Luxembourg logo

DT Amicale Cessange - TORRES LIMA Caroline

Général

Classement D2 +10
Points VB-RGL 1.57
Place VB-RGL 2263

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 1 CH CAD (R3) 12 12 - 24 33 % - - 2 - 10 4 - 8 6 - 6 0 - 0
Total: 12 12 - 24 33 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Zéisseng 1 KIDS-CUP (R1) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Zéisseng 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 15 - 27 36 % 0 - 1 0 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GRUENEISEN Yann
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 NETO CACAO Jay
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CAJIC Meris
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Zéisseng 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAGYAR Levente
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STRENG Pit
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LEY Jonah
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Hugo
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Zéisseng 1 - Lenneng 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THILL Lou
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Rued 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 NYGREN Axel
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Zéisseng 1 - Miedernach 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 DAVIE Liam
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 RIES Gilles
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOUREIRO Adrien
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BERG Vanessa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LAROSCH Sheila
23/11/2019 L&G-Day D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zéisseng 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LANNERS Bob
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zéisseng 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LUX Christophe
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Zéisseng 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 GONCALVES Dario
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MULLER Bim
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Beetebuerg-P. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GILSON Noé
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 WEINTZEN Tom
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Zéisseng 1 - Réimech 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 PENEDOS Joe
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lënster 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lënster 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 BEIL Lilou
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lënster 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SERRIG Léa
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Schëffleng 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER Lisa
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Schëffleng 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LICINA Ilhan
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Schëffleng 1 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHMITZ Jamie
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Zéisseng 1 - Recken 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Charel
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BERTRAND Cédric
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 FLICK DEISGES Pol
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Berbuerg 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CRELO Lio
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Bech-Maacher 2 - Zéisseng 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 COX Jurre
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-00A Zéisseng 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 WINTERSDORFF Thanou

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 1.91 1.00 0-3 1.56
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 2.06 1.00 0-3 1.57
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) GRUENEISEN Yann Beetebuerg-P. 2.43 1.00 0-3 x 1.57
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MARQUES CUNHA Emanuel Ettelbréck 1.86 1.00 1-3 1.57
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) CAJIC Meris Ettelbréck 1.82 1.00 0-3 1.57
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.23 1.00 0-3 1.58
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.35 1.00 3-1 1.58
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.63 1.00 2-3 1.58
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 2.20 1.00 0-3 1.59
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.59
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-1 1.58
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.00 3-0 1.58
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.60 1.00 0-3 1.57
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.74 1.00 3-2 1.58
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) LIU Joseph Rued 1.89 1.00 0-3 1.56
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) DAVIE Liam Miedernach 1.72 1.00 0-3 1.57
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 3-0 1.58
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 1.61 1.00 3-0 1.56
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 1.60 1.00 1-3 1.55
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.57 1.00 0-3 1.56
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.61 1.00 1-3 1.58
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LOUTSCH-GIANNICO Nami Biekerech 1.45 1.00 3-0 1.59
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LANNERS Bob Biekerech 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.58
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 1.48 1.00 3-0 1.58
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GILSON Noé Beetebuerg-P. 1.92 1.00 0-3 1.57
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) GONCALVES Dario Beetebuerg-P. 1.63 1.00 1-3 1.58
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MULLER Bim Beetebuerg-P. 1.98 1.00 0-3 1.59
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.40 1.00 3-0 1.60
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) WEINTZEN Tom Réimech 2.08 1.00 1-3 1.59
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.74 1.00 1-3 1.60
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-1 1.61
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.62 1.00 1-3 1.60
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 1.73 1.00 0-3 1.62
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LICINA Ilhan Schëffleng 2.11 1.00 0-3 1.63
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Lisa Schëffleng 2.81 1.00 0-3 x 1.64
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHMITZ Jamie Schëffleng 1.73 1.00 3-1 1.64
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.09 1.00 0-3 1.62
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-1 1.62
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 2.72 1.00 0-3 x 1.61
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) CRELO Lio Berbuerg 1.40 1.00 3-0 1.61
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.52 1.00 3-1 1.60
21/09/2019 KIDS-CUP (R1) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1.66 1.00 0-3 1.58
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.76 1.01 0-3 1.60
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.77 1.01 3-0 1.62
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KIYOKAWA Goshi Union 1.63 1.01 0-3 1.58
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.42 1.01 3-2 1.61
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.01 0-3 1.59
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 1.58 1.01 3-0 1.60
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FEHR David Bartreng 1.45 1.00 3-1 1.57
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) KEMP Felix Bartreng 1.65 1.00 1-3 1.55
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) CITTON Côme Helleng 1.70 1.00 1-3 1.58
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.68 1.00 0-3 1.61
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) THOMPSON Oliver Beetebuerg-P. 1.31 1.00 3-0 1.65
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GILSON Louis Beetebuerg-P. 1.63 1.00 3-2 1.65
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.67 1.00 3-1 1.59
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 1.99 1.00 0-3 1.53
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.55
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 1.64 1.00 0-3 1.61
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THORN Elena Féngeg 1.53 1.00 3-2 1.69
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.44 1.00 1-3 1.62
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BECKER Diane Lëntgen 1.86 1.02 0-3 1.79
02/03/2019 L&G-Day REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.02 3-0 x 1.96
02/03/2019 L&G-Day SIMOES SANTOS Carina Biekerech 1.26 1.02 3-0 x 1.96
02/03/2019 L&G-Day MARKOVSKI Alizée Houwald 1.38 1.02 3-0 x 1.96
02/03/2019 L&G-Day BECKER Diane Lëntgen 1.86 1.02 0-3 1.96
02/03/2019 L&G-Day THILL Fiona Helleng 1.70 1.02 3-0 2.31
02/03/2019 L&G-Day KIRSCH Lola Aischen 1.70 1.02 3-0 2.31