Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - BUTTINI Michelle

Général

Classement D3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 70.29
Place VB-RGL 1816

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 CH CAD (R3) 2 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 2 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Berbuerg 3 CH CAD (R3) 9 6 - 17 26 % - - 1 - 5 0 - 8 3 - 4 0 - 0
Berbuerg 3 CH MIN (R1) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 8 - 25 24 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 3 KIDS CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 9 - 30 23 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DINEV Elena
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 VOILLEY Amelia
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU D3 0 1 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 3 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 ATHÉ Noah
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1A Berbuerg 3 - Diddeleng 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 CATTAZZO Nora
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D D3 0 0 - 3 D2 HALASZ Orsolya
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KAP Myriam
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GROF Tim
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Sandweiler 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 GROF Noé
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Berbuerg 3 - Buerglënster 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 HUBERT Ulysse
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 GRABOWSKI Emil
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-17 Lënster 2 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 3 - Biwer 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 LEHNERS Ludéric
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Berbuerg 3 - Biwer 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 LEHNERS Leander
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DAHM Leonie
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 LALLEMANG David
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LUTTY Ben
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 2 D3 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 2 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BELLINA Enzo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Berbuerg 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D3 0 X
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEICHEN Liz
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KIRSCH Charlyn
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REMY Lis
27/11/2021 L&G-Day D3 0 0 - 3 D3 CATTAZZO Nora
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 3 - 0
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 LUTTY Ben
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Rued 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 BELLINA Enzo
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 THIELEN Kevin
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 KLAESS Ben
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Buerglënster 1 - Berbuerg 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 NILLES Noan
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 HEMMER Charel
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 STEINBACH Larry
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Reiland 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 STEINBACH Carole
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 ZHU Yves
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 PONTINHA MOURA Brian
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ZHU Steven
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Berbuerg 3 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Berbuerg 3 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D3 WEBER Charel
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Berbuerg 3 - Ouljen 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Berbuerg 3 - Rued 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bäerdref 1 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Recken 3 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 REDING Leo
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 ZHU Steven
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 3 - Recken 5 D3 0 3 - 0
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Rued 2 - Berbuerg 3 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 KRIER Philippe

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU DINEV Elena Ell 87.27 1.04 3-0 85.27
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU VOILLEY Amelia Union 110.00 1.04 3-0 84.31
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : POU CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.04 1-3 82.43
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 0-3 82.59
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 112.90 1.02 1-3 82.72
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) ATHÉ Noah Diddeleng 107.19 1.02 0-3 82.89
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 109.81 1.02 0-3 83.19
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D HALASZ Orsolya Weimeschhaff 119.04 1.04 0-3 83.46
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Dam D KAP Myriam Biissen 120.00 1.04 0-3 x 83.47
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Noé Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 2-3 83.47
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GROF Tim Sandweiler 110.00 1.02 3-0 83.76
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 80.55 1.02 2-3 81.42
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HUBERT Ulysse Buerglënster 110.00 1.02 3-1 82.40
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) GRABOWSKI Emil Lënster 110.00 1.02 3-0 79.83
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 77.05
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) REDMER Louis Lënster 122.91 1.02 0-3 x 75.92
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Leander Biwer 110.14 1.02 0-3 75.92
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 84.14 1.02 1-3 75.94
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) DAHM Leonie Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-0 76.78
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) LALLEMANG David Iechternach 110.00 1.02 3-1 73.33
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BELLINA Enzo Rued 81.01 1.02 2-3 69.54
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) LUTTY Ben Rued 105.78 1.02 0-3 x 70.28
27/11/2021 L&G-Day STEICHEN Liz Groussbus-M. 105.00 1.02 3-0 70.28
27/11/2021 L&G-Day KIRSCH Charlyn Housen 105.00 1.02 0-3 x 66.27
27/11/2021 L&G-Day REMY Lis Préizerdaul 78.50 1.02 0-3 66.27
27/11/2021 L&G-Day CATTAZZO Nora Diddeleng 105.00 1.02 0-3 x 67.02
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) LUTTY Ben Rued 100.82 1.02 0-3 x 67.02
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BELLINA Enzo Rued 105.00 1.02 1-3 x 67.02
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.38 1.02 0-3 x 67.02
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.02 0-3 x 67.02
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) NILLES Noan Buerglënster 101.09 1.02 0-3 x 67.02
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEMMER Charel Reiland 81.40 1.02 1-3 67.02
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 80.19 1.02 2-3 67.73
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 101.14 1.02 0-3 x 68.59
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Yves Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 1-3 x 68.59
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PONTINHA MOURA Brian Bäerdref 105.00 1.02 1-3 x 68.59
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 108.42 1.02 0-3 x 68.59
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 109.44 1.02 0-3 x 68.59
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEBER Charel Ouljen 105.00 1.02 1-3 x 68.59
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 82.85 1.02 0-3 68.59
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 0-3 69.45
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.02 0-3 x 69.48
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) REDING Leo Recken 84.73 1.02 0-3 69.48
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 108.42 1.00 0-3 x 70.44
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) KRIER Philippe Rued 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.44
11/07/2021 TOU Recken SCHILTZ Laurie Biekerech 105.00 1.00 1-3 70.45
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HOFFMANN Mil Recken 114.69 1.00 0-3 x 70.46
11/07/2021 TOU Recken HANSEN Yanis Biissen 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.46
11/07/2021 TOU Recken AHMED Emaan Recken 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.47
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 110.49 1.00 0-3 x 70.49
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen BEAUME Yannick Recken 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.49
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.51
10/07/2021 TOU Lëntgen JUNG Alex Lëntgen 105.00 1.00 1-3 70.53
04/07/2021 Crit POU MOSTAFA Kinda Union 105.00 1.04 0-3 x 70.57
04/07/2021 Crit POU SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 105.00 1.04 0-3 x 70.57
27/06/2021 TOU Recken VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.00 0-3 x 70.57
27/06/2021 TOU Recken REDING Leo Recken 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.57
27/06/2021 TOU Recken KNOCH Lou Ettelbréck 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.62
27/06/2021 TOU Recken MARMANN Lou Recken 104.24 1.00 0-3 70.71
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 106.32 1.00 0-3 x 71.15
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 111.55 1.00 0-3 x 71.15
26/06/2021 CH MIN (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 113.62 1.00 0-3 x 71.15
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) SCHOELLEN Marie Recken 105.00 1.00 0-3 71.15
13/06/2021 TOU Lëntgen (xx) VESQUE Pierre Diddeleng 107.39 1.00 0-3 71.95