-Day GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 114.52 1.03 3-2 109.37
29/10/2022 L&G-Day PICARD Claire Lënster 120.00 1.03 1-3 108.05
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 99.66 1.02 1-3 108.77
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 109.81 1.02 1-3 109.96
24/09/2022 TEENS-CUP (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 97.97 1.02 1-3 111.02
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 114.52 1.04 3-1 112.40
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 124.30 1.04 0-3 110.92
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin COSNIER Eva Diddeleng 107.70 1.04 1-3 111.73
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin CZEKUS Evelin Bech-Maacher 110.00 1.04 3-0 112.99
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 143.59 1.04 0-3 111.59
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 104.28 1.04 3-2 112.02
11/09/2022 Crit BJM : Fin PINTO Jasmine Ierpeldeng 110.00 1.04 3-0 110.78
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg MAHR Leo Lenneng 108.43 1.03 0-3 109.13
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg ALMEIDA Natalina Lënster 112.40 1.03 0-3 110.56
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg MENDES Ruben Bäerdref 109.81 1.04 0-3 111.99
10/09/2022 TOU Berbuerg SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 102.20 1.04 3-2 113.60
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 0-3 112.28
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM DINCHER WOZNIAK Tabatha Rued 110.00 1.04 3-0 113.61
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM REMY Lis Préizerdaul 90.17 1.04 3-0 111.59
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : BJM BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.04 3-0 110.86
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 116.26 1.02 3-0 110.27
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 0-3 107.30
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 2-3 109.24
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) PESIKAS-PETERSONS Tomass Meechtem 110.00 1.02 3-1 111.54
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MARX Tessy Meechtem 123.16 1.02 0-3 108.64
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) COELHO Sofia Meechtem 97.14 1.02 3-0 110.68
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 117.49 1.02 0-3 108.76
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LAURENT Guillaume Sandweiler 104.90 1.02 3-0 111.60
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 108.19
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 101.14 1.02 2-3 103.06
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REDING Leo Recken 89.68 1.02 3-2 107.91
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MARMANN Lou Recken 104.59 1.02 0-3 105.62
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REDMER Louis Lënster 99.77 1.02 3-0 112.45
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 127.56 1.02 0-3 106.73
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 105.00 1.02 3-1 113.24
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 0-3 98.64
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 92.53 1.02 3-0 125.53