Luxembourg logo

DT Remich - PENEDOS Joe

Général

Classement D1 -4.5
Points VB-RGL 2.06
Place VB-RGL 1802

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Réimech 5 CH SEN (D6•HR) 7 8 - 13 38 % 3 - 4 43 % 1 - 6 3 - 4 4 - 3 0 - 0
Réimech 1 CH CAD (R2) 6 11 - 7 61 % 3 - 3 50 % 1 - 5 4 - 2 6 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 14 20 - 21 49 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Réimech 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 2 - 3 40 % - - 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 2 - 3 40 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 22 - 24 48 % 6 - 8 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 DUHR Charel
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 WILMES Collien
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Diddeleng 2 - Réimech 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 SPECK Yoann
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 3 - Réimech 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 HANSEN Pit
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 3 - Réimech 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 MANGEN Gil
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Mamer 3 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 DRAPER Colin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Réimech 5 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 DA COSTA Gaël
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Réimech 5 - Bartreng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WEILAND Pierre
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Réimech 5 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 METZLER Marc
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lënster 2 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SERRIG Léa
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lënster 2 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Lënster 2 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 3 - Réimech 4 D1 +1 3 - 1 C3 HOLCHER Julien
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 3 - Réimech 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Noémie
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Réimech 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Réimech 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Réimech 1 - Biekerech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 LOGELIN Sky Jean
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Réimech 5 - Ierpeldeng 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Helleng 4 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Helleng 4 - Réimech 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 VAN MARIS Patrick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Helleng 4 - Réimech 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 HOLTZEM Ben
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LICINA Ilhan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER Lisa
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Schëffleng 1 - Réimech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Jamie
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Réimech 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 CHRISTMANN Neals
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Réimech 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RIES Ronnie
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Réimech 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 CHRISTMANN Kain
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 KINSCH Felix
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GILSON Noé
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Réimech 1 - Beetebuerg-P. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PIRES LE Simao
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D2•D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D2•D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D2•D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Lénger 1 - Réimech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THORN Julien
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Réimech 1 - Helleng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 DE FARIA Yvan
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 DALEIDEN Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
22/09/2019 TOU Esch D2 0 - - - D2 D2 / pl.3 - [ J-6 ]
22/09/2019 TOU Esch D2 +1 - - - D1 D1 / pl.2 *
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Réimech 1 - Rued 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Réimech 1 - Käerch 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 KUNZ Christopher
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Helleng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 DE FARIA Yvan

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HANSEN Pit Mamer 3.33 1.00 1-3 x 2.06
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DRAPER Colin Mamer 2.03 1.00 3-2 2.06
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MANGEN Gil Mamer 2.94 1.00 1-3 2.05
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DUHR Charel Diddeleng 1.44 1.00 3-0 x 2.05
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 1.58 1.00 2-3 2.05
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 1.77 1.00 3-1 2.07
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DA COSTA Gaël Bartreng 4.66 1.00 1-3 x 2.06
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEILAND Pierre Bartreng 3.56 1.00 0-3 x 2.06
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) METZLER Marc Bartreng 5.27 1.00 0-3 x 2.06
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 3.19 1.00 3-1 2.06
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 4.86 1.00 0-3 x 2.02
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.62 1.00 0-3 2.02
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.73 1.00 1-3 2.04
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-2 x 2.06
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LAQUINTANA Kevin Ierpeldeng 2.47 1.00 0-3 2.06
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl Ierpeldeng 2.59 1.00 0-3 2.06
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOGELIN Sky Jean Ierpeldeng 2.10 1.00 2-3 2.07
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.48 1.00 3-0 x 2.09
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.45 1.00 3-0 x 2.09
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Bob Biekerech 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-2 2.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 2.88 1.00 3-0 2.08
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HOLTZEM Ben Helleng 1.55 1.00 3-1 2.04
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.92 1.00 1-3 2.04
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.15 1.00 2-3 2.06
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.57 1.00 3-1 2.07
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 2.56 1.00 0-3 2.07
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 2.31 1.00 3-0 2.08
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 3.50 1.00 3-2 2.06
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.11 1.00 3-0 1.99
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 2.81 1.00 1-3 1.97
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Jamie Schëffleng 1.73 1.00 3-0 1.97
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2.85 1.00 0-3 1.96
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 2-3 1.96
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 0-3 1.98
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.69 1.00 3-1 1.99
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KINSCH Felix Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-1 1.99
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 3-2 1.97
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 2.76 1.00 3-2 1.95
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2.15 1.00 3-1 1.88
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DALEIDEN Tom Ouljen 5.47 1.00 1-3 x 1.85
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.00 3-1 1.85
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 2-3 1.83
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 1-3 1.86
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) KUNZ Christopher Käerch 2.59 1.00 2-3 1.89
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.85 1.00 3-2 1.89
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 1.39 1.00 3-1 x 1.87
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WATGEN Leo Sandweiler 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.87
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MOLAKAVA Ina Cado 1.85 1.00 3-1 1.85
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHARTZ Théodore Cado 1.67 1.00 1-3 1.82
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ROOS Mathis Union 1.91 1.00 3-0 1.85
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1.23 1.00 3-0 x 1.82
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MORIS Luc Bartreng 1.65 1.00 3-1 1.82
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 4.41 1.00 1-3 x 1.79
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 2.04 1.00 0-3 1.79
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 2.49 1.00 3-1 1.82
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 1.70 1.00 1-3 1.72
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 1.39 1.00 3-0 1.76
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FLAMMANG Tom Housen 2.29 1.00 1-3 1.76
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2.30 1.00 0-3 1.77
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 1.86 1.00 3-0 1.80
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHRANK Julien Kordall 1.76 1.00 3-0 1.73
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WAGNER Lisa Kordall 1.68 1.00 3-2 1.66
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MANGEN Léonie Biekerech 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.59
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LAROSCH Sheila Hueschtert-F. 1.65 1.00 3-0 1.54
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.78 1.00 2-3 1.43
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) PIRES LE Simao Beetebuerg-P. 1.48 1.00 0-3 1.47
19/01/2019 CH CAD (R2) RECH Laurent Beetebuerg-P. 1.73 1.00 3-0 1.60
15/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) ETRINGER Gilles Biwer 3.09 1.00 0-3 x 1.36
15/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2.06 1.00 2-3 x 1.36
15/12/2018 CH SEN (D6•HR) GOLLERE Roger Biwer 2.35 1.00 0-3 x 1.36
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.91 1.00 0-3 1.36
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) SCAPPATICCI Djoé Mondorf 1.14 1.00 3-2 1.40
08/12/2018 CH CAD (R2) KIENER Célia Mondorf 1.92 1.00 0-3 1.29