Luxembourg logo

DT Remich - PENEDOS Joe

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1
Réimech 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 10 11 - 19 37 % 3 - 7 30 % 2 - 8 4 - 6 5 - 5 0 - 0
Réimech 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 16 - 17 48 % 7 - 4 64 % 2 - 9 5 - 6 9 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 23 28 - 39 42 % 10 - 13 43 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 30 - 42 42 % 10 - 13 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 RIES Gilles
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Bäerdref 1 - Réimech 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Esch Abol 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 X
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 SCHROEDER Julien
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Réimech 1 - Rued 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Réimech 5 - Rued 10 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GEORG Félix
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Réimech 5 - Rued 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Réimech 5 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 GEORG Christophe
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 4 - Réimech 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 4 - Réimech 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KAYSER Nadine
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 4 - Réimech 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 ARENSDORFF Alex
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GÁSPÁR Milan
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 HILBERT Zoe
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 LIU Luca
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 6 - Réimech 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KOHLL Claude
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lenneng 6 - Réimech 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RIES Ronnie
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FEITZ Tom
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 THILL Fabrice
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LUCAS Thierry
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 THORN Olivier
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Réimech 1 - Schëffleng 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Réimech 1 - Schëffleng 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PHU Khi Luc
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Réimech 1 - Schëffleng 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 BENNANI Noah
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 3 - Réimech 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MANGEN Gil
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 3 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 DRAPER Colin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 3 - Réimech 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HANSEN Pit
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 SPECK Yoann
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DUHR Charel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WILMES Collien
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Réimech 5 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 METZLER Marc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Réimech 5 - Bartreng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WEILAND Pierre
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Réimech 5 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 DA COSTA Gaël
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 3 - Réimech 4 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 HOLCHER Julien
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 3 - Réimech 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Noémie
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lënster 2 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lënster 2 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lënster 2 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SERRIG Léa
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 LOGELIN Sky Jean
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Réimech 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Réimech 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Réimech 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Helleng 4 - Réimech 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 VAN MARIS Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Helleng 4 - Réimech 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HOLTZEM Ben
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Helleng 4 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Réimech 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 CHRISTMANN Neals
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Réimech 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 CHRISTMANN Kain
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Réimech 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RIES Ronnie
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Jamie
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER Lisa
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LICINA Ilhan
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D2•D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D2•D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D2•D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PIRES LE Simao
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 KINSCH Felix
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GILSON Noé
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 DALEIDEN Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Réimech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THORN Julien
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Réimech 1 - Helleng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
22/09/2019 TOU Esch D2 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2 *
22/09/2019 TOU Esch D2 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Réimech 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KUNZ Christopher
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH